TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Screen_shot_2016-09-20_at_10

Contact Us
West Texas BMX Map

Location:
2101 E Cuthbert
Midland TX 79706
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Davis
214-536-5900
texasadv@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-09

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 2 MATTHEW MILEY
  • 3 DIANGELO DODSON
  • ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

District / 5 & Under / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CAMRON URIAS
  • 2 CONNOR BLOUNT
  • 3 WILLIAM DAVIS
  • 4 HEIDI SANCHEZ
  • COOPER MURRAY

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ZACHARI LOFTUS
  • 2 KARLEE BROWN
  • 3 HALIE SANCHEZ

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 CALEB YARBROUGH
  • 2 ELI HOUSE
  • 3 PARKER L COLBERT

District / 41-45 / Novice

  • 1 JASON LOFTUS
  • 2 MICHAEL SANCHEZ
  • 3 GENE BROOKSHIRE

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHAYSE MRAZEK
  • 2 ZACHARY GRAY
  • 3 BRANT USHERWOOD

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 CARSON URIAS
  • 2 DRU MICHAEL SPICER
  • 3 DYLAN BROWN

District / 16 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

  • 1 JAYCIE SINCLAIR
  • 2 HAILEY SINCLAIR
  • 3 MACKENZIE RAY
  • 4 PIPER COLBERT
  • KEIRA GARCIA

District / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 MEGAN SCHWINN
  • 2 MADILYNN PINSON
  • 3 MADELEINE RAY
  • TAYLOR BLANKENSHIP

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 2 CAMERON WING
  • 3 IKE WEAVER
  • 6 AYDAN LOPEZ
  • 6 GAVIN THUEM
  • 6 JAMES NAVARRO
  • RIVER REECE

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

District / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: