TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Cobra BMX Map

Location:
125 West Williams Rd
Columbus OH 43207
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Chad Clarridge
937-537-1820
Chad@cobrabmx.com
Info@cobrabmx.com
info@cobrabmx.com

Coaches:
Gray Hutchinson

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-08-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • 1 AVA DAVIS
  • 2 RYDER WEST

District / 3 Balance / Bike

  • 1 TOMMY BELCHER
  • 2 KEN RATH

District / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • 1 SULLIVEN PHILLIPS
  • 2 JAYDEN MCCOY
  • 3 ISAAC PIERSON
  • JAMES LATTA

District / 8 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CHASE HODGE
  • 2 MATTHEW MCDONALD
  • 3 KINGSTON ROHR
  • 4 DEVIN SMITH
  • 5 ADALYNN PHILLIPS
  • AUBREY LOOPER

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX BOSWORTH
  • 2 COLE ASHFORD
  • 3 GABRIEL JABBOUR

District / 8 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MASON MICHAEL
  • 2 OWEN PIERPONT
  • 3 CALEB HAGUE
  • MITCHELL MCDONALD

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN JONES
  • 2 DREW MARKARIAN
  • 3 JEREMY LATTA
  • 4 OSCAR BALL
  • MADDOX MICHAEL

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 13 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 46 & Over / Intermediate

District / 10 / Girls

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 STEPHEN RAGLAND
  • 2 WILLIAM JOBE
  • 3 HUNTER ROBINSON

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 CHASE ROBINSON
  • 2 BRISTOL REECE
  • 3 JACOB BARTELLIS

District / 19-27 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: