TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dallas Edwards
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-12-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 SKYLER WILLIAMS
  • 2 GENE GANSEN
  • 3 PRESTON INGEBRIGTSEN
  • TRACEN HOUCHIN

Redline Cup / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 HUNTER BROWN
  • 2 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 3 JORDAN EDWARDS

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 KINCADE HANSEN
  • 2 JUSTIN HALLORAN
  • 3 JORDAN YANO
  • SHAWN RYAN

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 51-55 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 2 PAYTON JENSEN
  • 3 DAXTON STALEY
  • 4 JOSH MONSON
  • 5 ZACHARY PREECE
  • 6 KYER COLLARD
  • TALYN ROHOVIT

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN PARISH
  • 2 HAVEN ADAMSON
  • 3 MARIE SANDOVAL
  • 4 DYLAN RYAN
  • 5 MARCUS REED
  • 6 GARRET HUNTSMAN
  • 7 KAELEB CAMPBELL
  • 8 TEGAN HALLORAN
  • NOAH STIKA

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

  • 1 BRAYLEE HASTINGS
  • 2 SYLVER GOWANS
  • 3 TRACEN HOUCHIN
  • VICTORIA ROBERTS

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 MIA ADAMSON
  • 2 KEANU SPENCER
  • 3 DYLAN ABRATOWSKI

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Novice

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 6 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 CONNER LARSEN
  • 2 JAY WALKER
  • 3 COLLIN PHIPPS
  • 4 ETHAN DUNEHEW
  • GAGE GOWANS

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAXON PILIVI
  • 2 MICHAEL SILLER
  • 3 JASON DODGE
  • 4 KADE BROOKS
  • 5 WYATT HUNTSMAN
  • 6 MICKEY SANDOVAL
  • 7 IAN BUTLER
  • NOLAN RYAN

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 BREWER SNEDDEN
  • 2 EJ HAGGERTY
  • 3 AUSTIN LORDS
  • ASHTON HALSTEAD

Redline Cup / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN GRIFFIS
  • 2 HUNTER SHERBURNE
  • 3 ELLIS BIANCHI
  • 4 DYLAN BONINO
  • 5 LOGAN MORLEY
  • JACOB CHAVEZ

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 15 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRAVIS FELLER
  • 2 TYSON UNCLES
  • 3 LOGAN PHIPPS

Redline Cup / 8 / Girls

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 14 / Girls

Redline Cup / 8 / Expert

  • 1 BRANDON BRECHBILL
  • 2 JAXON MARTINEZ
  • 3 LINCOLN MARTINEZ
  • 4 AUSTIN BRECHBILL
  • 5 TRISTEN CLEVER
  • 6 TANNER WILDE
  • SAWYER OBERHANSLY

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 12 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

  • 1 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 2 ZANE CASEY
  • 3 CARSON SCHREIBER

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

  • 1 ETHAN ALVEY
  • 2 BILLY LOWERY
  • 3 MICHAEL NEWGEN
  • 4 KEATON DILLEY
  • 5 ALEX CLIFT
  • 6 AUSTIN RASMUSSEN
  • 7 BRAXTON FOSTER
  • GARRETT DAVIDSON

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
  • 2 ANDY MCKEEVER
  • 3 CODEY ALBRETSEN
  • JORDAN YANO

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Girls

Redline Cup / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Expert

Redline Cup / 41 & Over / Novice

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: