TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Screen_shot_2016-09-20_at_10

Contact Us
West Texas BMX Map

Location:
2101 E Cuthbert
Midland TX 79706
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Don Davis
214-536-5900
texasadv@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-07-15

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 / Cruiser

  • 1 ASHTON KROON
  • 2 CAMERON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 CODY TIPPITT
  • 4 DYLAN COLOMBO
  • 5 GABRIEL AVERY
  • TANNER MCDANIEL

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVON YEAGER
  • 2 RYAN PERRY
  • 3 CADEN BOSTIAN

State / 14 / Cruiser

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 CHRIS DWYER
  • 2 RYAN RODGERS
  • CHRIS WILLIAMS

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 ANTHONY LOPEZ
  • 2 BRYAN OLEARY
  • 3 MARGARET RODGERS

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANNY WALL
  • 2 RAY LOPEZ
  • 3 DEREK RODGERS
  • 4 STEPHEN COONEY
  • 5 GENE BROOKSHIRE
  • REBECCA BERZEWSKI

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LAYTON ROWELL
  • 2 ASPEN REYHER
  • 3 KADEN FORD
  • ZAIDEN FEWELL

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 JETT THOMPSON
  • 2 PRESTON KROON
  • 3 CALEB HARDY

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 ROMAN GONZALES
  • 2 PIPER COLBERT
  • 3 KEIRA GARCIA
  • BRAYDON BEDFORD

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JENNA GONZALES
  • 2 NATHAN SANCHEZ
  • 3 DRU MICHAEL SPICER

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 BRYAN OLEARY
  • 2 COREY SANCHEZ
  • 3 AUSTIN COOLEY

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 IAN THRASHER
  • 2 DREW LAYTON
  • 3 LANDON BABCOCK

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 LAYNE ROWELL
  • 2 RIVER REECE
  • 3 MAX RAY
  • 4 BRYCEN HILL
  • DEVIN COLOMBO

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 IKE WEAVER
  • 2 AYDAN LOPEZ
  • 3 ETHAN ADAMS
  • 4 COOPER THOMPSON
  • 5 LANE HOLLAND
  • 6 SETH COONEY
  • ASHER COONEY

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZOIE ROSS
  • 2 ANTHONY PRESTRIDGE
  • 3 BRADEN BLOUNT
  • 5 HAYDEN PERRY
  • JOSHUA LILLEY

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 GABRIEL AVERY
  • 2 LAYTON VANDERGRAAF
  • 3 BRYSON MOORE
  • 4 DANNY ATHERTON
  • LEVI COONEY

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID PRESTRIDGE
  • 2 UHDEL WOODS
  • 3 CARSON MILLER
  • 4 GARET LLOYD
  • JADON SCROGGINS

State / 13 / Intermediate

State / 15 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 RAY KIRKPATRICK
  • 2 JESSE GAUDREAU
  • 3 JOHN PRESSNELL
  • ALYSSA DEIMERLY

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 BYRON PATTERSON
  • 2 UHL WOODS
  • 3 KELLEY REECE
  • 4 DEREK RODGERS
  • PATRICK OLEARY

State / 7 / Girls

  • 1 ASHLEE MOORE
  • 2 KAITLYN OLEARY
  • 3 CARLEY SMITH

State / 15 / Girls

  • 1 SHELBY OLEARY
  • 2 COURTNEY SCHUMANN
  • 3 QUINNTESS COONEY

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON WING
  • 2 KENYON BERZEWSKI
  • 3 CLAY KIRKPATRICK
  • 4 ALEX THRASHER
  • ASHTON SMITH

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JAKOBE IRVIN
  • 2 TREY KIRKPATRICK
  • 3 TANNER MCDANIEL

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 DEVON YEAGER
  • 2 SHAWN OLEARY
  • 3 CADEN BOSTIAN
  • 4 BRODY ROSS
  • 5 CHRISTIAN BISHOP
  • DILLON SCHUMANN

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 BRADEN HILL
  • 2 CALEB WALL
  • 3 DENNIS LILLEY
  • ALEC LAYTON

State / 14 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DUSTIN WARREN
  • 2 BRIAN GIDDENS
  • 3 JUSTIN LUCERO
  • JON GURULE

State / 41 & Over / Expert

State / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 ALEX THRASHER
  • 2 CLAY KIRKPATRICK
  • 3 ASHTON SMITH
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: