TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Fcbmx_logo2015_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
First Coast BMX St Augustine Map

Location:
3005 Alan Nease Rd
St Augustine FL 32033
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Anthony Sargent
386-916-5011
track@firstcoastbmx.org

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-04-14

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 8 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRANDON RAUCCI
  • 2 TYLER HARNAGE
  • 3 TATE MUCHA
  • 4 TYLER ROBERTS
  • CHASE ENGEL

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 RICHIE DEY
  • 2 ROBERT SCHAEFER
  • 3 DEREK O'CONNELL

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 GORDON WALTER
  • 2 ASHLEY LOPEZ
  • 3 RL HOOD
  • 4 FRED VIELHAUER
  • RYAN MARCYES

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 DREW MOTLEY
  • 2 MURILO F COUTINHO-FILHO
  • 3 CHRIS WHILEY
  • 4 RODRIGO ANDRADE
  • 5 CARL CLAYPOOL
  • 6 DWIGHT MCVEY
  • 7 BRIAN KOCHENDORFER
  • 8 KEN WILLIAMS
  • MILTON JOHNSON
  • CRIS MARIN
  • GREG HERR
  • JUSTIN KING
  • MIKE OLMSTED
  • JOHN BOBELAK

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 PAT SHERIDAN
  • 2 JOHN PRINGLE
  • 3 ROBERT ANDERSON
  • 4 PATRICK DEATS
  • 5 TERRY BENT
  • 6 JIMMY GRAHAM
  • 7 LUIS VIERA
  • 8 BILL HUGHES
  • JEFFREY SPARKS
  • JEFF DEVIDO

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIEL RAMOS
  • 2 CARLOS ARROYO
  • 3 JOHN TURANO
  • KENNETH ENGEL

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 ZY FLOYD
  • 2 MCKENNA SIMSON
  • 3 COLTON MCCABE
  • 4 WESLEY CUNNINGHAM
  • 5 MERRICK ARCHER
  • 6 JORDON LANGLEY
  • 7 NICOLAS COTES
  • 8 DYLAN HARNAGE
  • CALE CONFER
  • SHEP PLATT
  • LILANI PRINGLE
  • GAVIN MALLORY
  • THOMAS MONTALDO
  • JOHNNY STILWELL

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 QUENTIN MALAST
  • 2 HENRY SANSING
  • 3 ZACKARY PRIETO
  • 4 BRAYDEN MURR
  • 5 SETH GIACOBBE
  • 6 JOHN BOBELAK
  • 7 BRIANNA REITES
  • 8 AUSTIN D SMITH
  • CAMRON RUSSELL
  • CJ LAIGAIE
  • CHEYENNE WILSON

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 2 GAGE HOBBS
  • 3 ANDRES RESTREPO
  • 4 NIXON FRYE
  • MASON BLACK

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ELIJAH BENNETT
  • 2 CADEN LEHEW
  • 3 JESSE KANE
  • 4 MACIE BOURGHOLTZER
  • 5 MIRANDA CONFER
  • 6 PATRICK CRAIG
  • 7 SAMMY HANKINS
  • 8 MIGUEL MARTINEZ
  • MATTHEW HERR

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 SCOTT POLLARD
  • 2 BRODIE FURBEE
  • 3 ETHAN REITES
  • 4 ROGER FOSS
  • 5 KOLBY F WILSON
  • 6 JASON DONNELLY
  • COY MAHAN

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 GUNNAR CHANCEY-GILL
  • 2 KARSTEN COSTAIN
  • 3 SEAN PIERSON
  • 4 JORDAN BENT
  • JEREMIAH ROGAN

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 EMERSON MEADE
  • 2 CLINT HOBBS
  • 3 JACKSON CAMPBELL
  • 4 ANTHONY CALIENDO
  • 5 LOGAN WALSTROM
  • 6 SETH SARGENT
  • BRYCE SMITH

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVIN MILLER
  • 2 LANDON CLAYPOOL
  • 3 SAMBOB CUNNINGHAM
  • 4 AUSTIN REECE
  • 5 BRIAN VARNDELL
  • LANDON LEFRESNE

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 DIEGO FRANCESCHI
  • 2 MASON KIRNER
  • 3 DUSTY HERTENLEHNER
  • 4 JACK REITES
  • 5 DEVIIN MIXON
  • 6 JUAN PERAGINE
  • 7 HAYDEN WERRE
  • 8 J.J. STEED JR
  • NATHAN SCHLUNDT

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE
  • 2 SAGE YOUTZY
  • 3 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 4 NICOLAS BOUTINET
  • 5 ASHTON HOBBS
  • 6 DAVID BISHOP
  • 7 ROBBIE MICHEL
  • RIZON LOUNSBURY

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 GARETT DEW
  • 2 DYLAN MCVEY
  • 3 MATTHEW GRAVES
  • 4 AARON VIERA
  • 5 JAKOB KERKESNER
  • 6 LOGAN MCVEY
  • 7 KALEB ARCHER
  • 8 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • GEOFFREY DENT
  • JAKOB MICHELS
  • SEAN NANCE
  • WILL HARTFORD
  • WAYLAND IVEY

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 JONATHAN CRAFT
  • 2 DAVID HOWARD
  • 3 JUSTICE MOOTS
  • 4 SETH GULLEY
  • 5 AUSTIN GRAHAM
  • 6 STEPHAN B ENDRES
  • 7 RYAN DOLAN
  • 8 DAVID SPRADLING
  • MATTHEW TORTORELL
  • LUKE PITA
  • BLAKE WELLINS
  • ADAM BURK
  • CHRISTOPHER BELL
  • CHASE BEAUCHAMP

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 TYLER BILICKI
  • 2 ANDREW DUNCAN
  • 3 DAWSON CURTIS
  • 4 SETH HYLTON
  • 5 RILEY DUNN
  • 6 AARON PEDERSON
  • 7 ADAM CAZELL
  • 8 ADRIAN ANTONIAK
  • GIOVANNI ROMEU
  • JACOB WINKLER
  • VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
  • LOGAN DIANA
  • BRANDON MOREHEAD
  • JULIAN GARCIA SOLIS
  • JARET BEIDELSCHIES

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYAN WALLACH
  • 2 SHANE DRAYSON
  • 3 NICHOLAS MAYNER
  • 4 TRISTAN LANTZ
  • 5 SAGE SPESS
  • 6 ASHTON MORRIS
  • 7 MATTHEW NEFF
  • 8 JARRED LANDES
  • KYLE EVANS
  • AARON THOMPSON
  • TIMMY GREENE
  • JOSEPH DAVILA

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 DANIEL ARISTIZABAL
  • 2 DAMON HILL
  • 3 JUSTIN A CASE
  • 4 JASON BOCASH
  • 5 JOSHUA FINEGOLD
  • 6 PERRY DEVIDO
  • 7 TY CARROLL
  • 8 BRETT LANCASTER
  • CALEB CRIBBS
  • MICHAEL MEADE
  • TAYLOR OLMSTED
  • JOSEPH AFONSO
  • ZACHARY WALLACE
  • BRYSON MESSENGER

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 ADAM NEFF
  • 2 DONELL WRIGHT
  • 3 AUSTIN OBLOW
  • 4 JUSTIN CAMPBELL
  • 5 DEAN DEVIDO
  • 6 NICOLAS MABILLEAU
  • MICHAEL TORTORELL

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 ROBERT YACKEL
  • 2 GORDON WALTER
  • 3 JAMIE BLACK
  • 4 SHAWN LEFRESNE
  • 5 RODNEY ARCHER
  • JAMIE CONFER

State / 7 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 HALLE FRIEDEL
  • 2 KATRINA CONNORS
  • 3 KYRA CHIAPPINI
  • 4 CAMPBELL LACKEY
  • 5 LAUREN LANZILOTTA
  • 6 KARA BOROSCH
  • 7 DESIREE DESOTO
  • 8 ABBEY O'CONNOR
  • DENA DAWSON
  • EMILY HERR

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 MYA YOCUM
  • 2 ROSE ELLEN HOKE
  • 3 BRIANNA BERGER
  • 4 TAYLOR OBLOW
  • 5 ALEXYS DEW
  • HALEY BARBERA

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 NATALYA BOROSCH
  • 2 NICOLE GLOWATY
  • 3 ALLISON MARCHESE
  • 4 MOLLY TREJO
  • 5 LEOLA KING
  • MORGAN SCOTT

State / 15-16 / Girls

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 CASEY MINTHORN
  • 2 NICHOLAS TREJO
  • 3 ZACHARY SIMSON
  • 4 NATHAN CUNNINGHAM
  • ZACHARY ENGEL

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 LOGAN SNUKIS
  • 2 CODY WRIGHT
  • 3 ROBERT SCHAEFER
  • 4 RUSTY NOEL
  • 5 JACK GABRIEL
  • 6 ELI GARCIA
  • 7 DEREK O'CONNELL
  • 8 JOSEPH ROTGER
  • DYLAN SARGENT
  • ANDREW GRAY
  • NICHOLAS MACH
  • RICHIE DEY

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN HALLIGAN
  • 2 CHASE CHEVALIER
  • 3 RYAN NENNO
  • 4 ISAIAH ESTANISLAO
  • 5 ROBERT FISHER
  • 6 CHANDLER MILLER
  • 7 EDDIE LOPEZ
  • 8 THOMAS CAVENDER
  • BRIAN MANNING

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 COLIN GREENE
  • 2 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • 3 ANGELO LIGOTINO
  • 4 JACOB GRIMM
  • 5 ARDEN NICK SHAW
  • 6 BEN BRYSON
  • 7 AUSTIN VIELHAUER
  • 8 JOHN MARCHESE
  • MICHAEL LONGHITANO
  • RANDY HOWARD

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 KODY WONG
  • 2 TYLER HEINRICHS
  • 3 RAFAEL GARCIA
  • 4 JOSEPH MACH
  • 5 JOHN BOHANSKI
  • 6 CALEB MINTHORN
  • 7 JOHNNY PINTO
  • 8 MATTHEW FINEGOLD
  • ZACH SWIONTEK
  • TAYLER FAORO

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA CODY
  • 2 SHANE HALL
  • 3 DARWIN MOJICA
  • 4 MICHAEL PASCHALL
  • 5 LAMAR WILLIAMS
  • 6 CONNOR WOLFE
  • 7 RYAN RAMIREZ
  • 8 JEFF KORSON
  • MITCHELL KUSS
  • ZACHARY W SMITH

State / 36-40 / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

  • 1 KENDRA STODDARD
  • 2 TATIANA ZURITA
  • 3 KYLEA JOHNS

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31 & Over / Girls

  • 1 KARRIE NORBERG
  • 2 JADA WEBB
  • 3 DEBRA HOWETH

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

State / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: