Race Results
Race Date: 2012-04-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 9 / Cruiser
- 1 WILLIAM HAYES
- 2 JAKE WILTY
- 3 SETH BUWE
- JOHN BREAUD
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 RYAN LIVAUDAIS
- 2 GAGE T SHORTEN
- 3 JEREMY MONTELIUS
District / 31-35 / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS KENNEDY
- 2 BRIAN RANDOLPH
- 3 MICHAEL MAVROMATIS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 AALIYAH GONZALES
- 2 NOAH SMITH
- 4 SYPHER TAMBORELLA
- 5 JACK HOLLEY
- RYLEIGH FREE
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 NATHANIEL CHIMENTO
- 2 ANTHONY HARRINGTON
- 3 NICHOLAS SAUERWIN
District / 10 / Novice
- 1 CHARLES SAUERWIN
- 2 HALEY HARDOUIN
- 3 BEN LICCIARDI
District / 13 / Novice
- 1 PEYTON GODDARD
- 2 HARLEY EVANS
- 3 NATHAN LICCIANDI
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 BRADLEY FREE
- 2 JOHN GODDARD
- 3 KELLY WARREN
- MIKE HARDOUIN
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 SAMUEL MAVROMATIS
- 2 PAYTON CARDONA
- 3 ISAC TAMBORELLA
- 4 BRAYDEN BUWE
- 5 TANNER USEY
- 6 DRAKE BUWE
- BLAKE RANDOLPH
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 SETH BUWE
- 2 KYLE BOUDOIN
- 3 THOMAS MAVROMATIS
- JACOB KOVACICH
District / 11 / Intermediate
- 1 ISHMAN BOLES
- 2 FRED TAMBORELLA JR
- 3 JACOB CARDONA
- 4 BILLY RAY BRADY III
- GABRIEL MCFARLAND
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 GRANT WARREN
- 2 DONALD BARBA
- 3 KORTNEY HUTCHISON
- DYLAN HARDOUIN
District / 14 / Intermediate
- 1 GAGE T SHORTEN
- 2 TYLER BOURGEOIS
- 3 LOGAN HARDOUIN
District / 15 / Intermediate
- 1 RICKY BOUDOIN
- 2 WILLIAM PATTERSON
- 3 GAVIN JOHNSON
District / 16 / Intermediate
- 1 KYLE FRICKEY
- 2 MELISSA CORDLE
District / 17-18 / Intermediate
- 1 CHRIS HOLMES
- 2 DANIEL PATTERSON
- 3 RUSTY ALPHONSO
- 4 ZACKARY SCHOUEST
- MICHAEL SMITH
District / 8 / Girls
- 1 BREANNA RANDOLPH
- 2 MADISON GONZALES
- 3 JAYDEN RAMIREZ
District / 11 / Girls
- 1 CLAIRE GAUTHREAUX
- 2 AUBREY GRIMES
- 3 SOPHIA MAVROMATIS
- HANNAH BRADY
District / 8 / Expert
- 1 JAKE WILTY
- 2 DAVID BABIN
- 3 TYLER TAUZIN
- 4 AIDAN GRIMES
- AIDAN MOULLIET
District / 9 / Expert
- 1 WILLIAM HAYES
- 2 GAVIN GAUTHREAUX
- 3 RYAN DAIGLE
- JOHN BREAUD
Social