TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Richfield Park BMX Map

Location:
6550 N Irish Road
Davison MI 48423
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dennis Ybarra
810-919-2086 cell/810-653-2632
Jason Inloes
989-302-6628
dennisbmxdad1@att.net

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-06-28

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 EASTON MAY
  • 2 STEVEN BACKMAN
  • 3 KASH ADAMSKI
  • KENDALL GLASS

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ISAAC EDWARDS
  • 2 LINCOLN SEYFERTH
  • 3 ZACK LAMIELLE
  • 4 CALIE MEARS
  • 5 ANDREW PLOWMAN
  • 6 JORDON VARTY
  • 7 CARSON EVANS
  • GWENETH NAGEL

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 NIK PAVLEDES
  • 2 LANDYN SOULE
  • 3 JESSIE DAVIS
  • 4 JACOB PENROD
  • BRENDEN NAGEL

State / 9 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 JADEN SCHRAMM
  • 2 MASON DAVIES
  • 3 KORY JONES
  • ANNIE DITCH

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 ALLEN SOWERS
  • 2 ERIC KOLAR
  • 3 GARRET BLANCHARD
  • 4 KYLE SISCO
  • NICHOLAS OWENS

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 JAMES KERNS
  • 2 JARRED PENROD
  • 3 MICHAEL WHITING
  • 4 ANDREW WALKINHOOD
  • SEAN ALBRIGHT

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 TORIN COTTRELL JR
  • 2 NAOMI TOPPING
  • 3 COTA NOBLE
  • SAMANTHA DERRICK

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 46 & Over / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 NOAH MALLORY
  • 2 COLE DOTY
  • 3 GAVIN INLOES

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 MALIKO BEASAW
  • 2 GAVIN WARD
  • 3 EVAN SOKOLOWSKI

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN ADAS
  • 2 DYLAN WELLS
  • 3 BRYCE SOULE
  • AUSTIN MILLER

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN CASSIDY
  • 2 VAUGHN WARD
  • 3 BENJAMIN MALLORY

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATHEW SOWERS
  • 2 JEFFREY WOLFE
  • 3 HUNTER CASSIDY

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 SAVANNA ISOM
  • 2 COURTNEY SWIGERT
  • 3 KENNEDY CLOUTIER
  • VICTORIA MARTINEZ

State / 11 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 RAYNE WILSON
  • 2 GRACE BINNS
  • 3 MYA TOOSON

State / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 ELIDA BEEMAN
  • 2 HAILEE JEFFREY
  • 3 ILISSA MARTINEZ

State / 8 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 EVAN POTTER
  • 2 TRENTON ISOM
  • 3 KOTA CORLEW

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 TIMOTHY WEISS
  • 2 TONY MALLORY
  • 3 MIKE FLYNN
  • 4 MARC SWEEBE
  • JOE SPRAGUE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: