TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
White Pine BMX Map

Location:
913 E 16th St
Ely NV 89301
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Robb Brinkerhoff
775-293-3751
whitepinebmx@yahoo.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-06-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 7 & Under / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB STATEN
  • 2 ROMAN JAWORSKY
  • 3 NATHAN SCOTT
  • KYLE PRUDHOMME

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JIM WISCHMEYER
  • 2 KEITH LAPLANTE
  • 3 CRAIG GRANT

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 SETH AXELROD
  • 2 DRAKE BISBEE
  • 3 DANAE HARRIS

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 MEGAN HAYES
  • 2 BRETT HAMILTON
  • 3 HALEY WILSON

Redline Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 ASHLEY ARNOLD
  • 2 ZACHARIA ROBINSON
  • 3 BREANNA PRUDHOMME
  • 4 RYAN STATEN
  • JORDAN ALVARENGA

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER HAMILTON
  • 2 BLAKE HARPER
  • 3 CREIGHTON RATCLIFF
  • 4 ANTHONY BABER
  • ALEC GARCIA

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRENTON JOHNSON
  • 2 JEAN SAEKI
  • 3 AARON GAARSLAND
  • NATHANIEL RODRIGUEZ

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 11 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN SCOTT
  • 2 HAILEY CURTIS
  • 3 JORDYN BLANCHARD
  • ALEXIS CLARABAL

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

  • 1 JOSEPH GIRARD
  • 2 TANNER JOHNSON
  • 3 RYAN WISCHMEYER
  • CHRISTOPHER POWELL

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JONATHAN GUST
  • 2 TURSTON LAPLANTE
  • 3 LEONARDO APARICIO

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 ASHTON MCGRAW
  • 2 VINCE BELT
  • 3 AUSTIN MCLENDON

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

  • 1 RUDY RAMOS
  • 2 AARON HARRIS
  • 3 WILLIAM RATCLIFF
  • JARED CORPRON

Redline Cup / 21-25 / Girls

  • 1 ALEXIS GOJKOVICH-GARDNER
  • 2 AMANDA GOOD
  • 3 SAMANTHA GOEBEL

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ERIKA VOGELSANG
  • 2 MARY SHIFFER
  • 3 BREANNA ANDERSON
  • 4 ASHLEY CORPRON
  • 5 CHRISTINA WILSON
  • 6 TWYLA COOK
  • KATIE BURLEIGH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: