TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

St

Contact Us
St. Cloud BMX Map

Location:
2401 Peghorn Way
St. Cloud FL 34769
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jim Szasz
Cell # (321)624-1751
St. Cloud BMX Track Phone
(407)891-0930
rszasz7159@aol.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-05-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 5 & Over Balance / Bike

  • PEYTON ATKINS
  • LAURANNE PHILLIPS
  • JEREMIAH RIVERA

State / 4 Balance / Bike

  • KAITLYN WRIGHT
  • JOSHUA STEFFENS
  • JAYSTIN SIMMONS
  • ESTEBAN MORALES
  • AIDEN WELBORN
  • JACKSON JURGENS
  • JAYDA DESROSIERS
  • RYKER GUSTAFSON
  • JCEE CONLEY
  • JACKSON QUINTANA
  • LANE GRAFF
  • AUBREE DUARTE
  • KALIA PRINGLE
  • JACOB KOHLHAGEN

State / 3 Balance / Bike

State / 1-2 Balance / Bike

  • CLAYTON ELLIOTT
  • DADE WRIGHT
  • WAYLYNN CACCAVALE
  • NATHAN CARPENTER
  • SEBASTIAN ZSCHAECK
  • SANDON ANGELLETTA

State / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 AMANDA TAYLOR
  • 2 MADISON WALTER
  • 3 JENNA CHILDERS

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 KIM TURNER
  • 2 ANN BENT
  • 3 LAURIE WOLFE
  • DEBRA HOWETH

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 2 TATE MUCHA
  • 3 ROBBIE MICHEL
  • 4 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 5 HAYDEN GRACE
  • 6 CLAYTON CHILDERS
  • DALTON HOWELL

State / 12 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 2 WILLIAM MEDINA
  • 3 IAN BEILFUSS

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 2 AARON VIERA
  • 3 JAKOB MICHELS
  • FABIAN RIVERA

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 GREGG FREDERICK
  • 3 STEVE WALDROP
  • 4 GORDON WALTER
  • 5 ADRIAN BOGNAR
  • 6 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 7 EDUARDO LARENAS
  • 8 DEREK HARTLINE
  • JAY JURGENS

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAT SHERIDAN
  • 2 JUAN CARLOS CARBO
  • 3 PATRICK DEATS
  • 4 DANIEL RAMOS
  • 5 DONALD NAVIS
  • 6 JOHN TURANO
  • 7 CARLOS ARROYO
  • 8 JOHN OUTWATER
  • RONALD HOWETH
  • JEFF HUGHES
  • ARMANDO GARCIA

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JACK MILLER
  • 2 DEAGAN BLANKENSHIP
  • 3 MADDOX ROUSE
  • 4 GRANT SELLERS
  • 5 KA'NYRA DAY
  • 6 JAKE KELLY
  • 7 JORDAN JONES
  • 8 LANDON ADAMOWICH
  • MILO GRAB

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 RAJQUAN WILLIAMS
  • 2 KEEGAN REEP
  • 3 LANNIE BARNHILL
  • 4 XAVIER KRESS
  • 5 ANTHONY HERSTICH
  • 6 FRANK DAMELIO
  • BRYCE JONES

State / 13 / Novice

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 FABIAN RIVERA
  • 2 MASON IVEY
  • 3 ERIC MCCLENDON
  • NICHOLAS PAPALIA

State / 19-27 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 SEBASTIAN NOLAN
  • 2 ANTHONY DEAN
  • 3 ROBERT UNGER JR
  • 4 COLIN PORTER
  • 5 LUKE MILLER
  • 6 RILEY ROBERTS
  • 7 GAVIN LAING
  • 8 JOHNATHAN VANRYSWYK
  • DYLAN DAMELIO
  • DONOVAN VANEK
  • CJ LAIGAIE
  • CHRISTIAN MEYER
  • JACKSON PILOCK
  • JEREMY RAK

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 6 / Girls

  • 1 VIOLET POPOVICH
  • 2 LILANI PRINGLE
  • 3 MISHA CORREDERO
  • GIANNA CLARK

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 JENNA CHILDERS
  • 2 ISABELLA CRUZ
  • 3 DAYANILIZ SOTO

State / 9 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 17-20 / Women

State / 21-30 / Women

  • 1 HEATHER MUNIVE
  • 2 AMBER BRUNNER
  • 3 HAYLEIGH MCFARLANE

State / 41 & Over / Women

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 ROCCO PESATURO
  • 2 CAMERON PINEDA
  • 3 MASON KIRNER
  • 4 ETHAN POPOVICH
  • 5 RILEY CARPENTER
  • 6 ADRIAN PITALUGA
  • 7 NIKKO FRATTARELLI
  • 8 ZANE GARCIA
  • DAWSON MEURLOT

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 SAMMY HEWITT
  • 2 THOMAS BRILLARD
  • 3 COLBY LOY
  • 4 JACOB BURNETTE
  • 5 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • 6 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 7 CASEY LEEMAN
  • 8 PARKER TROMBLEY
  • DYLAN MCVEY
  • JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • TODD DEGRASSE
  • JEAN-PAUL GOMEZ
  • LOGAN WALSTROM
  • WESLEY HARNAGE

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH LETO
  • 2 JOSHUA DELGADO
  • 3 VINCENT QUIJANO
  • 4 JAKE FERREIRA
  • 5 PRESTON WILSON
  • 6 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 7 AARON VIERA
  • 8 SCOTT HALL
  • JUSTICE MOOTS
  • DYLAN MCCOY
  • AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • ALEJANDRO CHICA
  • GUNNER GOODWIN
  • JACOB PEEPLES

State / 16 / Expert

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 2 CONNOR WOLFE
  • 3 MICHAEL SERRANO
  • 4 GREGORY SCHAAF
  • 5 LAMAR WILLIAMS
  • 6 CHRIS DILLON
  • MITCHELL KUSS

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 MIKE POWERS
  • 2 DEAN IDDIOLS
  • 3 STEVE WALDROP
  • 4 GORDON WALTER
  • 5 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • LUIS TABARES

State / 46 & Over / Expert

State / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHLEY TURNER
  • 2 MILLIKA CHANCEY-GILL
  • 3 TIFFANY BARNHILL
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: