Local Race Single
November 20, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $7.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-11-20
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 46-50 / Cruiser
- 1 MATTHEW GRAVES
- 2 JIMMY GRAHAM
- 3 JAY JURGENS
- 4 SCOTT CAPLAN
- GENE MCGEE
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 JETTY GARCIA
- 2 SAMUEL RAMIREZ
- 3 LAILA MASZAK
- 4 DANNY BURNS
- 5 ANTHONY SARDINAS
- FAITH SIMMONS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 RJ CRAWFORD
- 2 JACOB DAJKA
- 3 ALEXIS RANDELL
- 4 MADYSON BARONE
- 5 CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL
- AIDEN PARKER
- ZACHARY JONES
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 NICOLE KOCH
- 2 ADRIAN ALVAREZ
- 3 VICTORIA DEAN
- 4 TRAVIS RODRIGUEZ
- 5 CONNOR HESS
- 6 SEAN HESS
- 7 TYLER PRICE
- DANIELLA DAMELIO
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 DREW FRANKLIN
- 2 KEITH HOLBROOK
- 3 THERON WISE
- 4 CONNOR JOHNSON
- 5 ISMAEEL UDDIN
- 6 LOGAN MONTEFUSCO
- 7 ANTHONY DEAN
- DEVIN MITTEN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 NICHOLAS ALVAREZ
- 2 SETH ALVAREZ
- 3 JOSEPH INKELL
- ADRIANNA FIORAVANTI
District / 12 / Novice
- 1 ANNA MCDONOUGH
- 2 MARCELLO TORRES
- 3 OMAR UDDIN
District / 6 / Intermediate
- 1 PHILIP MASZAK
- 2 CHASE WISE
- 3 GARRETT MAY
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 REESE CAPLAN
- 2 CESAR MONTES DE OCA
- 3 ISABELLA CRUZ
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 AIDEN MCCURRY
- 2 ZANE GARCIA
- 3 NIXON FRYE
- 4 MICHAEL PROCTOR
- 5 DYLAN DAMELIO
- BRENT BASS
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY CALIENDO
- 2 TREVOR PLUMB
- 3 DAULTIN PAYNE
- 4 RICHARD WASHBURN
- 5 JASON MCDONOUGH
- LUKE HAN
District / 28-35 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSHUA WRIGHT
- 2 KRISTI FIORAVANTI
- DANNY BURNS II
District / 46 & Over / Intermediate
- 1 DEMPSEY STOCKER
- 2 TERRY BENT
- 3 ANN BENT
- GEORGE ALVAREZ
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ
- 2 JOSHUA MULARCHYK
- 3 ANTHONY RANDELL
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO
- 2 MASON KIRNER
- 3 TJ KOCH
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 MATTHEW HAAS
- 2 CHRISTOPHER ANDERSON
- 3 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
District / 12 / Expert
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 KYLE BOONE
- 2 JACOB JONES
- 3 DAVID MENSH
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 AUSTIN GRAHAM
- 2 MATTHEW GRAVES
- 3 NICHOLAS TREJO
District / 15 / Expert
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 NICHOLAS MACH
- 2 ANDRE DUNBAR
District / 19-27 / Expert
- 1 JOSEPH MACH
Social