TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Hagbmxlogoneg600ppi

Contact Us
Hagerstown BMX Map

Location:
Fairground Ave & Cross St
Hagerstown MD 21740
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tina Raum
2402850246
Timm Raum
2402857749
hagerstownbmx@hotmail.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-05-04

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 AIDAN TIMMONS
  • 2 COLE STEWART
  • 3 JOSHUA HELMICK
  • AARON WILSON

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
  • 2 DAVID FREEMAN
  • 3 CAMERON BRAMER
  • 4 LOGAN LECHE
  • RONNIE BURWAN

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRANDON PROPHETER
  • 2 CODY LEWIS
  • 3 MATTHEW BENAZIC

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANE BLACKMAN
  • 2 SCOTT MECHLER
  • 3 DEE VANNATTER
  • 4 DAVID MALLONEE
  • KEVIN LAIL

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 ENRIK BENAZIC
  • 2 WALTER HOLDA
  • 3 DAVID RIVERA
  • 4 JASON MORGAN
  • MARK H NEWMAN

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 WAYNE WILT
  • 2 MIKE SCHWARTZ
  • 3 MICHAEL JONES

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW NOEL
  • 2 BRENDEN MARTINELLI
  • 3 NATHAN GRAY
  • 4 JORDAN BLAKE
  • VINCENT TRUE

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN HAMPTON
  • 2 PAIGE CANTNER
  • 3 BENSON SCHMIDT
  • 4 TYLER BROWN
  • PAIGE SIMKO

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 LOGAN BAUGHMAN
  • 2 ELI BASULTO
  • 3 GARRET HAMPTON
  • 4 TRISTAN GEBER
  • DASHAWN BERNIER

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ZAK SINGHAS
  • 2 HUNTER GRIFFIN
  • 3 JAMES NOEL

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 DYLAN MICKEY
  • 2 JAYSON LYNDE
  • 3 TIMMY KOFOET
  • 4 TYLER BLICKLEY
  • JT CUSIC

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 DEE VANNATTER
  • 2 STEVEN SMITH
  • 3 CHRIS HOFFMANN
  • 4 SCOTT CANTNER
  • THOMAS J FALLS

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN STAZETSKI
  • 3 GABRIEL BASULTO
  • 4 BRAYDYN ROBEY
  • 5 CARTER CHANDLER
  • 6 RILEY HILE
  • 7 BRAYDEN MILLS
  • 8 AUSTIN YERBY
  • MASON DOVE
  • DONALD HALL
  • RYAN BEAN
  • SHAUN HOFFMANN

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE STEWART
  • 2 ALEXANDER PROFITT
  • 3 ZACHARY CRAWFORD
  • 4 BENNETT SMITH
  • 5 AUSTIN SHREVE
  • DANIEL WESTBROOK

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 EDWARD HOUSTON
  • 2 BRANDON DUNLEVY
  • 3 WYATT TROTMAN
  • TALLON HJELMQUIST

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 GRANT RAUM
  • 2 JARED GOUGH
  • 3 ROCKY PALLOTTA
  • 4 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK
  • 5 BLAKE LONG
  • 6 DUSTIN GIPE
  • 7 ZACHARY DIXON
  • 8 TYLER MOSES
  • JUSTIN MABRY
  • NOAH RUSS

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 NATHAN RIDGELL
  • 2 DENVER BEAN
  • 3 MICHAEL JONES
  • 4 ZEPHIN MANN
  • 5 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • PARKER STEVENS

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEITH PARRA
  • 2 BRUCE LUNT
  • 3 TYLER STANLEY
  • 4 NICHOLAS SEEK
  • 5 ROBBIE KERR
  • 6 JOSHUA NEWMAN
  • ROBERT WANLESS JR

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON CARROLL
  • 2 THOMAS HOWELL
  • 3 ANDREW ORTEGA

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 MIKAELA MCEVOY
  • 2 PIPER YOCKELSON
  • 3 MADISON DASCH
  • 4 HOLLY SHREVE
  • RYLEE SORRELLS

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
  • 2 SYDNEY NEBUS
  • 3 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
  • ANNA SHREVE

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

  • 1 JESSICA LEWIS
  • 2 ALEXIS GARLITZ
  • 3 SHAYLEE GUNZENHAUSER

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 SAMANTHA MILLER
  • 2 BROOKE CARLOSS
  • 3 ADDISYN BRADBURY

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE ROSE
  • 2 JOSHUA HELMICK
  • 3 MATTHEW LUNT
  • AARON WILSON

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 NATHAN BRAMER
  • 2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
  • 3 LOUIS KAMINSKI
  • 4 ALEX BEECH
  • 5 GRANT POWELL
  • 6 ANTHONY JEFFERSON
  • 7 MITCHELL WALBERT
  • NICHOLAS OSHIRO

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 PONTON CARY
  • 2 DALTON WILLIAMS
  • 3 RYAN YUHAS
  • 4 NICHOLAS DOYLE
  • 5 HUNTER BRINK
  • 6 AUSTIN HARNEY
  • JORDAN BALLARD

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN KNAPPER
  • 2 BRANDON PROPHETER
  • 3 KYLE WARAKS
  • 4 CONNER DANELS
  • 5 BRANDON WOOD
  • 6 DYLAN WHITE
  • 7 AUSTIN RICE
  • TYLER HILL

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 CODY LYNN
  • 2 JACOB KULP
  • 3 ZANE BRADBURY
  • 4 ALEX RIVERA
  • 5 TREVOR WEST
  • 6 MAXWELL DELPHIA
  • WILLIAM SUNDERMAN

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 ENRIK BENAZIC
  • 2 GLENN HOUSTON
  • 3 RODNEY RICE
  • 4 ROBERT WANLESS SR
  • KIM WRIGHT

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: