Standard Single Single
September 16, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-16
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 JAXON MORGAN
- 2 MILES BULTMANE
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 QUINN THOMPSON
- 2 MATTHEW DUFF
- 3 SHOKI SATO
- 4 LILLIAN RICE
- WALKER FLEENER
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 AIDEN HICKS
- 2 JAREN NEIBEL
- 3 ANNA DALTON
- 4 ELLIE WALLACE
- 5 JASE MORGAN
- CLARK ADAMS
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- 1 CARTER DUDLEY
- 2 BRAXTON BRAMBLEY
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 KRYSTAL ROBINSON
- 2 ELIZABETH BAYS
- 3 SARAH SMITH-BRADFORD
- 4 REAGAN RICE
- DJ FOWLER-BERLIN
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 GARRETT LASURE
- 2 JASON LINVILLE
- 3 JAYDEN LINVILLE
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON
- 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD
- 3 JJ HOPPER
District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 THOMAS GROSS
- 2 SHAWN M FISCHVOGT
- 3 RICHARD BROWN
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 COLLIN KETRON
- 2 CASH KURTZ
- 3 LIAM SMITH
- MATTHEW DUFF
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 NATE RIKER
- 2 LANDON PENDLETON
- 3 HOLDEN THOMPSON
- 4 Not a Current Member
- 5 GRAISON BUTLER
- AREN DANE
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 EVAN BUGERT
- 2 ANDREW BAYS
- 3 ZOE CROQUART
- MICHAEL BROWNING
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 COLE ROBINSON
- 2 ANNA LEVEQUE
- 3 KATELYNN STEVENS
District / 46 & Over Novice / Novice
- 1 BILL MOORE
- 2 RICHARD BROWN
- 3 SEAN PENDLETON
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 PAXTON THOMPSON
- 2 MAXWELL LEVEQUE
- 3 WILLIAM WALLACE
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 BENJAMIN LEVEQUE
- 2 CARSON GOLDEN
- 3 REAGAN RICE
District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DAVID HICKS
- 2 DEVIN ESKRIDGE
- 3 JJ HOPPER
District / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KYLE ROBINSON
- 2 RAYMOND BRADFORD
- 3 JIMMIE MCCATHERN
- 4 TODD ELLINGWOOD
- 5 REX BRYSON
- 6 CHRIS GADDIS
- 7 JAMES FORD
- ELIZABETH BAYS
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 JASON LINVILLE
- 2 LUCAS BALLARD
- 3 MASON BARLOW
- 4 JAYDEN LINVILLE
- AUBREY PALMER
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 GARRETT LASURE
- 2 KAYLYN MILLER
- 3 LINCOLN JONES
Social