TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Buffalo Creek BMX Map

Location:
1017 9th Street
Glencoe MN 55336
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Joe Kubesh
320-296-6924
Ryan Voss
320-510-0404
buffalocreekbmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-07-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 DEKLAN CARR
  • 2 BRYNLEE SOWERS
  • 3 EMMA NOLTE

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

Gold Cup / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 KINGSTON WINCH
  • 2 GRAYSON BRACHT
  • 3 LEVI BURKS

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TRAVIS BIERY
  • 2 DAUNTE SELLERS
  • 3 KADEN BREITKREUTZ
  • 4 WILLIAM HOULE
  • MALIAH NEMETH

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 CONNOR SUTHERLAND
  • 2 JACKIE ROBERTSON
  • 3 LOGAN BRUCH
  • 4 LUCAS EMLY
  • 5 BENNETT LARSON
  • 6 NOAH TENNIS
  • 7 CALVIN ALSLEBEN
  • 8 NORAH TUNKS
  • NICHOLAS KRABBE

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DAKOTA BERTLING
  • 2 GUNNAR HOLCOMBE
  • 3 EMMA MCDONALD
  • CAYDEN MIGUEL

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 DREW ALSLEBEN
  • 2 GAGE HILL
  • 3 BERGEN BAHNER
  • BRENDEN MIGUEL

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 41-45 Novice / Novice

  • 1 JASON WINCH
  • 2 BILLY YOUNG
  • 3 SCOTT RECH
  • 4 AARON BAHNER
  • DOUGLAS FERGUSON

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JORDAN SCHMIDT
  • 2 STEVEN BOWMAN
  • 3 CALEB BLOCK
  • 4 JACK ROSS
  • BOSTON WALDHOFF

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 15 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

  • 1 LACI LEGATT
  • 2 ABBY POSTEL
  • 3 EMILY HAUGEN
  • MADDISON GUSTAFSON

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 Expert / Expert

  • 1 WILLIAM HOULE
  • 2 KADEN BREITKREUTZ
  • 3 CARSON MICHAEL RIETSCHEL

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: