Standard Single Single
October 20, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:30pm
- Registration Ends: 7:15pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-10-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 COLESON ARMSTRONG
- 2 KOEN ROTHAUPT
- 3 AUDREY COMPARETTA
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 JORDAN PASINELLO
- 2 LILIANNA COREY
- 3 TALIA NEWELL
- BRAEDON MACNAUGHTON
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 TRAVIS TEEHAN
- 2 BLAKE DEWEY
- 3 RYDER VARTIGIAN
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ANDREW HURST
- 2 ROBERT JOSEPH ROBICHAUD
- 3 RYAN ROBICHAUD
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 LIAM DUNN
- 2 KEITH NEWELL
- 3 STEVEN HEALEY
- 4 SCOTT DOLAND
- 5 JOHN BONETSKY
- KEVIN POIROT
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 DOMINIC ARNOLD
- 2 ASHER HOCK
- 3 COLESON ARMSTRONG
- EVA WEST
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 FINNEGAN JOHNSON
- 2 JACKSON BRYDEN
- 3 ANOTHY CAIOZZO
- 4 ELARA NEWELL
- 5 MICHAEL RAGAINI
- JACKSON TEEHAN
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 TYLER ODONNELL
- 2 JACKSON RODRIGUEZ
- 3 COREY CELEBUCKI
- ALYSSA COSSELMAN
District / 6 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JACOB KEARY
- 2 JOSEPH KNAPP
- 3 TYLER MARHAFER
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NATE PASINELLO
- 2 RYDER RICHARDSON
- 3 PAXTON WELLS
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 RILEY HURST
- 2 JACOB MITCHELL
- 3 CASEY GALLUCCIO
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 OWEN SMITH
- 2 RILEY RICHARDSON
- 3 EWAN MACNAUGHTON
District / 13 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 JOHN LITTLE
- 2 LOGAN SCHMIDT
- 3 VINCENT COMPARETA
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ANDREW HURST
- 2 MICHAEL COLE
- 3 DAVID COSSELMAN
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 CHRISTOPHER SCHMIDT
- 2 BRIAN MEYERS
- 3 KEN GALLUCCIO
- KEVIN POIROT
District / 7 Expert / Expert
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 ROCCO COREY
- 2 ALEX MARSHALL
- 3 PIPPA SWEET
- BRETON PROVENCAL
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 MAX MARSHALL
- 2 LANCE MILLER
- 3 DOMINIC COREY
- RYAN ROBICHAUD
District / 19-27 Expert / Expert
- 1 LIAM DUNN
- 2 STEVEN HEALEY
- 3 ADAM FITCH
- JEREMIAH TAYLOR
Social