TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Hire Park BMX Map

Location:
750 E Arthur St
Warsaw IN 46580
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dan Rumple
574-268-7433
Lindsey Brander
224-619-0975
drumple1@its.jnj.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-07-25

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 DUGAN NEIL
  • 2 TODD REED
  • 3 MICHAEL PRITCHARD

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON POCHMARA
  • 2 LANDON SLACK
  • 3 KATEY OCONNOR
  • KADEN LUNDGREN

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 LUCAS KEMP
  • 2 LUCAS MILLARD
  • 3 EASTON MAY
  • COOPER WEIRICK

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN REARICK
  • 2 TYRIS YODER
  • 3 KENDALL GIBSON
  • GEORGE OCONNOR

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 COLTEN KING
  • 3 GREG FEATHERSTONE

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHAWN MCCLURKEN
  • 2 NICHOLAS FRAZIER
  • 3 BRAXTEN MILLARD
  • 4 ETHAN JONES
  • JAMES OCONNOR

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 BENJAMIN BRANDER
  • 2 CHASE MANUEL
  • 3 TYLER A HANCOCK
  • 4 ANDREW SEAL
  • 5 BENJAMIN MALLORY
  • 6 MAXWELL MILLER
  • JAYSON HADLEY KEMP

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON WAGNER
  • 2 BRAD BORES
  • 3 JOHN ENTLEY

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Girls

Gold Cup / 9 / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

  • 1 CASEY HURLEY
  • 2 KAILANI SMITH
  • 3 MEA FLYNN

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 EMILY PACHECO
  • 2 BREANNA MCCLURKEN
  • 3 MADISON GUTIERREZ

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 CARLY KANE
  • 2 MEAGAN PRITCHARD
  • 3 MAYCEE NIX
  • CORTLYNE RYSTROM

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 LUCAS MALLORY
  • 2 JACK JOHNSON
  • 3 TREVOR RYSTROM

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 CADEN BOWERS
  • 2 LEVI SHADER
  • 3 JACOB EBBERT

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Gold Cup / 31 & Over / Women

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: