Local Race Single
January 16, 2015
- Registration Begins: 6:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:30 PM
- Entry Fee: $7.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2015-01-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 31-35 Women / Cruiser
- 1 LAURIE WOLFE
- 2 ANN BENT
- 3 MILLIKA CHANCEY-GILL
District / 11 / Cruiser
- 1 SCOTT POLLARD
- 2 TJ KOCH
- 3 COLIN PORTER
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 GREG SHADER
- 2 TERRY BENT
- 3 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
- DAVID ELLENBERGER
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 RJ CRAWFORD
- 2 SEBASIAN ROMAN
- 3 RYLEN BAKER
- 4 MYLA PORTER
- 5 OZZY GODINEZ
- 6 LAILA MASZAK
- BLAKEN BAKER
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 REESE CAPLAN
- 2 LOGAN BUTZ
- 3 KAYLEE WHITLOCK
- 4 CHASE WISE
- 5 TRAVIS RODRIGUEZ
- 6 JEREMY FERNANDEZ
- GIAVANNA FIORAVANTI
District / 7 / Novice
- 1 DYLAN BUTZ
- 2 CESAR MONTES DE OCA
- 3 JOSIE BENNETT
- 4 DANIL ANZALONE
- 5 TROY SHADER
- 6 RODRIGUEZ JUSTICE
- NIKHIL RAMPRASAD
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 ANTHONY THACKER
- 2 ROBERT FERNANDEZ
- 3 THERON WISE
- 4 JAYZEN SHADER
- KEITH HOLBROOK
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 MADDOX ROUSE
- 2 MICHAEL OLEARY
- 3 ADRIANNA FIORAVANTI
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 SHAWN BUTZ
- 2 JESUS MONTES DE OCA
- 3 BRANDEN RODRIGUEZ
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 ANTHONY RANDELL
- 2 EVAN ESPOSITO
- 3 NATHAN EWING
- 4 EVAN GARDNER
- PHILIP MASZAK
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 ROCCO PESATURO
- 2 MASON KIRNER
- 3 JOSEPH SALAS
- 4 NIXON FRYE
- 5 NICOLAS BOUTINET
- ELIJAH BENNETT
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 MASON COLBY
- 2 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
- 3 CLAYTON STERLING
District / 13 / Intermediate
- 1 LOGAN WALSTROM
- 2 JAKOB MICHELS
- 3 ANTHONY CALIENDO
- DAULTIN PAYNE
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 ANDRE DUNBAR
- 2 LUCAS MARIUTTI
- 3 JAKE FERREIRA
District / 41-45 / Intermediate
- 1 JOSH LEKAUNAS
- 2 GERSON FERREIRA
- 3 WAYNE BURGESS
- RICHARD FIORAVANTI
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 TJ KOCH
- 2 RYAN FITZPATRICK
- 3 GAVIN PARKER
- 4 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ
- 5 SEBASTIAN MARIN
- COLIN PORTER
District / 11 / Expert
- 1 JAMES ROTGER
- 2 SCOTT POLLARD
- 3 MATTHEW HAAS
- CASEY CODELLE-EMERSON
District / 12 / Expert
- 1 KYLE BOONE
- 2 DAVID MENSH
- 3 GIOVANNI SPADO
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 GARETT DEW
- 2 MATTHEW GRAVES
- 3 JACOB JONES
District / 14 / Expert
- 1 JOSHUA DELGADO
- 2 AUSTIN GRAHAM
- 3 JASON ROTGER
District / 16 / Expert
- 1 AARON PEDERSON
- 2 RUSTY NOEL
- 3 DYLAN SNYDER
District / 17-18 / Expert
- 1 GREGORY SCHAAF
- 2 KEVIN SCHWARZ
- 3 ALEXANDRA STEWART
District / 31 & Over / Women
- 1 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
- 2 ALLISON WOLFE
- 3 ANN BENT
Social