TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Falcon_bmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Falcon BMX Map

Location:
Falcon Field 200 Westfield Road
Meriden CT 06450
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Therriault
(860) 833-4155
Dawn Therriault
860-478-4155
dawnt989@att.net

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-07-11

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB BACIS
  • 2 ALEX KUEHN
  • 3 JEREMIAH TAYLOR

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • 2 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
  • 3 JAKE WALLACK

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CAMERON PARKER
  • 2 ELENA CURTIS
  • 3 ALIVIA RING

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 NICK WALL
  • 2 CADEN KENNEDY
  • 3 GARY WINTERS
  • 4 SOPHIA MACHNIK
  • ELIOT BARAKAT

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDEN GROVER
  • 2 TYLER MEYERS
  • 3 JUSTIN DONAHUE
  • 4 CLIVE MOSCUZZA
  • ERIC TACTI

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAVIER APONTE
  • 2 NICHOLAS SPURR
  • 3 SEAN WILF
  • 4 JACOB STEPHENS
  • LIAM DONAHUE

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN RIVERA
  • 2 LEWIS CIANFARANI
  • 3 DAKOTA CORTIS
  • JUSTIN MARK

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • 2 EVAN GRECO
  • 3 LENNY HICKS
  • JAKE WALLACK

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MARSHALL JONES
  • 2 TYLER CORTIS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER PFEFFER
  • 4 DREW SCHEINOST
  • CORBIN LAVERTU

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Expert

Gold Cup / 21-25 / Women

  • 1 ANGELA THERRIAULT
  • 2 JAYNA ROY
  • 3 AIMEE FUNK
  • AMANDA ORLANDI

Gold Cup / 31 & Over / Women

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: