TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Manzanitaparklogo_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Manzanita Park BMX Map

Location:
17100 Castroville Blvd
Prunedale CA 93907
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Mike Maestri
831-663-1269 (663-1BMX)
Nicole Melicia
831-663-1629 (663-1BMX)
manzanitaparkbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL
  • 2 JOSHUA VERON
  • 3 OWEN DAVIS
  • JOEY GUERRERO

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 DONOVAN BIXLER
  • 2 COBY ANDREWS
  • 3 CAMERON STEWART

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBERT RIOFRIO
  • 2 JONATHAN BURGESS
  • 3 NATHAN SMITH
  • 4 RICK CASTRO
  • 5 BOB BURNES
  • ROBERT GARDNER

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRADLEY KROKOWER
  • 2 SEAN ANDERSON
  • 3 PJ CIRAULO

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALLAN PORTER
  • 2 BILL TAYLOR
  • 3 SCOTT OSTROSKIE
  • 4 ROB CARNAHAN
  • 5 TIMOTHY KASDEN
  • BILL NOFTZ

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 RJ BEAN
  • 2 JAMES HARRIS
  • 3 LANCE EDWARDS

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 RYDER DELAGO
  • 2 MORGAN DELAGO
  • 3 NICHOLAS BULL
  • CAITLIN GUERRERO

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 GABRIEL TABOA
  • 2 SKYLAR JESTER
  • 3 STEVEN ACACCIA
  • LANE COWDEN

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ROSS KEISER
  • 2 ADRIAN E SANTOS
  • 3 COLEMAN HIATT
  • SETH SLANEY

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 ALEXANDER AKINS
  • 2 HALLE JUNQUEIRO
  • 3 COLT COWDEN
  • 4 NICKY FURMAN
  • 5 KITT KAHL
  • 6 HAYLEE BACON
  • KYLIE GORMAN

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN LUBBE
  • 2 COOPER VANSCHUYVER
  • 3 DANIEL RIOS

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 SHANE THREATT
  • 2 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM
  • 3 BENITO AVILA
  • 4 JAMES GABRIEL
  • 5 VICTOR SIMON
  • MATT RODROCK

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 JEROME FRIESENHAHN
  • 2 ROBERT GARDNER
  • 3 TIM THOMAS

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 MCKAY KINSEY
  • 2 DONOVAN DURAN
  • 3 ETHAN GARRETT
  • 4 CONNOR GORMAN
  • BRANDON MCLEAN

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 JASON BUNCH
  • 2 DECLAN DALY
  • 3 LIAM DALY
  • 4 ISAIAH RECLUSADO
  • 5 JONATHAN WEILAND
  • ISAIAH GARCIA

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEVEN BULL
  • 2 HARLEY ALI
  • 3 DAYLAN SEAMAN
  • JACOB KASDEN

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTIAN CADE
  • 2 JOSHUA BEAN
  • 3 CAMERON RODDY
  • CARSON ANDERSON

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 KAEHLER ANGELO
  • 2 ANDREW BENOIT
  • 3 TAYLOR HIATT
  • 4 SETH BROWN
  • 5 NIKOLAS THOMAS
  • 6 DEANDRE COLEMAN
  • 7 JACOB BURGESS
  • 8 KACY MAINE
  • MICHAEL CHAVEZ

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSHUA RECLUSADO
  • 2 ALEC FAUGHT
  • 3 DAWSON TERRY
  • JEREMY BEAN

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Girls

  • 1 KAYLIE MCLEAN
  • 2 MACI CARTER
  • 3 MIA ONTIVEROS
  • 4 CHRISTINA CUNNINGHAM
  • ELENORA COLE

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 CRYSTAL RODDY
  • 2 SARA BRENNER
  • 3 ANALICIA PARISH
  • KURSTIN ALONZO

Redline Cup / 9 / Girls

  • 1 CORINNE RODDY
  • 2 ANNA HOFSHEIER
  • 3 SIERRA THOMAS

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

  • 1 MADISSON CARTER
  • 2 TAYLOR GARRETT
  • 3 ALYSSA KASDEN

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA VERON
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER VILLARREAL
  • 3 OWEN DAVIS
  • JOEY GUERRERO

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DONOVAN BIXLER
  • 2 COBY ANDREWS
  • 3 PEYTON MANGELS
  • MAX SHARP

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL GONZALES
  • 2 AARON SMITH
  • 3 JACK FLING
  • 4 KENNY CROSS
  • 5 DANTE CLARK
  • 6 MICHAEL CALFEE
  • CODY AMBERG

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 GAVIN NELSON
  • 2 DAMIAN ONTIVEROS
  • 3 TERRY JASON
  • 4 KALEB FRIESENHAHN
  • 5 DILLON GRYDER
  • RYAN MATTHEWS

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 SHAWN CARDEN
  • 2 JACOB SMITH
  • 3 CHRIS RECLUSADO
  • 4 MITCHELL BROCK
  • JACOB FLEMING

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 PEGGY MILLER
  • 2 ADRIANNE GORMAN
  • 3 MARCY DAVIS

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL STEWART
  • 2 BILL REDFORD
  • 3 SCOTT BISENIUS
  • 4 ROB CARNAHAN
  • 5 MATT COOPER
  • JONATHAN CONSIDINE

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 BRADLEY KROKOWER
  • 2 RJ BEAN
  • 3 MARIO HOANG
  • 4 GARY HOFSHEIER
  • MIKE DAVIS
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: