TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dallas Edwards
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-11-07

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 13-14 Girls / Cruiser

District / 26-30 Women / Cruiser

District / 7 & Under / Cruiser

District / 9 / Cruiser

District / 10 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

District / 15 / Cruiser

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 KEVIN DILLEY
  • 2 SCOTT JENSEN
  • 3 JEREMY JONES

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

District / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 MATT SPENCER
  • 2 JERRY ADAMS
  • 3 GEORGE MALLETT

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 AUSTIN ERICKSON
  • 2 DEEGAN ROPER
  • 3 BRYNLEE TAYLOR
  • 4 AIDEN SAMS
  • 5 RYKER PETERSON
  • 6 LILLY PETERSON
  • 7 ROMEY RITTER
  • 8 LILY THOMSON
  • CARSON SERNA
  • RYLAN FLETCHER
  • KIERAN WEEKS

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 CAMDEN MCDONALD
  • 2 GAVIN NEILSON
  • 3 BRODY LARSEN
  • HAYDEN THOMSON

District / 8 / Novice

District / 9 / Novice

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 WALKER ERICKSON
  • 4 HALLE BAYLES
  • 5 BRAXTON JENSEN
  • 6 MAX MORGAN
  • 7 CHEVELLE WAGNER
  • BROOKLYNN YOUNG

District / 12 / Novice

District / 14 / Novice

District / 36-40 / Novice

District / 46 & Over / Novice

District / 6 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Intermediate

District / 8 / Intermediate

District / 9 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLTON MITTELSTAEDT
  • 2 CORBEN ROPER
  • 3 BROCK YOUNG
  • 4 HOLDEN BROWN
  • DIEGO GOECKERITZ

District / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOHN VIOLA
  • 2 LANCE WEEKS
  • 3 KURTIS EDWARDS

District / 15 / Intermediate

District / 19-27 / Intermediate

District / 36-40 / Intermediate

District / 7 / Girls

District / 8 / Girls

District / 10 / Girls

District / 11 / Girls

District / 13 / Girls

District / 14 / Girls

District / 17-20 / Women

District / 7 / Expert

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

District / 11 / Expert

District / 12 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 T J ETTINGER
  • 2 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
  • 3 JARON SNIDER
  • 4 MASON VAN RENSELAAR
  • NOAH STEVENSON

District / 14 / Expert

District / 15 / Expert

District / 16 / Expert

  • 1 ALEX CLIFT
  • 2 COLBY JORGENSEN
  • 3 WYATT MOSHER

District / 17-18 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 JORDAN YANO
  • 2 JORDAN DEMIK
  • 3 DONALD ADAMS

District / 41-45 / Expert

District / 46 & Over / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: