TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Charlotte BMX Map

Location:
2505 Carmalita St
Punta Gorda FL 33950
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Sean Lehew
941-637-1676
charlottebmxtrack@yahoo.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-01-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 2 KAIDEN WALPOLE
  • 3 TATE MUCHA
  • 4 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 5 TYLER ROSE
  • 6 RYAN BURGESS
  • NICOLAS BOUTINET

District / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 2 DEREK WRIGHT
  • 3 ALEX CHAMBERS

District / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 2 GARETT DEW
  • 3 JOEL PHILLIPS
  • MICHAELA LAPLATTE

District / 14 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TUCKER RICE
  • 2 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • 3 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • TAYLOR OLMSTED

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT MOBERLY
  • 2 JAMES GROSS
  • 3 DONALD NERONE
  • 4 JOHN GIACOBBE
  • 5 JAMIE BLINKHORN
  • SCOTT HALL

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 FRED VIELHAUER
  • 3 JUSTIN KING
  • 4 RL HOOD
  • 5 ASHLEY LOPEZ
  • DANIEL SHELDON

District / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 RAUL GOMEZ
  • 2 MURILO F COUTINHO-FILHO
  • 3 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER
  • 3 CHRIS WHILEY
  • 4 MILTON JOHNSON
  • 5 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 6 CRIS MARIN
  • 7 ROB FISHER
  • WILLIAM HENRY
  • DWIGHT MCVEY

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAT SHERIDAN
  • 2 JOHN PRINGLE
  • 3 PATRICK DEATS
  • 4 TERRY BENT
  • 5 JIMMY GRAHAM
  • 6 JEFF DEVIDO
  • 7 JOSE GARCIA
  • 8 BILL HUGHES
  • PEYTON READ
  • PAUL RIEGER

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIEL RAMOS
  • 2 DALE SMITHSON
  • 3 ROBERT WELLINS
  • JEFF HUGHES

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LANDON LEFRESNE
  • 2 GAVIN PARKER
  • 3 COLTON MCCABE
  • 4 AUSTIN D SMITH
  • 5 KYLE UNGER
  • 6 BRIAN VARNDELL
  • 7 ZY FLOYD
  • 8 WESLEY CUNNINGHAM
  • DEAGEN JOHNSON
  • ETHAN RODRIGUEZ
  • AUSTIN DIETZ

District / 6 / Novice

  • 1 DAWSON MEURLOT
  • 2 ROBERT UNGER JR
  • 3 QUENTIN MALAST
  • 4 SETH GIACOBBE
  • 5 JOHN BOBELAK
  • 6 DALTON A ROSENQUIST
  • 7 BRIANNA REITES
  • 8 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • CHEYENNE WILSON
  • CASSANDRA REHE

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CADEN LEHEW
  • 2 RYDAR JAMES CHITTUM
  • 3 TOBY TOWELL
  • 4 TRISTAN PINEDA
  • JARED CORNELIUS

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JAKE MORINVILLE
  • 2 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • 3 NICHOLAS RUSSELL
  • 4 KOLBY F WILSON
  • 5 NOAH ISAACSON
  • 6 DAVID HERNANDEZ
  • MIGUEL MARTINEZ

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL DELVASTO
  • 2 ETHAN REITES
  • 3 JOSHUA ANTONIAK
  • 4 KARSTEN COSTAIN
  • 5 LUKE D HARVEY
  • JAMES SMITHSON

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JEREMIAH ROGAN
  • 2 ALEXIS ALVAREZ
  • 3 JORDAN BENT
  • 4 BRYCE SMITH
  • GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL

District / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JAKOB MICHELS
  • 2 JACKSON CAMPBELL
  • 3 LOGAN WALSTROM

District / 12 / Novice

District / 13 / Novice

  • 1 COLE LINNUS
  • 2 SETH HYLTON
  • 3 MICHAEL GOWAN

District / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY DEPALO
  • 2 JARRED LANDES
  • 3 ANGEL CACERES
  • 4 MORGAN SCOTT
  • DYLAN SNYDER

District / 19-27 / Novice

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVIN MILLER
  • 2 MICHAEL A MAGNETTI
  • 3 LOGAN BENTLEY
  • 4 AUSTIN REECE
  • 5 GREGORY KING
  • SAMBOB CUNNINGHAM

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 2 CHASE ENGEL
  • 3 DIEGO FRANCESCHI
  • 4 MASON KIRNER
  • 5 CODY RODRIGUEZ
  • 6 ZANE GARCIA
  • 7 BRADEN LAPLATTE
  • 8 JUAN PERAGINE
  • JACK REITES
  • NATHAN SCHLUNDT
  • ETHAN A MACKAY

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX PEDERSON
  • 2 ETHAN LEIGH
  • 3 LUKE BUZZELLI
  • 4 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE
  • 5 RYAN BURGESS
  • 6 ASHTON HOBBS
  • 7 AIDEN RAIMONDO
  • 8 NICOLAS BOUTINET
  • MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • ROBBIE MICHEL
  • AYDEN M LIBBY
  • TRAVIS CORNELIUS

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 BROCK JONES
  • 2 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 3 RUSSELL COYNE
  • 4 GIOVANNI SPADO
  • 5 GEOFFREY DENT
  • 6 MATTHEW MARSHALL
  • 7 JONATHAN BUSH
  • 8 ZANE HEADRICK
  • LEONARD HALPERIN
  • ALEX BRITIGAN
  • CHRISTOPHER ECKELS
  • JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
  • CJ ARENTSEN
  • JUSTIN BARBERA

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 KALEB COSTAIN
  • 2 IAN ELLIS
  • 3 KADE MOSCATELLO
  • 4 GARETT DEW
  • 5 ISAAC GIULIANO
  • 6 SEAN NANCE
  • 7 WILL HARTFORD
  • 8 DAVID SPRADLING
  • RYAN MRAZ-ILLES
  • LOGAN MCVEY
  • DYLAN MCVEY
  • JORDON FORD
  • JOEL PHILLIPS
  • BLAKE WELLINS
  • DYLAN MCCOY
  • JAKOB KERKESNER
  • SEBASTIEN ANDRADE
  • WESLEY HARNAGE
  • TREY CREADON
  • MATTHEW GRAVES

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ERIC LUCAS
  • 2 JONATHAN CRAFT
  • 3 ANDREW DUNCAN
  • 4 RYAN DOLAN
  • 5 TYLER BILICKI
  • 6 GABRIEL KING
  • 7 DAWSON CURTIS
  • 8 ADAM CAZELL
  • JUSTICE MOOTS
  • CHASE BEAUCHAMP
  • RILEY DUNN
  • LUKE PITA
  • SETH GULLEY
  • STEPHAN B ENDRES
  • AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • NICHOLAS PARISI
  • ZACHARY EVANS

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 AARON THOMPSON
  • 2 ELI GRIGNANI
  • 3 CARSON DOMBROWSKI
  • 4 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
  • 5 JOSEPH DAVILA
  • 6 JARET BEIDELSCHIES
  • 7 CALEB MALEC
  • 8 AARON PEDERSON
  • BRUCE HAASE
  • AUSTIN SAKSER
  • AARON WETHERBEE
  • JULIAN GARCIA SOLIS
  • KYLE EVANS
  • JOSEPH MCCOY
  • MYCAL COLDING
  • ADRIAN ANTONIAK

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 QUINN HARRIS
  • 2 PERRY DEVIDO
  • 3 JUSTIN A CASE
  • 4 SAGE SPESS
  • 5 JAKE FANGHELLA
  • 6 NICK VOSS
  • 7 CORY MCCLIMON
  • 8 ALEXANDER MEYER
  • TRISTAN LANTZ
  • DYLAN SARGENT

District / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 ADAM ELLIS
  • 2 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO
  • 3 AUSTIN OBLOW
  • 4 RICHARD INDENCE
  • 5 TY CARROLL
  • 6 DAMON HILL
  • 7 BLAINE WYKER
  • 8 BRETT SHOPE
  • KYLE SCHROEDER
  • JUSTIN CAMPBELL
  • JASON BOCASH
  • CALEB CRIBBS
  • BRETT LANCASTER
  • TAYLOR OLMSTED
  • RICKY BARNETT
  • JUSTIN WATTS-BUSH
  • DAVID O CONNELL
  • BENJAMIN COOPER

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUSTIN GAYHEART
  • 2 DAVID HOTTE
  • 3 CHRISTOS MANUS
  • 4 JOHNNY PINTO
  • DEAN DEVIDO

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 2 RAYMOND PAUL BAKER
  • 3 GORDON WALTER

District / 7 / Girls

  • 1 KENDALL HOOD
  • 2 VALENTINA VARGAS
  • 3 JESSICA RAUCCI
  • HAILEY ELKINS

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 MEREDITH MARSHALL
  • 2 SYDNEY MCCLIMON
  • 3 EMILY MEADE

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 12 / Girls

  • 1 KYRA CHIAPPINI
  • 2 PAIGE BOBZIN
  • 3 HALLE FRIEDEL
  • 4 DESIREE DESOTO
  • 5 DENA DAWSON
  • 6 HALEY BARBERA
  • 7 KARA BOROSCH
  • 8 TRINITY RUGGIERI
  • HAILEY TINDALL

District / 13 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SARAH GROSS
  • 2 REBECCA MCKENZIE
  • 3 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 4 MADISON WALTER
  • 5 KIMBERLY PINTO
  • 6 ALLISON WOLFE
  • 7 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
  • 8 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • HALLIE MORGAN
  • ALYSSA BONGIORNO

District / 7 / Expert

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 LANDON GARRETT
  • 2 LOGAN HAIR
  • 3 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 4 JUAN VARGAS
  • 5 DREW FRIEDEL
  • 6 TYLER HENRY
  • 7 LUKE MATTHEWS
  • 8 SLADE SISK
  • HENRY KONSKER
  • FISHER HOUSTON
  • ERIC WAGNER
  • TATE MUCHA
  • TYLER ROBERTS
  • MAX PHILION

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN SHIPLEY
  • 2 NATHAN GARRETT
  • 3 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 4 JUSTIS SISK
  • 5 KYLE BOONE
  • 6 DEREK WRIGHT
  • 7 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 8 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • MATTHEW MEEKINS

District / 11 / Expert

  • 1 PRESTON WILSON
  • 2 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
  • 3 VINCENT QUIJANO
  • 4 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
  • 5 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 6 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM
  • 7 PARKER TROMBLEY
  • 8 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • ZACHARY ENGEL
  • ZACHARY SIMSON
  • DUSTIN WACHOB

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY DELNEVO
  • 2 RICHIE DEY
  • 3 JUSTICE GAGNON
  • 4 ROBERT MCMANUS
  • 5 TANNER ENGEL
  • 6 DANIEL DEERTZ
  • 7 ROBERT LINN
  • 8 NICHOLAS DONAHOO
  • JORGE BARBA
  • ANDREW GRAY
  • JASON CUNNINGHAM
  • NICK PINTO
  • JARRETT BIDDLE

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN SNUKIS
  • 2 CODY WRIGHT
  • 3 COLE ACORD
  • 4 JOSEPH ROTGER
  • 5 ROBERT SCHAEFER
  • 6 JACK GABRIEL
  • 7 DEREK O'CONNELL
  • 8 RYAN NENNO
  • CALEB HUERTAS
  • PAUL ROTHMANN
  • RYAN HALLIGAN
  • ELI GARCIA
  • ROBERT FISHER

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TUCKER RICE
  • 2 EDDIE LOPEZ
  • 3 CHASE CHEVALIER
  • 4 MARIO LOPEZ
  • 5 JAKE JOHNSON
  • 6 ANDRE LACROIX
  • 7 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 8 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • MORGAN MAY
  • CHANDLER MILLER

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 TYLER GIULIANO
  • 2 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 3 JOSEPH OCONNOR
  • 4 TAYLOR VOLKER
  • 5 BEN BRYSON
  • 6 JONATHAN HORNE
  • 7 PRESTON WOODS
  • 8 NOAH REEVES
  • JOHN MARCHESE
  • JACOB CROSS
  • ARDEN NICK SHAW
  • AUSTIN VIELHAUER
  • MATTHEW FINEGOLD
  • RANDY HOWARD
  • MATTHEW R CORRY

District / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JOEY RIEGER
  • 2 KODY WONG
  • 3 TYLER HEINRICHS
  • 4 JOSEPH MACH
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER GIULIANO
  • 6 BERNHARD ROTHMANN
  • 7 PATRICK HARRIS
  • 8 ZACH SWIONTEK
  • TAYLER FAORO

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CODY
  • 2 SHANE HALL
  • 3 EDGAR ZURITA
  • 4 MATT BLEILER
  • 5 CONNOR WOLFE
  • 6 MITCHELL KUSS
  • 7 LAMAR WILLIAMS
  • 8 TYLAR SMITH
  • MATTHEW JOHNSON
  • TIMOTHY OHAVER
  • ZACHARY W SMITH
  • TALBOTT CROSS
  • JEFF KORSON

District / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 PAULO MOREIRA
  • 2 MATT MOBERLY
  • 3 RAUL FLOREZ
  • 4 JAVIER GONZALEZ
  • DONALD NERONE

District / 36-40 / Expert

District / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 AMANDA SCHAAF
  • 2 KENDRA STODDARD
  • 3 KYLEA JOHNS

District / 31 & Over / Girls

District / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

District / 41 & Over / Expert

District / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 DONALD NAVIS
  • 2 JAMES RODENBAUGH
  • 3 PAUL LINGARD
  • 4 CHARLES EWING
  • 5 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 6 KEVIN GREGG
  • 7 JOSE GARCIA
  • 8 THOMAS MICHELS
  • JEFF HUGHES

District / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 MIKE OLMSTED
  • 2 GREG LAFARLETTE
  • 3 MICHAEL PHELPS
  • MICHAEL LAPLATTE

District / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEREK WRIGHT
  • 2 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 3 ALEX CHAMBERS

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 2 GARETT DEW
  • 3 JOEL PHILLIPS
  • MICHAELA LAPLATTE

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 TUCKER RICE
  • 2 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • 3 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 4 TAYLOR OLMSTED
  • MADISON WALTER

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT MOBERLY
  • 2 SCOTT HALL
  • 3 JAMES GROSS
  • 4 DONALD NERONE
  • ZACHARY SCHLUNDT
  • JAMIE BLINKHORN

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 FRED VIELHAUER
  • 3 LUIS TABARES
  • 4 RL HOOD
  • 5 JUSTIN KING
  • ALEX HUTCHINSON

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 RAUL GOMEZ
  • 2 MURILO F COUTINHO-FILHO
  • 3 MILTON JOHNSON
  • 4 WILLIAM HENRY
  • 5 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 6 ROB FISHER
  • 7 CRIS MARIN
  • 8 DWIGHT MCVEY
  • CHRIS WHILEY

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN PRINGLE
  • 2 PATRICK DEATS
  • 3 JEFF DEVIDO
  • 4 TERRY BENT
  • 5 JIMMY GRAHAM
  • 6 BILL HUGHES
  • 7 PEYTON READ
  • 8 JEFF HUGHES
  • JOSE GARCIA
  • PAUL RIEGER
  • LAURIE WOLFE

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LANDON LEFRESNE
  • 2 COLTON MCCABE
  • 3 ZY FLOYD
  • 4 AUSTIN D SMITH
  • 5 KYLE UNGER
  • 6 BRIAN VARNDELL
  • 7 ETHAN RODRIGUEZ
  • WESLEY CUNNINGHAM

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 QUENTIN MALAST
  • 2 DAWSON MEURLOT
  • 3 ROBERT UNGER JR
  • 4 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • 5 GAVIN PARKER
  • 6 BRIANNA REITES
  • 7 JOHN BOBELAK
  • 8 CHEYENNE WILSON
  • CASSANDRA REHE

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 NICHOLAS RUSSELL
  • 3 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • 4 NOAH ISAACSON
  • 5 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
  • 6 KOLBY F WILSON
  • 7 DAVID HERNANDEZ
  • CADEN LEHEW

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 DANIEL DELVASTO
  • 2 ETHAN REITES
  • 3 JOSHUA ANTONIAK
  • 4 KARSTEN COSTAIN
  • 5 COY MAHAN
  • LUKE D HARVEY

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JEREMIAH ROGAN
  • 2 ALEXIS ALVAREZ
  • 3 JORDAN BENT
  • BRYCE SMITH

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JAKOB MICHELS
  • 2 JACKSON CAMPBELL
  • 3 LOGAN WALSTROM

State / 12 / Novice

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 SETH HYLTON
  • 2 COLE LINNUS
  • 3 MICHAEL GOWAN

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ANTHONY DEPALO
  • 2 JARRED LANDES
  • 3 DYLAN SNYDER
  • 4 MORGAN SCOTT
  • ANGEL CACERES

State / 19-27 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVIN MILLER
  • 2 MICHAEL A MAGNETTI
  • 3 AUSTIN REECE
  • 4 LOGAN BENTLEY
  • 5 GREGORY KING
  • SAMBOB CUNNINGHAM

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHASE ENGEL
  • 2 MASON KIRNER
  • 3 DIEGO FRANCESCHI
  • 4 ZANE GARCIA
  • 5 JUAN PERAGINE
  • 6 NATHAN SCHLUNDT
  • 7 BRADEN LAPLATTE
  • JACK REITES

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX PEDERSON
  • 2 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ
  • 3 ETHAN LEIGH
  • 4 LUKE BUZZELLI
  • 5 NICHOLAS LAFARLETTE
  • 6 NICOLAS BOUTINET
  • 7 AIDEN RAIMONDO
  • 8 RYAN BURGESS
  • ROBBIE MICHEL
  • ASHTON HOBBS
  • MATTHEW GLUSHESKI

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 JONATHAN BUSH
  • 2 BROCK JONES
  • 3 MATTHEW MARSHALL
  • 4 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 5 ZANE HEADRICK
  • 6 GIOVANNI SPADO
  • 7 JUSTIN BARBERA
  • 8 GEOFFREY DENT
  • ALEX BRITIGAN
  • CHRISTOPHER ECKELS
  • JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
  • RUSSELL COYNE
  • BRENNAN MAGUIRE
  • LEONARD HALPERIN

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 KALEB COSTAIN
  • 2 IAN ELLIS
  • 3 ISAAC GIULIANO
  • 4 DAVID SPRADLING
  • 5 WILL HARTFORD
  • 6 GARETT DEW
  • 7 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 8 DYLAN MCCOY
  • LOGAN MCVEY
  • KADE MOSCATELLO
  • WESLEY HARNAGE
  • TREY CREADON
  • JAKOB KERKESNER
  • JORDON FORD
  • JOEL PHILLIPS
  • SEAN NANCE
  • RYAN MRAZ-ILLES
  • SEBASTIEN ANDRADE
  • DYLAN MCVEY
  • BLAKE WELLINS

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 ERIC LUCAS
  • 2 TYLER BILICKI
  • 3 ANDREW DUNCAN
  • 4 JONATHAN CRAFT
  • 5 DAWSON CURTIS
  • 6 GABRIEL KING
  • 7 RYAN DOLAN
  • 8 RILEY DUNN
  • ADAM CAZELL
  • AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • CHASE BEAUCHAMP
  • LUKE PITA
  • ZACHARY EVANS
  • NICHOLAS PARISI
  • SETH GULLEY
  • JUSTICE MOOTS
  • STEPHAN B ENDRES

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ELI GRIGNANI
  • 2 AARON THOMPSON
  • 3 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
  • 4 CARSON DOMBROWSKI
  • 5 JARET BEIDELSCHIES
  • 6 JOSEPH DAVILA
  • 7 AARON PEDERSON
  • 8 KYLE EVANS
  • MYCAL COLDING
  • JOSEPH MCCOY
  • ADRIAN ANTONIAK
  • BRUCE HAASE
  • AUSTIN SAKSER
  • JULIAN GARCIA SOLIS

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 QUINN HARRIS
  • 2 NICK VOSS
  • 3 PERRY DEVIDO
  • 4 JAKE FANGHELLA
  • 5 CORY MCCLIMON
  • 6 DYLAN SARGENT
  • 7 SAGE SPESS
  • 8 JUSTIN A CASE
  • TRISTAN LANTZ

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 ADAM ELLIS
  • 2 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO
  • 3 DAMON HILL
  • 4 RICHARD INDENCE
  • 5 BLAINE WYKER
  • 6 BRETT LANCASTER
  • 7 TY CARROLL
  • 8 KYLE SCHROEDER
  • CALEB CRIBBS
  • JUSTIN CAMPBELL
  • JUSTIN WATTS-BUSH
  • JASON BOCASH
  • TAYLOR OLMSTED
  • BRETT SHOPE
  • AUSTIN OBLOW
  • RICKY BARNETT
  • DAVID O CONNELL

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUSTIN GAYHEART
  • 2 DAVID HOTTE
  • 3 JOHNNY PINTO
  • CHRISTOS MANUS

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOE HIGGINS
  • 2 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 3 RAYMOND PAUL BAKER
  • 4 ROY VARNDELL
  • CARLOS LUACES

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 KENDALL HOOD
  • 2 VALENTINA VARGAS
  • 3 HAILEY ELKINS
  • JESSICA RAUCCI

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 MEREDITH MARSHALL
  • 2 SYDNEY MCCLIMON
  • 3 EMILY MEADE

State / 10 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 HALLE FRIEDEL
  • 2 PAIGE BOBZIN
  • 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI
  • 4 DESIREE DESOTO
  • 5 HALEY BARBERA
  • 6 KARA BOROSCH
  • TRINITY RUGGIERI

State / 13 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SARAH GROSS
  • 2 MICHELLE HUEY
  • 3 KIMBERLY PINTO
  • 4 ALLISON WOLFE
  • 5 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • 6 KRYSTIANNA LEWIS
  • 7 REBECCA MCKENZIE
  • 8 MADISON WALTER
  • ALYSSA BONGIORNO

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 LANDON GARRETT
  • 2 DREW FRIEDEL
  • 3 LOGAN HAIR
  • 4 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 5 HENRY KONSKER
  • 6 LUKE MATTHEWS
  • 8 JUAN VARGAS
  • 8 FISHER HOUSTON
  • TYLER ROBERTS
  • ERIC WAGNER
  • MAX PHILION
  • TYLER HENRY
  • TATE MUCHA
  • SLADE SISK

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DYLAN SHIPLEY
  • 2 JUSTIS SISK
  • 3 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 4 DEREK WRIGHT
  • 5 NATHAN GARRETT
  • 6 VAUGHN PHILIPPUS
  • 7 ALEX CHAMBERS
  • 8 KYLE BOONE
  • MATTHEW MEEKINS

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
  • 2 CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW
  • 3 PRESTON WILSON
  • 4 VINCENT QUIJANO
  • 5 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 6 ZACHARY SIMSON
  • 7 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • 8 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM
  • DUSTIN WACHOB
  • ZACHARY ENGEL
  • PARKER TROMBLEY

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ANTHONY DELNEVO
  • 2 JUSTICE GAGNON
  • 3 RICHIE DEY
  • 4 ROBERT MCMANUS
  • 5 TANNER ENGEL
  • 6 ANDREW GRAY
  • 7 ROBERT LINN
  • 8 DANIEL DEERTZ
  • TYLER ROONEY
  • JARRETT BIDDLE
  • NICHOLAS DONAHOO
  • NICK PINTO
  • JASON CUNNINGHAM

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 COLE ACORD
  • 2 CODY WRIGHT
  • 3 JOSEPH ROTGER
  • 4 LOGAN SNUKIS
  • 5 PAUL ROTHMANN
  • 6 ROBERT SCHAEFER
  • 7 ELI GARCIA
  • 8 DEREK O'CONNELL
  • RYAN HALLIGAN
  • CALEB HUERTAS
  • JACK GABRIEL
  • ROBERT FISHER
  • RYAN NENNO
  • RUSTY NOEL

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 TUCKER RICE
  • 2 CHASE CHEVALIER
  • 3 MARIO LOPEZ
  • 4 JAKE JOHNSON
  • 5 EDDIE LOPEZ
  • 6 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 7 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • MORGAN MAY

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 2 JACOB CROSS
  • 3 NOAH REEVES
  • 4 TAYLOR VOLKER
  • 5 MATTHEW R CORRY
  • 6 AUSTIN VIELHAUER
  • 7 ARDEN NICK SHAW
  • 8 TYLER GIULIANO
  • JOHN MARCHESE
  • JONATHAN HORNE
  • MATTHEW FINEGOLD
  • PRESTON WOODS
  • JOSEPH OCONNOR
  • BEN BRYSON

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 KODY WONG
  • 2 JOSEPH MACH
  • 3 TAYLER FAORO
  • 4 BERNHARD ROTHMANN
  • 5 JOEY RIEGER
  • 6 CHRISTOPHER GIULIANO
  • ZACH SWIONTEK

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CODY
  • 2 SHANE HALL
  • 3 MITCHELL KUSS
  • 4 MATTHEW JOHNSON
  • 5 TIMOTHY OHAVER
  • 6 TALBOTT CROSS
  • 7 CONNOR WOLFE
  • 8 EDGAR ZURITA
  • ZACHARY W SMITH
  • KYLE KLOER

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 JOHN COMERFORD
  • 3 RANDY WINFREY
  • 4 CHRISTOPHER BARLOWE
  • GUY GIBBS

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 AMANDA SCHAAF
  • 2 KENDRA STODDARD
  • 3 KYLEA JOHNS

State / 31 & Over / Girls

  • 1 SHANNON WALSH
  • 2 JADA WEBB
  • 3 LORI MASCIA
  • 4 SANDI SPAHN
  • DEBRA HOWETH

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 JAMIE BLACK
  • 2 GORDON WALTER
  • 3 DONALD NAVIS
  • 4 PAUL LINGARD
  • 5 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 6 CHARLES EWING
  • 7 KEVIN GREGG
  • 8 JAMES RODENBAUGH
  • JEFF HUGHES
  • THOMAS MICHELS

State / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 MIKE OLMSTED
  • 2 GREG LAFARLETTE
  • 3 MICHAEL PHELPS
  • 4 SEAN LEHEW
  • MICHAEL LAPLATTE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: