TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dallas Edwards
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2012-01-22

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 10 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 ETHAN ALVEY
  • 2 ALEX CLIFT
  • 3 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • 4 JACE PRICE
  • 5 BRANDON OLSON
  • CARSON SCHREIBER

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 KINCADE HANSEN
  • 2 NICK ALLEN
  • 3 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
  • HADEN MUSHRUSH

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBERT PATTERSON
  • 2 ANTONIO HUFF
  • 3 TAYLOR TAUL

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 DANIEL PATTERSON
  • 2 JAKE HOMER
  • 3 JEFF MANTELS
  • 4 BRYON JENSEN
  • 5 JONAS HARMON
  • BRADLEY HARMON

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRENT BARTON
  • 2 DALLAS EDWARDS
  • 3 KRISTOPHER BAUGHMAN
  • 4 KEVIN DILLEY
  • SHANE SOMERVILLE

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 DUTCH PETERSEN
  • 2 JENO MANTELS
  • 3 TREK CARTER
  • 4 TAYLER ASTLE
  • 5 BROOKLYN VAN RENSELAAR
  • 6 BRYNDEE BUSK
  • 7 KADEN NIELSEN
  • 8 KELSIE HINKLE
  • BRAIDAN SCHAVE
  • BRAYDEN SMITH

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
  • 2 CHASE WATSON
  • 3 DEVEN PERKS
  • 4 CHASE BARKER
  • 5 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
  • 6 PAIGE NIELSEN
  • 7 AIDEN PARISH
  • 8 JAIMA MANTELS
  • AYDRA HILL
  • AUSTIN BRECHBILL
  • DRAKE ANDERSON
  • KAELEB CAMPBELL

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 ALEX PARISH
  • 2 HAILEE BAKER
  • 3 TANNER BAUGHMAN
  • 4 GARRISON FLETCHER
  • PAXTON SMITH

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 NATHAN SOLOMON
  • 2 PAIGE WATSON
  • 3 ELIJAH GRANT
  • 4 DARIAN INGLIS
  • 5 COLE PHILLIPS
  • 6 JAMESON WARD
  • CASSIDY SAMPLEY

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

  • 1 KADE BROOKS
  • 2 JUSTIN PETERSON
  • 3 DALLEN COOPER
  • RJ HARRIS

Redline Cup / 10 / Novice

  • 1 DILLON FOIDEL
  • 2 BRAXTON POOLER
  • 3 BRAYDEN ALLEN
  • CHASE JONES

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 STRYKER BROBERG
  • 2 DOMINIQUE SAMPLEY
  • 3 BREANNA FOSTER
  • NICHOLAS LIZZARAZO

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 NICK BRASWELL
  • 2 MADALYN GOUGH
  • 3 AUBREE COOPER
  • 4 CAMRIN CAMPBELL
  • ASPEN CHENEY

Redline Cup / 15 / Novice

  • 1 ERIC FRAGUA
  • 2 KREED KEELE
  • 3 ABBIE LEAVITT

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Novice

  • 1 OMAR HERNANDEZ
  • 2 JESSE BENNETT
  • 3 TIM FLEMING
  • 4 JEFF KRAGE
  • CAMERON BENNETT

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 JASON SWANSON
  • 2 TATE STAPLES
  • 3 BRETT PERKINS
  • JARED WILKINSON

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

  • 1 JAKE GRANT
  • 2 BEN WATSON
  • 3 TRENT BUTTARS
  • GARY DASTRUP

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE KERR
  • 2 JAXON MARTINEZ
  • 3 ASHTON BROOKS
  • 4 BRODY VANVLIET
  • COLLIN BARTON

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER MARSOLEK
  • 2 QUENTON ANDROES
  • 3 CAMERON GRAVES
  • 4 TAYLOR HINKLE
  • TRAEVON SILVER

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 RYDER LEWIS
  • 2 PETE GATES
  • 3 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 4 MASYN STAPLES
  • 5 CARSON SPENCER
  • KAYSON GEYER

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 CARSON STECK
  • 2 CARSON SCHREIBER
  • 3 TYKER BUTTARS
  • 4 DYLAN BONINO
  • JEREMY EGBERT

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLBY JORGENSEN
  • 2 JACE PRICE
  • 3 ZAYDE TUTTLE
  • JORDAN EDWARDS

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTEN COOPER
  • 2 JAYDEN SESSIONS
  • 3 THOMAS LUCE
  • 4 LOGAN BUCKLEY
  • 5 HADEN MUSHRUSH
  • NICK ULIBARRI

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 OAKLEY BUSK
  • 2 NICHOLAS SCHREIBER
  • 3 TRAVIS SPENCER

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 YURI YASSIN
  • 2 ANTONIO HUFF
  • 3 JORDAN YANO

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 TAYLER STEPHENSEN
  • 2 ALEX KOPELSON
  • 3 ANTHONY DUDLEY

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Intermediate

  • 1 ALEX MCCAULEY
  • 2 TERRY PIERCE
  • 3 NIK PARK

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 BILLY SCHULER
  • 2 JAKE HOMER
  • 3 JEREMY KERR
  • BRADLEY HARMON

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Intermediate

  • 1 JACOB STEIGER
  • 2 SHANE SOMERVILLE
  • 3 JUSTIN HILL

Redline Cup / 10 / Girls

  • 1 SKYLAR SCHAVE
  • 2 ALIYAH BERINGER
  • 3 SAMANTHA BUCKLEY

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 16 / Girls

Redline Cup / 7 / Expert

  • 1 COLTER BUSK
  • 2 JESSE SUMMERS
  • 3 ANDREW SERRANO

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 JACK KELLY
  • 2 BODI SUTHERLAND
  • 3 GENE GANSEN
  • ALEX ZESIGER

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JOEY FORESTA
  • 2 T J ETTINGER
  • 3 HUNTER BROWN
  • KALE TANNER

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

  • 1 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 2 IAN JOHNSON
  • 3 TYLER GREEN

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 JUSTIN KING
  • 2 BRODY DALE
  • 3 JAMES KIRKLOW
  • 4 JUSTIN WAGGONER
  • 5 RICKY HARMISON
  • 6 MICHAEL NAGLE
  • TAYLOR TAUL

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 DERRICK KING
  • 2 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
  • 3 COLTON DALE
  • JADEN PARK

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 STEPHANI GANSEN
  • 2 JAIME HUFF
  • 3 BETH DOPPELT
  • 4 MARTINA JENSEN
  • JANNA STAPLES

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: