TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Hagbmxlogoneg600ppi

Contact Us
Hagerstown BMX Map

Location:
Fairground Ave & Cross St
Hagerstown MD 21740
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Tina Raum
2402850246
Timm Raum
2402857749
hagerstownbmx@hotmail.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-17

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACOB PLUMMER
  • 2 JASON WARNER
  • 3 CASEY DAVIS

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS MANCUSO
  • 2 COREY BROWN
  • 3 KAYNE LLOYD

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 VANDER RACZKOWSKI
  • 2 EVAN GILMAN
  • 3 ALBA ROJAS
  • KARTER GILLIAM

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 LEAH WILDE
  • 2 DEREK MADAGAN
  • 3 BELLA LACERDA
  • 4 AIDEN BRIDGES
  • 5 ALICE RILEY
  • RYKER WYATT

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CLAY HAMPTON
  • 2 NOAH WALLACE
  • 3 ALI SWAIN
  • DYLAN RILEY

Gold Cup / 19-27 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 28-35 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CORY ELLSWORTH
  • 2 DONALD NELSON
  • 3 CANDLIST GREENWELL
  • AMANDA WARNER

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 GAVIN HAMPTON
  • 2 NOAH HAYNES
  • 3 KYLE SHULTZABERGER
  • 4 JOSHUA HAYES
  • 5 BRANDON SHAFFER
  • 6 ZACKARY MOORE
  • COLLIN WOOD

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
  • 2 AVA YOCKELSON
  • 3 GIANNA EASTEP
  • 4 MADILYN RAYNE MATIKO
  • 5 RILEY PENNUCCI
  • ABIGAIL BEAM

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY SCHLOTTERBECK
  • 2 TAYLOR BOHANNON
  • 3 PAIGE CANTNER

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

  • 1 AUSTIN HARNEY
  • 2 BENJAMIN SNELL
  • 3 GRANT RAUM
  • 4 DUSTIN GIPE
  • 5 MICHAEL JOSEPH
  • 6 CORY RUSSEL NELSON
  • JESSICA LEWIS

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: