TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Okeeheelee BMX Map

Location:
7715 Forest Hill Blvd
West Palm Beach FL 33413
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
info@okeeheeleebmx.com

Coaches:
Juan Carlos Carbo

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-02-02

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 TATE MUCHA
  • 2 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 3 RYAN BURGESS
  • NICOLAS BOUTINET

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 3 GARETT DEW
  • 4 BLAKE WELLINS
  • DEREK WRIGHT

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TUCKER RICE
  • 2 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 3 ADAM ELLIS
  • 4 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • 5 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • TYLER ROONEY

District / 21-25 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAUL KOCI
  • 2 FRANCISCO CHAVEZ
  • 3 GARY PINGOL
  • ZACHARY SCHLUNDT

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN KING
  • 2 RL HOOD
  • 3 LUIS TABARES
  • 4 GORDON WALTER
  • 5 DANIEL SHELDON
  • 6 BILLY BARFUS
  • ALEX HUTCHINSON

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 RAUL GOMEZ
  • 2 DREW MOTLEY
  • 3 TONY SHEETS
  • 4 JAVIER OCANA
  • 5 JUAN QUINTANA
  • 6 MILTON JOHNSON
  • 7 CHRIS WHILEY
  • 8 MURILO F COUTINHO-FILHO
  • ULISES CABRERA
  • EDUARDO LARENAS
  • CARL CLAYPOOL
  • BRIAN KOCHENDORFER
  • WILLIAM HENRY
  • DWIGHT MCVEY
  • RODRIGO ANDRADE

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAT SHERIDAN
  • 2 JOHN PRINGLE
  • 3 PATRICK DEATS
  • 4 JEFF DEVIDO
  • 5 JIMMY GRAHAM
  • 6 JOSE GARCIA
  • 7 PEYTON READ
  • 8 TERRY BENT
  • CARROLL TURNER
  • PETER BRUNO
  • RONALD HOWETH
  • LUIS VIERA
  • BILL HUGHES
  • PAUL RIEGER

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIEL RAMOS
  • 2 STEPHEN GONZALES
  • 3 CARLOS ARROYO
  • JEFF HUGHES

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 CHASE SZASZ
  • 2 ZY FLOYD
  • 3 COLTON MCCABE
  • 4 KENNETH REDFORD III
  • 5 CALE CONFER
  • 6 JORDON LANGLEY
  • 7 BRIAN VARNDELL
  • 8 LILANI PRINGLE
  • MONROE SWAIN
  • WILL TERRY
  • PHILIP MASZAK
  • MERRICK ARCHER
  • JACOB COLES
  • ANTHONY PEDERSON

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 DAWSON MEURLOT
  • 2 GAVIN PARKER
  • 3 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ
  • 4 ANTHONY VANTASSELL
  • 5 ANTHONY ROMAN
  • 6 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • 7 BRIANNA REITES
  • 8 QUENTIN MALAST
  • KAYLA CHRISTIE
  • DALTON A ROSENQUIST
  • SETH GIACOBBE
  • CHEYENNE WILSON
  • DYLAN DAMELIO
  • GEORGIA GARRISON
  • BARON MEISTER
  • JOHN BOBELAK
  • JACKSON PILOCK
  • NICHOLAS PETRINO

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 COLIN TERRY
  • 2 TRISTAN PINEDA
  • 3 NICK HILL
  • 4 MASON BLACK
  • 5 NIXON FRYE
  • GAGE HOBBS

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
  • 2 NICHOLAS RUSSELL
  • 3 ELIJAH BENNETT
  • 4 JESSE KANE
  • 5 DAVID HERNANDEZ
  • 6 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • 7 NOAH ISAACSON
  • 8 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
  • JAKE MORINVILLE
  • CADEN LEHEW
  • KEVIN OROZCO
  • KOLBY F WILSON

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL DELVASTO
  • 2 STEVEN OROZCO
  • 3 KARSTEN COSTAIN
  • 4 SCOTT POLLARD
  • 5 JOSHUA ANTONIAK
  • 6 ETHAN REITES
  • 7 JASON DONNELLY
  • 8 FRANK DAMELIO
  • LUKE D HARVEY
  • COY MAHAN

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JEREMIAH ROGAN
  • 2 JORDAN BENT
  • 3 TODD GALT
  • 4 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
  • 5 DEVIN RODRIGUEZ
  • SEAN PIERSON

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JAKOB MICHELS
  • 2 JONATHAN MOORE
  • 3 JACKSON CAMPBELL
  • 4 LOGAN WALSTROM
  • 5 CLINT HOBBS
  • NICOLAS ZAMORA

District / 12 / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON MOREHEAD
  • 2 GIOVANNI ROMEU
  • 3 JOSHUA AMES

District / 13 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 JARRED LANDES
  • 2 ANTHONY DEPALO
  • 3 DYLAN SNYDER
  • 4 ANGEL CACERES
  • 5 NICOLIS FERRESE
  • JACK DONNELLY

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 ERICH PHELPS
  • 2 SEAN LEHEW
  • 3 ADALBERTO PEREZ
  • GREG SLUTSKY

District / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 JAMIE CONFER
  • 2 ROBERT MINATREE
  • 3 JEREMY GILL

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN REECE
  • 2 LOGAN BENTLEY
  • 3 GREGORY KING
  • 4 LANDON LEFRESNE
  • 5 DEVIN MILLER
  • 6 LANDON CLAYPOOL
  • 7 CHARLES DURFY
  • DAWSON SWAIN

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHASE ENGEL
  • 2 MASON KIRNER
  • 3 DIEGO FRANCESCHI
  • 4 ZANE GARCIA
  • 5 JUAN PERAGINE
  • 6 KARSON SMITH
  • 7 RIZON LOUNSBURY
  • 8 JACK REITES
  • NATHAN SCHLUNDT
  • KEAN ALEXANDER SOTO

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX PEDERSON
  • 2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ
  • 3 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE
  • 4 LUKE BUZZELLI
  • 5 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 6 NICOLAS BOUTINET
  • 7 ASHTON HOBBS
  • 8 RYAN BURGESS
  • GUNNER JORDAN
  • MARK LINDNER
  • JACOB PARE
  • SAGE YOUTZY
  • AIDEN RAIMONDO

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID MENSH
  • 2 BROCK JONES
  • 3 ZANE HEADRICK
  • 4 GIOVANNI SPADO
  • 5 KALEB ARCHER
  • 6 GEOFFREY DENT
  • 7 CHRISTOPHER ECKELS
  • 8 LEONARD HALPERIN
  • MATTHEW MARSHALL
  • BRENNAN MAGUIRE
  • JUSTIN BARBERA
  • RUSSELL COYNE
  • KURT CLAYPOOL
  • JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 KALEB COSTAIN
  • 2 IAN ELLIS
  • 3 WILL HARTFORD
  • 4 JONATHAN BUSH
  • 5 GARETT DEW
  • 6 WESLEY HARNAGE
  • 7 ISAAC GIULIANO
  • 8 DAVID SPRADLING
  • DYLAN MCVEY
  • AARON VIERA
  • JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • RYAN MRAZ-ILLES
  • CAMERON MAHAN
  • DYLAN MCCOY
  • JAKOB KERKESNER
  • MATTHEW GRAVES
  • KADE MOSCATELLO
  • GUILLERMO SUAREZ
  • BLAKE WELLINS
  • DAVID HOWARD
  • SEBASTIEN ANDRADE
  • LOGAN MCVEY

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER BILICKI
  • 2 JONATHAN CRAFT
  • 3 ADAM CAZELL
  • 4 RYAN DOLAN
  • 5 DAWSON CURTIS
  • 6 ERIC LUCAS
  • 7 AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • 8 RILEY DUNN
  • ALEJANDRO LORENZO
  • RYDER CURRY
  • CHASE BEAUCHAMP
  • JUSTICE MOOTS
  • SETH GULLEY

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ELI GRIGNANI
  • 2 ANDREW PUTNAM
  • 3 AARON THOMPSON
  • 4 AARON PEDERSON
  • 5 ANDREW DUNCAN
  • 6 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
  • 7 CARSON DOMBROWSKI
  • 8 SHANE DRAYSON
  • JULIAN GARCIA SOLIS
  • BRUCE HAASE
  • MYCAL COLDING
  • LOGAN DIANA
  • JOSEPH MCCOY
  • DYLAN LOY
  • ADRIAN ANTONIAK

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTIN A CASE
  • 2 CORY MCCLIMON
  • 3 TREY CURRY
  • 4 NICK VOSS
  • 5 CORY BRUNO
  • 6 MATTHEW NEFF
  • 7 KODY SMITH
  • 8 PERRY DEVIDO
  • CHRISTOPHER MIELKE
  • NICHOLAS MAYNER
  • ADAM RIENDEAU

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 XAVIER MARTINEZ
  • 2 BLAINE WYKER
  • 3 WALTER J OBRIEN
  • 4 BRETT LANCASTER
  • 5 AUSTIN OBLOW
  • 6 JUSTIN CAMPBELL
  • 7 JOSEPH GALLAGHER
  • 8 RICKY BARNETT
  • BRADFORD DAVIS
  • DAVID O CONNELL
  • JOSEPH AFONSO
  • JASON BOCASH
  • TY CARROLL
  • BRETT SHOPE
  • JAKE FANGHELLA
  • BENJAMIN COOPER
  • CALEB CRIBBS
  • DAMON HILL
  • ALEXANDRA STEWART

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ADAM NEFF
  • 2 NICOLAS MABILLEAU
  • 3 DEAN DEVIDO
  • 4 KEVIN WIERSCHEM
  • MATTHEW LINDNER

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUSTIN GAYHEART
  • 2 JOHNNY PINTO
  • 3 DAVID HOTTE
  • 4 EDWIN ESTEVEZ
  • KAI BRUNO

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARIO OLIVENCIA
  • 2 JOE HIGGINS
  • 3 JEREMY L MATT
  • 4 CARLOS LUACES

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMIE BLACK
  • 2 GORDON WALTER
  • 3 RODNEY ARCHER

District / 6 / Girls

  • 1 VALENTINA VARGAS
  • 2 ANALISA SLUTSKY
  • 3 CASSANDRA REHE

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 KENDALL HOOD
  • 2 SYDNEY MCCLIMON
  • 3 MEREDITH MARSHALL
  • 4 HAILEY ELKINS
  • LAILA MAGNETTI

District / 10 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 PAIGE BOBZIN
  • 2 HALLE FRIEDEL
  • 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI
  • 4 KATRINA CONNORS
  • 5 DENA DAWSON
  • 6 DESIREE DESOTO
  • 7 KARA BOROSCH
  • 8 TRINITY RUGGIERI
  • TAYLOR MINATREE
  • HAILEY TINDALL
  • HALEY BARBERA

District / 13 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SARAH GROSS
  • 2 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 3 ALLISON WOLFE
  • 4 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
  • 5 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • 6 COLLEEN OBRYANT
  • MARIA HOWELL

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 HENRY KONSKER
  • 2 JUAN VARGAS
  • 3 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 4 KYLE ROOSE
  • 5 LUKE MATTHEWS
  • 6 TATE MUCHA
  • 7 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 8 TYLER HENRY
  • SLADE SISK
  • GABRIEL SLUTSKY

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN SHIPLEY
  • 2 KYLE BOONE
  • 3 NATHAN GARRETT
  • 4 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 5 DEREK WRIGHT
  • JUSTIS SISK

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
  • 2 PRESTON WILSON
  • 3 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
  • 4 ZACHARY SIMSON
  • 5 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • 6 VINCENT QUIJANO
  • 7 ZACHARY ENGEL
  • 8 CASEY MINTHORN
  • COLBY LOY
  • PARKER TROMBLEY
  • NATHAN CUNNINGHAM

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN MOREIRA
  • 2 ANTHONY DELNEVO
  • 3 ROBERT MCMANUS
  • 4 TANNER ENGEL
  • 5 DANIEL DEERTZ
  • 6 ROBERT LINN
  • 7 NICHOLAS DONAHOO
  • 8 TYLER LEWIS
  • ANDREW GRAY
  • NICK PINTO
  • TYLER ROONEY
  • JORGE BARBA
  • NICHOLAS MACH
  • JASON CUNNINGHAM

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH ROTGER
  • 2 LOGAN SNUKIS
  • 3 CODY WRIGHT
  • 4 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • 5 RICHIE DEY
  • 6 JUSTICE GAGNON
  • 7 RUSTY NOEL
  • 8 ROBERT SCHAEFER
  • CALEB HUERTAS
  • DEREK O'CONNELL
  • ELI GARCIA
  • JACK GABRIEL

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TUCKER RICE
  • 2 MARIO LOPEZ
  • 3 CHASE CHEVALIER
  • 4 RYAN NENNO
  • 5 JON MIELKE
  • 6 EDDIE LOPEZ
  • 7 JAKE JOHNSON
  • 8 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • BRIAN MANNING
  • CHANCE MOORE
  • EDUARDO MANSUR
  • ISAIAH ESTANISLAO
  • MORGAN MAY
  • ANDRE LACROIX
  • DILLON PAPAGEORGE

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 PRESTON WOODS
  • 2 KAVIN BRADNER
  • 3 JOSEPH OCONNOR
  • 4 JONATHAN HORNE
  • 5 MATTHEW R CORRY
  • 6 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 7 NOAH REEVES
  • 8 JOHN MARCHESE
  • BEN BRYSON
  • RAFAEL GARCIA
  • WILLIAM POWELL
  • MATTHEW FINEGOLD
  • ANGELO LIGOTINO

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JOEY RIEGER
  • 2 JOSEPH MACH
  • 3 TYLER GIULIANO
  • 4 TAYLER FAORO
  • 5 CHRIS SANCHEZ
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER GIULIANO
  • 7 DEVON HERRMANN
  • ZACH SWIONTEK

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CODY
  • 2 JOSEPH BRACERO
  • 3 SHANE HALL
  • 4 TYLAR SMITH
  • 5 MICHAEL PASCHALL
  • 6 CONNOR WOLFE
  • 7 MATTHEW JOHNSON
  • 8 ALEX LAJOIE
  • MATT BLEILER
  • CHRISTOPHER MCINTYRE
  • TALBOTT CROSS
  • TIMOTHY OHAVER
  • LAMAR WILLIAMS
  • SKYLER FAORO
  • ERIC SIMMONDS
  • GAVIENE RODRIGUEZ
  • EDGAR ZURITA
  • MITCHELL KUSS
  • JAMES MURPHY

District / 28-35 / Expert

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 ARYANNA WILFORK
  • 2 AMANDA SCHAAF
  • 3 KENDRA STODDARD
  • 4 JAYME LAMB
  • 5 KATHRYN MOORE
  • KYLEA JOHNS

District / 31 & Over / Girls

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 RENATA CAMPOS-MOREIRA
  • 2 LAURA PRINGLE
  • 3 REBECCA MAGNETTI
  • STEPHANIE ROY

District / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 PATRICIA GONZALES
  • 2 JENNIFER KONSKER
  • 3 ANN PHELPS

District / 41 & Over / Expert

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 ROBERT BENCOMO
  • 2 DONALD NAVIS
  • 3 DEMPSEY STOCKER
  • 4 PAUL LINGARD
  • 5 KEN WILLIAMS
  • 6 BRYAN GREEN
  • 7 JOSE GARCIA
  • 8 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • THOMAS MICHELS
  • JEFF HUGHES
  • TOM SHOPE

District / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 MATTHEW TAYLOR
  • 2 MICHAEL PHELPS
  • 3 GREG LAFARLETTE

District / 51 & Over Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: