TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Northern Virginia (NOVA) BMX Map

Location:
7 County Complex Court
Woodbridge VA 22192
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Fredy Caceres
703-951-7269
trackoperator@novabmx.org

Operators:
Fredy Caceres

Coaches:
Jay Martin

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-05-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 56-60 / Cruiser

  • 1 WAYNE WILT
  • 2 ARTHUR LUCK
  • 3 MARTIN CASEY

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MALAKAI BLEES
  • 2 NATHAN EMERSON
  • 3 CHRISTIAN BEAUJON
  • PAIGE SIMKO

State / 11 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 STEVEN EMERSON
  • 2 NATHAN CONROY
  • 3 MARSHALL WOOD

State / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 JEFFREY HAUVER
  • 2 KRISTAFER ROBINSON
  • 3 ELLIOTT BANKS

State / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 DEE VANNATTER
  • 2 FRANCIS VIATOR
  • 3 MATTHEW BLEES

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMES CUTTER WILLIAMS
  • 2 JACOB HELMICK
  • 3 TUCKER HEDRICK

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY CRAWFORD
  • 2 LOGAN HIGHT
  • 3 JAMISON WOOD
  • 4 PHILLIP SHIFFLETT
  • 5 WILLIAM EVELAND
  • NICOLAS HURTADO

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TUCKER REISIG
  • 2 WYATT TROTMAN
  • 3 WILLIAM ELLIS
  • 4 KEAGAN AUE-DRUMMOND
  • 5 JORDAN PELLERITO
  • TALLON HJELMQUIST

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JEREMIAH OSBORNE
  • 2 ZEPHIN MANN
  • 3 MICHAEL JONES
  • 4 MATTHEW DENTON
  • MICHAEL JOSEPH

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 LANE KELLUM
  • 2 RYAN STRAUB
  • 3 REMIE DILLON
  • 4 COLLIN BELL
  • HUNTER EDWARDS

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON KENDALL
  • 2 KAMAU MALONE
  • 3 JAMES FOXX
  • 4 JASON KELLY
  • ARI SURYANTO

State / 9 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DIANTE BALL
  • 2 JOSHUA HELMICK
  • 3 ZACH HANCOCK
  • AARON WILSON

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 NATHANIEL CARON
  • 2 CARL HARNEY
  • 3 JOSEPH HALL
  • HUNTER STONE

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 PONTON CARY
  • 2 QISHAN JOHNSON
  • 3 AUSTIN HARNEY
  • 4 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
  • 5 RYAN YUHAS
  • 6 DEVIN STICKLES
  • 7 GRANT POWELL
  • 8 JOSHUA CARON
  • PAXTON LEMON

State / 15 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 MAXWELL DELPHIA
  • 2 PAUL KINCHELOE
  • 3 CONNER DANELS
  • 4 MATT MYERS
  • 5 TIMOTHY LEMON
  • JOSHUA PETERS

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 CHARLES DAVIS
  • 2 DAN BIRMINGHAM
  • 3 MATTHEW BOLLER
  • MARSHALL HIGGINS

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 SHONELL MOSES
  • 2 KARLEY WYATT
  • 3 ERIN MABRY

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 TROY JONES
  • 2 JASON MORGAN
  • 3 ERIC YUHAS
  • JAMES D MERTENS

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 41 & Over / Novice

State / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: