Local Race Single
October 29, 2016
- Registration Begins: 5:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
- Description: 2nd Annual Halloween Race (Single Point)
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-10-29
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike
- 1 MAKAYLA LUKE
- 2 DYLAN KENDALL
- 3 RYAN PALMER
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- 1 RILEY SNYDER
- 2 GAVIN HODGSON
District / 9 / Cruiser
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 PATRICK O'BRIEN
- 2 ZACKARY MILLER
- 3 ADDISON SHREVE
- CODY OSHENSKA
District / 13 / Cruiser
- 1 TIMOTHY SNAPP
- 2 ROCCO GUIDRY
- 3 RICHARD FREEMAN
- 4 AARON DIFRANCO
- JOSHUA HAYES
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 RODNEY BUYNUM
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
- 4 MYKE MUNOZ
- JOHN FARRELL
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC HUBER
- 2 SCOTT GILMORE
- 3 JOHN WOOD
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 DON BEALS
- 2 JAY MARTIN
- 3 WALTER HOLDA
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 KAMERON VADNAIS
- 2 RYAN PALMER
- 3 MAKAYLA LUKE
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 ASHTON CORNNELL
- 2 JAMESON NUTTER
- 3 FRANCESCA GRAVES
- HAILEY SCHLAUCH
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 DONOVAN VANNATTER
- 2 LUKE NICHOLS
- 3 HENRY BOROWSKI
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 JAIDEN MARTIN
- 2 TRISTAN GINGELL
- 3 LOTUS STOTLER
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH
- 2 CALEB CHANDLER
- 3 DAYN MYERS
- JAMES ELSEA
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 2 SCOTT GINGELL
- 3 KEVIN STOTLER
- 4 MATTHEW BLAKE
- 5 BRIAN OSHENSKA
- YALIER FUSTER
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY SCHUKO
- 2 COGAN MARTIN-KERSEY
- 3 BRIAN CATRON
- 4 CADE HODGSON
- AARON ROSITZKY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 LUCIEN WILCOX
- 2 LOCHLAIN HODGSON
- 3 JUSTIN FUSTER
- DAKOTA HAYES
District / 9 / Intermediate
District / 13 / Intermediate
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 OWEN SGAGGERO
- 2 CODY GLOVER
- 3 ETHAN SHREVE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN PAGANO
- 2 JUSTIN MABRY
- 3 ZAKARY KEYSER
District / 10 / Girls
- 1 ADDISON SHREVE
- 2 CHATHAM RICKS
- 3 JENNA CATRON
District / 12 / Girls
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO
- 2 THEODORE KRUSE
- 3 CAMDEN MILLER
- JACKSON CORBETT
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 PEYTON OSWALD
- 2 AIDEN CACERES
- 3 JESSE WALLER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 HARLEY INGRAM
- 2 AUSTIN CLOSE
- 3 ZACKARY MILLER
- 4 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- MORGAN GRAVES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JAMES FOXX
- 2 MICHAEL LANE
- 3 RUSSELL WALLER
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 BRIAN COCHRAN
- 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
- TOMAS SPEARS
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 CODY LYNN
- 2 PONTON CARY
- 3 AUSTIN HARNEY
- CAMERON WILCOX
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 SCOTT MORRISON
- 2 BRIAN BLAKE
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ
- 4 JOHN FARRELL
- JAY MARTIN
Social