TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
High Springs BMX Map

Location:
High Springs FL 32028
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
John Pringle
352-474-8105
Track Email
hsbmx@yahoo.com
hsbmx@yahoo.com

Operators:
Laura Pringle

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-02-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

District / 4 Balance / Bike

  • JAXSON MINATREE
  • AUDREY HOLZNECHT
  • RYKER GUSTAFSON
  • JACKSON JURGENS
  • AUBREE DUARTE

District / 3 Balance / Bike

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • SANDON ANGELLETTA
  • COLTON MCCORD
  • SEBASTIAN ZSCHAECK
  • RHYS MCDONALD
  • WAYLYNN CACCAVALE
  • CLAYTON ELLIOTT

District / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 KIM TURNER
  • 2 DEBRA HOWETH
  • 3 TAMMY STEED

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 RILEY CARPENTER
  • 2 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 3 ROBBIE MICHEL
  • 4 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 5 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 6 RILEY MARTIN
  • 7 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • 8 TYLER ROBERTS
  • MATTHEW HERR

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 DREW MOTLEY
  • 2 JOHN PRINGLE
  • 3 MILTON JOHNSON
  • 4 MURILO F COUTINHO-FILHO
  • 5 DONALD DANCE
  • 6 GREGORIO RIVERA
  • 7 DONALD NAVIS
  • 8 CHRIS WHILEY
  • RONALD HOWETH
  • RAUL GARCIA
  • JEFF HUGHES

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 KAI LEBLANC
  • 2 DYLAN GROGG
  • 3 SILAS MARKWICH
  • 4 MICHAEL PATTERSON
  • 5 BENJAMIN WARSHOWSKY
  • 6 GAVIN MALLORY
  • 7 JENS BYRD
  • ERICKA GINDER

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 JOHNATHAN VANRYSWYK
  • 2 GAVIN LAING
  • 3 WAYNE HARDMAN
  • HAILEE KOEPP

District / 10 / Novice

District / 11 / Novice

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 XAVIER KRESS
  • 2 BRENDEN ALLRED
  • 3 LANNIE BARNHILL
  • FRANK DAMELIO

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 FABIAN RIVERA
  • 2 MASON IVEY
  • 3 ERIC MCCLENDON

District / 28-35 / Novice

District / 41-45 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLIN PORTER
  • 2 LUKE MILLER
  • 3 GEORGE DIAZ
  • 4 RILEY ROBERTS
  • 5 JEREMY RAK
  • 6 ANTHONY DEAN
  • 7 EMMANUEL MARIN
  • DYLAN DAMELIO

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 NIKKO FRATTARELLI
  • 2 ZANE GARCIA
  • 3 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 4 JARED KISH
  • 5 DECLAN ZIOMEK
  • 6 CODY GARCIA
  • 8 COOPER WOOLF
  • 8 AIDEN MCCURRY
  • TANNER ELROD
  • TY KELLY
  • TREVOR FONOCK
  • CAMRON GRAVES

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX FEINEIGLE
  • 2 AIDEN ROBERTS
  • 3 HECTOR CORTES
  • 4 RYDER FAORO
  • 5 RAYMOND BARRY
  • MASON SIFRIT

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 GREGORIO RIVERA
  • 2 ROBERT MINATREE
  • 3 RICK ALLEN
  • 4 DEMPSEY STOCKER
  • 5 ERIC MCCLENDON
  • JOHN OUTWATER

District / 7 / Girls

District / 9 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 41 & Over / Women

  • 1 HEATHER MUNIVE
  • 2 KIM TURNER
  • 3 JENNIFER ALLEN
  • DEBRA HOWETH

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 ROCCO PESATURO
  • 2 MASON KIRNER
  • 3 RILEY CARPENTER
  • 4 DUSTY HERTENLEHNER
  • 5 SKYLAR CORTES
  • HAYDEN GRACE

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 2 CHASE ENGEL
  • 3 FOSTER HENDERSON
  • 4 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
  • 6 SAGE YOUTZY
  • 7 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 8 ROBBIE MICHEL
  • BRANDON RAUCCI
  • CAMERON GRAVES
  • CLAYTON CHILDERS

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 2 RAFAEL GARCIA
  • 3 CONNOR WOLFE
  • 4 DOUGLAS HAYES
  • 5 MICHAEL SERRANO
  • 6 MITCHELL KUSS
  • NICOLAS MABILLEAU

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 21-25 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 MCKENZIE GAYHEART
  • 2 ASHLEY TURNER
  • 3 MILLIKA CHANCEY-GILL
  • 4 JENNA CHILDERS
  • TIFFANY BARNHILL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: