TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Eagle County BMX Map

Location:
1700 Bull Pasture Rd
Eagle CO 81631
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jay Lucas
(970) 390-6601
Sari Lucas
(970) 376-1295
skiwheelbase@yahoo.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-07-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 HEATHER JONES
  • 2 RENEA BRADLEY
  • 3 JESSY LLOYD

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 JANNY CHAIYAVET
  • 2 AMY LEE
  • 3 KAREN JONES

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 17-20 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 RHYS BENNETT
  • 2 JOSH EAKINS
  • 3 BRIDGER QUARANTILLO
  • 4 LEVI MUSGRAVE
  • 5 LINK WILLIAMS
  • 6 LANE ROBINSON
  • 7 MARLEY PATRICK
  • DANA NOLTA

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVELYN STEINBERG
  • 2 CONOR TAYLOR
  • 3 ZAC FIRKINS
  • 4 BECK SKELLION
  • 5 HAYDEN READ
  • 6 KADEN LUCAS
  • 7 LARS MONROE
  • 8 QUINN LUCERO-WICKER
  • CARLISEA BENALLY

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 13 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JAKE SEDA
  • 2 IVAN COON
  • 3 DILLAN STEUART
  • 4 RUDY NOLTA
  • 5 NOAH FOUTZ
  • 6 RUSTY LAWSON
  • 7 FINN CHAIYAVET
  • AUSTIN PETERSON

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 CRAIG MILLER
  • 2 DYLAN NICOLETTI
  • 3 LEE GEDDINGS
  • TODD HEEREN

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 CARSON MALPASS
  • 2 COLE WEATHERS
  • 3 AUSTIN STEUART
  • 4 JACOB REED
  • 5 TIMMY CAHILL
  • LAWSIN HEEREN

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WYATT SMITH
  • 2 COLE REED
  • 3 ETHAN DOMINGUEZ

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

  • 1 JAMIE ZEIGLER
  • 2 CHRIS EMMA
  • 3 JOE QUARANTILLO
  • JAMIE KEELAN
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: