TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Spokane BMX Map

Location:
5701 N Assembly St
Spokane WA 99205
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jay Brothers
509-953-7891
joealbibmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-07-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 PAXTON WATKINS
  • 2 RIELLE ROXBURGH
  • 3 JONAH ROSS
  • 4 ARYA TARTER
  • MAIA LEWALLEN

State / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 ASPYN BOYAJEAN
  • 2 GRADY FRANKFURTH
  • 3 WILL STUART
  • NORA HAGGERTY

State / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 41-45 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID ARCHIBALD
  • 2 STEVE CLARK
  • 3 DAMON JOHNSON
  • 4 STEVE BOURKE
  • 5 DAVID BAUDER
  • 6 BRANDON ZAHNOW
  • WILLIAM KNIGHT

State / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

State / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN DUNFEE
  • 2 JAMES FINLEY-WILSON
  • 3 SAWYER MATHIS HAGGERTY

State / 7 Novice / Novice

State / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PIPER SERKA
  • 2 VETA CRAMER
  • 3 MATTHEW EBEL

State / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 CALEB LEE
  • 2 JEFREY NELSON
  • 3 NATHAN MORTIMER
  • 4 CARTER BALL
  • 5 JUSTIN GARRETT
  • 6 MAX RAY-FRANKFURTH
  • 7 LOGAN LEWALLEN
  • 8 MADELINE FLETT
  • NICK SOUTHER

State / 12 Novice / Novice

State / 13 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC JOHNSON
  • 2 TILLY BALDWIN
  • 3 KANE WEIKER
  • HUNTER SCHNIDER

State / 41-45 Novice / Novice

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 AIDEN STACY
  • 2 TREVIN AUCKERMAN
  • 3 KENNEDY KNOPP
  • 4 QUINTIN TAYLOR
  • JOSH HOWLEY

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 DOMINICK FITZGARRALD
  • 2 HAYDEN BOTTENBERG
  • 3 LEVI MELTON
  • 4 RADDICK SERKA
  • 5 R J FAVROW
  • RYDER PHELPS

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 10 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAMES SMEDSRUD
  • 2 ETHAN LUST
  • 3 JAYDEN CLINE
  • 4 SARAH PRUITT
  • 5 ROHAN LUTTON
  • 6 ZACK ZANE

State / 13 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 ETHAN GREINER
  • 2 JOSH GARRETT
  • 3 LUCAS NIEBUHR

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

State / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MADISON EVELAND
  • 2 MATILDA MELTON
  • 3 IVY BEECHER

State / 11 Girls / Girls

  • 1 SYDNEY GARONZIK
  • 2 JORDIS HARMER
  • 3 SOPHIA DISANTIS
  • 4 KAYLEE CASE
  • TATUM ANDERSON

State / 15-16 Girls / Girls

State / 41 & Over Women / Girls

State / 6 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CALEB DURKIN
  • 2 LIAM WOOLBRIGHT
  • 3 MAKAYLIE ALBIN

State / 8 Expert / Expert

State / 9 Expert / Expert

State / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HUDSON WHITE
  • 2 TRUE BAILEY
  • 3 RYLEY LYNN
  • 4 TARIN FIELDS
  • 5 CASH COLEMAN
  • 6 JADYN BARTON
  • 7 BRODY STEINKE
  • 8 DYLAN DOWNING
  • IKE MORROW

State / 11 Expert / Expert

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Expert / Expert

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Expert / Expert

State / 19-27 Expert / Expert

State / 36-40 Expert / Expert

State / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: