TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Srq6__1__mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Sarasota BMX Map

Location:
1590 North Tuttle Avenue
Sarasota FL 34237
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Kevin Woolf
(941) 780-4788
Alice Bixler
(941) 809-3820
srqbmx1974@gmail.com

Coaches:
Robert Taylor

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-05-12

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 RYDER COLLINS
  • 2 KIRK WILDASIN III

District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 CONNOR BECKLEY
  • 2 NOLAN HITT
  • 3 TOPANGA JADE

District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 JACK DYNAN
  • 2 SANDON ANGELLETTA
  • 3 COREY ROWE
  • 4 CASSIEL VELEZ
  • 5 JOSHUA DEHART
  • 6 PENELOPE KRILL
  • 7 EMMA MORALES
  • MARIUS NYERLUCZ

District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ELISE KAPPER
  • 2 ERIC POST-MARTIRANO
  • 3 MAURICIO SALINAS

District / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TYLER ROBERTS
  • 2 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 3 JACOB FOWLER
  • LOGAN FOWLER

District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

District / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 GORDON WALTER
  • 2 FRED VIELHAUER
  • 3 DAVID ASHER ELLENBERGER

District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

District / 7 Novice / Novice

District / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN RICHARDSON
  • 2 JAYDON YODER
  • 3 JAKE CROFT
  • 4 CARTER WISE
  • CHASE FOWLER

District / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 GAVIN GOLDSTEIN
  • 2 ADLER DYNAN
  • 3 TYLER DEHART

District / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 TYLER MACHOVINA
  • 2 MARINA REDDEN
  • 3 BRICE FORD
  • HAILEE KOEPP

District / 11 Novice / Novice

District / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CODY MATSON
  • 2 CURTIS POLLY
  • 3 FOREST ROBBINS
  • LOGAN BALL

District / 6 Intermediate / Inter

District / 7 Intermediate / Inter

District / 8 Intermediate / Inter

District / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LUCAS COSMA
  • 2 ANDREW RIORDAN
  • 3 LUCAS MALCOLM
  • 4 JACOB WHITE
  • 5 DOMINIC BONGIORNO
  • ALI SALEH

District / 10 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 HUNTER LANIER
  • 2 WAYNE HARDMAN
  • 3 JEREMY RAK

District / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 NICHOLAS FUCHS
  • 2 TY KELLY
  • 3 CADEN BILBREY
  • BRENDAN OBRYANT

District / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

District / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 AMANDA TAYLOR
  • 2 SYDNEY MCCLIMON
  • 3 LANNIE BARNHILL
  • ARYN FRANCIS

District / 10 Expert / Expert

District / 12 Expert / Expert

District / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: