TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
EHT BMX Map

Location:
Veterans Memorial Park Ocean Heights Ave
Egg Harbor Township NJ 08234
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dave Dorofee
609-927-9089
Stan Russ
609-412-6513
ehtbmxinfo@aol.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-05-18

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 HEALEY MILLER
  • 2 JESSICA LEWIS
  • 3 ELIZABETH LADD

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 EVAN BOONE
  • 2 JACOB OLIVER
  • 3 EVAN SINCHAK
  • RICHARD THOMAS

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 CODY LEWIS
  • 2 CHASE CLEVELAND
  • 3 MATTHEW BENAZIC

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 JAYDEN STRODEL
  • 2 ZACHARY PUENTES
  • 3 SHAYNE SEEK
  • 4 AIDAN HOECKELE
  • 5 CHRISTOPHER LAYTON
  • 6 RYAN SCOTT
  • ELIJAH BARKER

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL BESS
  • 2 CLIVE HOPE
  • 3 JAMES K BALTZ

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ERIC COWAN
  • 2 JOHN J DALRYMPLE
  • 3 SEAN WILF
  • 4 GAVIN DODD
  • 5 DANIEL THOMPSON
  • JAVIER APONTE

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRAD HERSEY
  • 2 DYLAN STONE
  • 3 KODY COLON
  • 4 GAVIN MCCARTHY
  • 5 WYATT LANE
  • JACK AUSTIN

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEHLER COLON
  • 2 ERIC RUSS
  • 3 FRANKIE SHUMSKI
  • 4 COLBY BROWN
  • 5 NICHOLAS LAVIOLA
  • 6 BRAYDEN TEMPLE
  • RYAN BEAN

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARTY HOUSTON
  • 2 JAYDEN CRESPO
  • 3 EVAN PUENTES
  • 4 DANNY PAUTLER
  • 5 GAVIN FINK
  • 6 DYLAN LYONS
  • 7 AIDEN ZEALLOR
  • 8 DOUGLAS HOVEN
  • JUSTIN BANDOY
  • EASTON RUSS
  • MARK HEBRON
  • THOMAS LUCCHESI

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAWSON YOUNG
  • 3 BRANDON DUNLEVY
  • 4 NICHOLAS PAYTON
  • 5 SALVATORE SCHIPPERS
  • 6 WILLIAM ELLIS
  • 7 NOAH PAYTON
  • 8 RILEY RADCLIFF
  • JASON LING
  • LIAM DONAHUE
  • WYATT TROTMAN
  • JOSHUA LAZA

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 COREY LEMELIN
  • 2 GRANT RAUM
  • 3 JARED GOUGH
  • 4 RYAN BOURKE
  • 5 DUSTIN GIPE
  • 6 BENJAMIN WESTBROOK
  • 7 ZACHARY DIXON
  • 8 TYLER MOSES
  • RICHARD THOMAS
  • JACOB AUSTIN
  • GREG THOMPSON
  • JACOB MASKER
  • NOAH RUSS
  • THOMAS SANDFORT

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 NICO TERRUSO
  • 2 DENVER BEAN
  • 3 KYLE HOECKELE
  • MICHAEL JOSEPH

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRUCE LUNT
  • 2 ROBBIE KERR
  • 3 NICHOLAS SEEK
  • IAN GAYNOR MCLOUGHLIN

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 TAJ BRIDYGHAM
  • 2 ZACK PAUGH
  • 3 DEVIN SALVANTE
  • HUNTER EDWARDS

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON CARROLL
  • 2 NICK SEGURA
  • 3 CHASE CLEVELAND
  • 4 TIM WILSON
  • MATTHEW BENAZIC

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

  • 1 MADELYN MASON
  • 2 MADISON DASCH
  • 3 ADDISON SHREVE
  • 4 ELIZABETH DONAHUE
  • ARIANA BREEDEN

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

  • 1 MARINA DAYWALT
  • 2 MICHELLE PAUTLER
  • 3 TAYA MORRIS

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY NEBUS
  • 2 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
  • 3 LINDSAY LAVIOLA

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 CASSIDY ELLIS
  • 2 JESSICA LEWIS
  • 3 HEALEY MILLER

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW LUNT
  • 2 JARED KULP
  • 3 AARON WILSON

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 NATHANIEL CARON
  • 2 CAMRON MASON
  • 3 DAVID FREEMAN
  • 4 KHRISTIAN KRICKLER
  • 5 IAN WAUGH
  • 6 JOE TROIANO
  • BRADY HOLDA

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB OLIVER
  • 2 NOLAN BROCKMEYER
  • 3 NICHOLAS LEON
  • NICHOLAS OSHIRO

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 QUENTIN WILKERSON
  • 2 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • 3 RILEY WILLIAMS
  • JAKE WALLACK

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

  • 1 JAKE PLETSCHER
  • 2 DYLAN WHITE
  • 3 THOMAS GILLIS
  • 4 TYLER HILL
  • NATHAN MACDONALD

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 TREVOR WEST
  • 2 JONATHAN DELIA
  • 3 JACOB KULP
  • 4 DEKE VEEDER
  • MATT MCBRIDE

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31 & Over / Girls

Redline Cup / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: