TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
EHT BMX Map

Location:
Veterans Memorial Park Ocean Heights Ave
Egg Harbor Township NJ 08234
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dave Dorofee
609-927-9089
Stan Russ
609-412-6513
ehtbmxinfo@aol.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2016-05-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 / Cruiser

  • 1 LUKE FILIPPONE
  • 2 ERIC MATOS
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • 4 SCOTT DOLAND
  • MATTHEW BENAZIC

Gold Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN LEDOUX
  • 2 EMMETT VEDDER
  • 3 PETER SILVESTRO

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 56-60 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JAMES BUZBY
  • 2 GAVIN PLOTTS
  • 3 GAVIN AMBROSE
  • 4 MIKE KRAYESKY
  • JOHN CLEMENTI

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER GONZALEZ
  • 2 TRISTAN RUARK
  • 3 JOHN CRUMBLE
  • 4 TREVOR BUZBY
  • 5 BRENDEN WILCOX
  • 6 JASON THARP
  • ADDISON BOUER

Gold Cup / 16 / Novice

  • 1 KYLE LITTLE
  • 2 MASON ABRAMS
  • 3 ANDREW CASSIDY

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 11 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 RILEY RADCLIFF
  • 2 KYLE BEHIE
  • 3 DOMENIC ROSSI
  • LIAM DONAHUE

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUSTIN GIPE
  • 2 JAKE LAYMAN
  • 3 JUSTIN MARK

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRETT DELAGE
  • 2 SCOTT FLYNN
  • 3 MATHEW LUCAS
  • 4 MATTHEW BENAZIC
  • 5 LUIS ROJAS
  • MATTHEW MCCRUM

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 / Girls

  • 1 EMMA MARTIN
  • 2 RILEY PENNUCCI
  • 3 SAMANTHA SPERRAZZA

Gold Cup / 11 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 31-40 / Women

Gold Cup / 7 / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BRYCE ROSE
  • 2 THOMAS BARONE
  • 3 RYAN ALDER
  • 4 JOHN GILL
  • 5 ALAN HERSEY
  • SHANE HAMPSON

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JACOB GERLACH
  • 2 ERIC MATOS
  • 3 RUSSELL HARRIOTT
  • CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: