TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
EHT BMX Map

Location:
Veterans Memorial Park Ocean Heights Ave
Egg Harbor Township NJ 08234
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dave Dorofee
609-927-9089
Stan Russ
609-412-6513
ehtbmxinfo@aol.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-04-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 KARSTEN TRIBUS
  • 2 NICHOLAS OSHIRO
  • 3 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
  • ROBERT WANLESS JR

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 RON BURWAN
  • 2 ROBERT BANDOY
  • 3 DEREK HARTLINE

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 RICH FARSIDE
  • 2 JONATHAN LOREE
  • 3 STEVEN BOUER
  • 4 NILS TRIBUS
  • BRIDGET HOLLAND-STONE

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LEIF TRIBUS
  • 2 SHANE SILVESTRO
  • 3 DYLAN SPONTAK
  • 4 CASSIDY HALL
  • 5 KODY COLON
  • 6 BROCK BABIAK
  • FINN TRIBUS

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX MEGILL
  • 2 DYLAN MAGHAN
  • 3 MIKEY ULRICH
  • KADEN DODD

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JADEN LATHOM
  • 2 KEHLER COLON
  • 3 FRANKIE SHUMSKI
  • 4 BRENDEN MARTINELLI
  • JAKE ARNOLD

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN HAYES
  • 2 AIDEN ZEALLOR
  • 3 EASTON RUSS
  • 4 EVAN PUENTES
  • MARLIN MOSKOWITZ

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 SEAN AINSWORTH
  • 2 HUNTER WEISS
  • 3 TYLER PYRZANOWSKI
  • CHRISTOPHER LECLERCQ

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 TYLER WRIGHT
  • 2 SHANE KERR
  • 3 DANIEL THOMPSON
  • ERIC COWAN

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 GREG THOMPSON
  • 2 MARK GOLDBECK
  • 3 DARREN W MCKAY
  • JOHN REINENT

State / 12 / Novice

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 DEVIN SALVANTE
  • 2 ROBERT WANLESS JR
  • 3 ROBBIE KERR

State / 17-18 / Novice

  • 1 BRENDON OLIVIER
  • 2 KYLE LOFLAND
  • 3 IAN AINSWORTH

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEPH KRAUSE
  • 2 HUNTER STONE
  • 3 JASON LING

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOHN REGAN
  • 2 NICHOLAS LEON
  • 3 NICO TERRUSO
  • RANDY LADD

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER WARNER
  • 2 TAJ BRIDYGHAM
  • 3 JOHN DAVID

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICHAEL VANDERHOFF
  • 2 DEREK HARTLINE
  • 3 PAUL LING
  • RYAN BENDER

State / 8 / Girls

  • 1 TINA LECLERCQ
  • 2 RHIANNON LADD
  • 3 ELLARY RYAN
  • ELIZABETH DONAHUE

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 EMILY BOUER
  • 2 BROOKE DOROFEE
  • 3 KABRINA BIRMINGHAM
  • ASHLEIGH LATHOM

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 SOPHIA LECLERCQ
  • 2 SYDNEY NEBUS
  • 3 NATASHA TRIBUS

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 REILLY RYAN
  • 2 BRADY BAKER
  • 3 AIDAN TIMMONS

State / 11 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 JEREMY SMITH
  • 2 LENNY HICKS
  • 3 RYAN YUHAS

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 PAUL FILIPPONE
  • 2 TREVOR WEST
  • 3 COLIN GRABEL

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MATT MCBRIDE
  • 2 TIMMY SULLIVAN
  • 3 JONATHAN DELIA
  • 4 MATTHEW BENAZIC
  • LIAM STONE

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 17-27 / Girls

State / 41 & Over / Expert

  • 1 MIKE KULP
  • 2 ANTONY DICIANO
  • 3 DALE MAGHAN
  • JAMES HAUSLE

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 8 & Under / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: