TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Horizontal_b2_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Rad Canyon BMX Indoor Map

Location:
2100 W 11400 S
South Jordan UT 84095
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Dallas Edwards
801-803-1900
radcanyonbmx@radcanyonbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-12-06

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 8 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 9 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 11 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 2 RAY WALQUIST
  • 3 CARSON SCHREIBER

Redline Cup / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 2 RAY WALQUIST
  • 3 CARSON SCHREIBER

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN HALLORAN
  • 2 JASON HAWKINS
  • 3 RORY FOX
  • JEREMY JONES

Redline Cup / 31-35 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN HALLORAN
  • 2 JASON HAWKINS
  • 3 RORY FOX
  • JEREMY JONES

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 TODD PARRY
  • 2 JERRY ADAMS
  • 3 CHRIS CLIFT
  • 4 GARY INGLIS
  • 5 BRYAN SESSIONS
  • 6 RON MELTON
  • JOEL PETERSON

Redline Cup / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 TODD PARRY
  • 2 JERRY ADAMS
  • 3 CHRIS CLIFT
  • 4 GARY INGLIS
  • 5 BRYAN SESSIONS
  • 6 RON MELTON
  • JOEL PETERSON

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Novice

Gold Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 FRANKIE KELLER
  • 2 KOHLTON CANDELARIA
  • 3 KELSIE HINKLE
  • 4 AYLA DEE HASNA
  • COOPER YOUNG

Redline Cup / 6 / Novice

  • 1 FRANKIE KELLER
  • 2 KOHLTON CANDELARIA
  • 3 KELSIE HINKLE
  • 4 AYLA DEE HASNA
  • COOPER YOUNG

Gold Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 LEAH JONES
  • 2 KARSUN KINNEY
  • 3 TEANCUM FALKNER
  • RYDER HALLORAN

Redline Cup / 7 / Novice

  • 1 LEAH JONES
  • 2 KARSUN KINNEY
  • 3 TEANCUM FALKNER
  • RYDER HALLORAN

Gold Cup / 8 / Novice

Redline Cup / 8 / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 / Novice

Redline Cup / 9 / Novice

Gold Cup / 11 / Novice

Redline Cup / 11 / Novice

Gold Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON ZANDER
  • 2 LANCE WEEKS
  • 3 JOSH DOWNEY

Redline Cup / 12 / Novice

  • 1 JACKSON ZANDER
  • 2 LANCE WEEKS
  • 3 JOSH DOWNEY

Gold Cup / 14 / Novice

Redline Cup / 14 / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Redline Cup / 46 & Over / Novice

Gold Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 5 & Under / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 7 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 8 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 9 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 10 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICKEY SANDOVAL
  • 2 ZACK HULL
  • 3 JARON SNIDER
  • 4 HOLDEN BROWN
  • 5 IAN BUTLER
  • 6 JASON DODGE
  • 7 RUSTON HUNTER
  • TRACEN HOUCHIN

Redline Cup / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 MICKEY SANDOVAL
  • 2 ZACK HULL
  • 3 JARON SNIDER
  • 4 HOLDEN BROWN
  • 5 IAN BUTLER
  • 6 JASON DODGE
  • 7 RUSTON HUNTER
  • TRACEN HOUCHIN

Gold Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 14 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 16 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER RIDDER
  • 2 JUSTIN SIRSTINS
  • 3 TYSON UNCLES
  • DUSTIN JENNINGS

Redline Cup / 28-35 / Intermediate

  • 1 CHRISTOPHER RIDDER
  • 2 JUSTIN SIRSTINS
  • 3 TYSON UNCLES
  • DUSTIN JENNINGS

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Intermediate

Gold Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 GARY INGLIS
  • 2 JERRY ADAMS
  • 3 KEVIN TULIN

Redline Cup / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 GARY INGLIS
  • 2 JERRY ADAMS
  • 3 KEVIN TULIN

Redline Cup / 12 / Girls

Redline Cup / 13 / Girls

Redline Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 12 / Girls

Gold Cup / 13 / Girls

Gold Cup / 15-16 / Girls

Gold Cup / 6 / Expert

Redline Cup / 6 / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 RHETT WARD
  • 2 TRISTEN CLEVER
  • 3 COLE KERR
  • 4 ALAN JONES
  • CLIVE SEXTON

Redline Cup / 9 / Expert

  • 1 RHETT WARD
  • 2 TRISTEN CLEVER
  • 3 COLE KERR
  • 4 ALAN JONES
  • CLIVE SEXTON

Gold Cup / 10 / Expert

Redline Cup / 10 / Expert

Gold Cup / 11 / Expert

Redline Cup / 11 / Expert

Gold Cup / 13 / Expert

Redline Cup / 13 / Expert

Gold Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 2 IAN JOHNSON
  • 3 CARSON SCHREIBER

Redline Cup / 14 / Expert

  • 1 MAX SHEPHERD
  • 2 IAN JOHNSON
  • 3 CARSON SCHREIBER

Gold Cup / 15 / Expert

Redline Cup / 15 / Expert

Gold Cup / 16 / Expert

Redline Cup / 16 / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Redline Cup / 19-27 / Expert

Gold Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Redline Cup / 36-40 / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Redline Cup / 41-45 / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-20 / Girls

Gold Cup / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 17-20 / Girls

Redline Cup / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

Redline Cup / 46-50 Girls / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: