TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Milwaukee BMX @ The Rock Sports Complex Map

Location:
7900 W Crystal Ridge Dr
Franklin WI 53132
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jim Buchanan
815-703-6463
Bob Graham
414-324-7868
amygraham70@yahoo.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-06-03

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 BODIE ALTMANN
  • 2 NOAH JAHNKE
  • 3 ERIKA WILKE

Gold Cup / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike

  • 1 NICHOLAS KRABBE
  • 2 OLIVER PRESTIDGE

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 7 & Under Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BENJAMIN SHOCKLEY
  • 2 JACOB LANGE
  • 3 TYLER GAGE

Gold Cup / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 10 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 ZED KOCH
  • 2 TOMMY JAHNKE
  • 3 KENNY KAPHEIM
  • 4 MASON DAVIDS
  • RJ GOLDBERG

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 THIAGO GUARDIOLA
  • 2 DANYELLE SIFERS
  • 3 BRAY KELLY
  • 4 MASON SCHWERDTFEGER
  • MARCEL GARRISON

Gold Cup / 10 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN SOMMERFELD
  • 2 TYLER STOLPER
  • 3 ABIGAIL LA BREC

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 16 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 17-18 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 8 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 10 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLE THOMAS
  • 2 EVAN MARTIN
  • 3 AUSTIN BOHLMAN
  • 4 JACOB MESSER
  • 5 AIDAN KELLY
  • 6 BRADLY BROWN
  • 7 BODE TRAMS
  • ZACKARY DAYTON

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 14 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 17-18 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 7 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 10 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 Girls / Girls

  • 1 KAYLEE DESCAMPS
  • 2 CECELIA CALLAHAN
  • 3 KIANA DAVID
  • TALYNN DICKEY

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 31-40 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 7 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 JULIAN BASAJ
  • 2 GRANT GERKE
  • 3 ZACHARY STAHL
  • 4 GAVIN GRAHAM
  • 5 DAUNTE SELLERS
  • 6 TREVIN WALKOWSKI
  • 7 HAYDEN SWIM
  • 8 JUSTIN ZIZZO
  • MICHAEL STUPEK
  • CRISTIAN STEINHORST

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: