TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Waukegan_bmx_logo_1_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Waukegan BMX Map

Location:
Waukegan IL 60099
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Justin Stover
847-533-6277
waukeganbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-07-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 7 & Under / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALAN STRUNA
  • 2 DAN TRITZ
  • 3 ZACHARY SWIM
  • NOAH TANKER

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT DUTZ
  • 2 GREGG GASTON
  • 3 RONALD PRZYBYLSKI
  • 4 BILL ELKIN
  • KARL AUSDEMBRUCH

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JUSTIN GARCIA
  • 2 DARRIN HOYT
  • 3 RYAN TERLECKI
  • ABIGAIL HARRIS

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JERRY FANDREY
  • 2 LAYLEN DEERING
  • 3 DANIEL STASIEROWSKI
  • 4 DEAGEN SMITH

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 BROCK MCHUGH
  • 2 MCKAYLA K RAUHUT
  • 3 BODEE REDIESKE
  • 4 GEORGE ROESSLER
  • RYAN ZYDEK

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 BRADYN WINDNAGLE
  • 2 MICHAEL BOYD
  • 3 BRIAN JEFFRIES

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR ZYDEK
  • 2 MIKE DABACO
  • 3 SETH CLARK
  • ARIC FONSECA

State / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 FRANCISCO SORIANO
  • 2 STEVEN BOYD
  • 3 ERIK ROGERS

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 GABRIAN TRANTER
  • 2 AUSTIN IRVING
  • 3 JAYDEN MIKULSKI

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ASHTON LUTZ
  • 2 BROCK LONG
  • 3 GAGE MIKULSKI
  • 4 LUCAS AHONEN
  • 5 NEIL NYGARD
  • 6 KEATON ENRIGHT
  • AIDEN HARRIS

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 BEN NGUYEN
  • 2 PARKER SENA
  • 3 JUSTYN HOLMES
  • 4 JONATHAN TIDD
  • 5 AIDEN POWERS
  • 6 SPENCER SANDOVAL
  • ZACHARY STAHL

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 PEYTON SMITH
  • 2 KURTIS LEWELLYN
  • 3 JONAS ROWELL
  • DAVID MACPHERSON

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 EVAN RICKERT
  • 2 KALEB SENA
  • 3 CAMERON DONDA
  • 4 AUSTIN WARNER
  • 5 DAKOTA WEBSTER
  • 6 JONAH AUSDEMBRUCH
  • 7 RONALD SWAIN
  • RYAN BUCH

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEC GARRISON
  • 2 HAYDEN KETTWICH
  • 3 CHASE HELEMS
  • STUART STRANDBERG

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 ADAM LAMBERT
  • 2 WESLEY GRATZ
  • 3 DAKOTA PARIS

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 DAMARIS THOMASON
  • 2 KAYLI SCHRAUTH
  • 3 KRISTYN HOLMES

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 ZED KOCH
  • 2 CAMERON CHUDZIK
  • 3 CHRISTIAN CHUDZIK

State / 9 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 ERIK MEYER
  • 2 DAMIEN LAWSON
  • 3 DYLAN WADDELL
  • 4 MATTHEW CIESLAK
  • 5 NOAH TANKER
  • JEREMY PARNELL

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 BENJAMIN ROBERTS
  • 2 CASEY RAUHUT
  • 3 ZACHARY SWIM

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 ZACK ROTHFAHN
  • 2 JADEN VANOOYEN
  • 3 TRISTAN BARNES

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31 & Over / Girls

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: