TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Santa Maria BMX Map

Location:
4040 Highway 101
Santa Maria CA 93455
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Lisa Padilla
801-641-5811
Joe Padilla
801-641-2132
santamariabmx805@gmail.com

Coaches:
Josh Miltimore

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-08-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 11-12 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 RONNIE KIM
  • 2 RENNY GIROUX
  • 3 TREVOR HOFFMAN

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TALON HOMER
  • 2 JAEDYN SMITH
  • 3 JOEL VAWTER
  • 4 JACK LANGE
  • 5 JUSTIN EUBANKS
  • 6 CAMDEN BROGGIE
  • AIDEN BROWN

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 RYAN OATES
  • 2 WYATT LONGMIRE
  • 3 OLIVER PLUMMER
  • 4 JP CARTER
  • IAN CONWAY

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ETHAN CONWAY
  • 3 MICHELLE DELGADILLO

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GUSTAVE DURVIAUX
  • 2 ISAAC MOORE
  • 3 GWEN CURETON
  • 4 MCCORMICK HOGGARD
  • CAROL SOUZA

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DREW SCATENA
  • 2 JASON ALONSO
  • 3 JAYDEN MACIAS
  • 4 KEITH GENTRY
  • 5 TEDDY FONSECA
  • 6 KADEN MARTINEZ
  • 7 ANDREW TABATT
  • EMMA RYAN

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MIKAELAH LOWE
  • 2 BROOKE WALSKI
  • 3 PEARL SKOWRINEK

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 11 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LEVI FOLKROD
  • 2 BRODY COLE
  • 3 CLAY MCLEAN
  • 4 TERREN THORNBERRY
  • GREGORY BABCOCK

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

  • 1 DERICK PRIOR
  • 2 MARK JACKSON
  • 3 ROBERT GARDNER
  • 4 HOWARD CATO
  • CHRIS AUBUCHON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: