Standard Single Single
October 22, 2017
- Registration Begins: 2:00pm
- Registration Ends: 4:00pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-10-22
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- GAVIN COONTZ
- NATHEN COLLINS
- JACE COPPAGE
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- ELI WATSON
- ARIANA CRAWFORD
- LYNNEX HUTCHINSON
- RYDER SPARKS
- ASHTON SIBLEY
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- DEVIN SIBLEY
- CARSON CHAIANY
- ZACKERY MAXEY
- DEXTER REDMOND
- DANE HUTCHINSON
- EMMA VICTOR
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 ALYSON COX
- 2 ASHLEY DELLA
- 3 KOURTNEY WILEY
District / 31-35 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 14 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN
- 2 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 3 ZACKARY MILLER
- 4 TYLER WHEELER
- BRYAN MAXEY
District / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TOMAS SPEARS
- 2 JOSEPH GARRETT
- 3 JAMES WELLS
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 JOHN FARRELL
- 3 ROBERT HUTCHINSON
District / 36-40 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC KIRKPATRICK
- 2 ROBBIE HUTCHINSON
- 3 MIKE SCHWARTZ
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 HAYDEN DAY
- 2 KYNLI FARRELL
- 3 GAVIN TODER
- 4 JOHN SHORT
- 5 TUCKER REDMOND
- 6 RYELYNN VINSON
- 7 LUCAS VICTOR
- 8 RAY SEWARD
- AUBREE DELLA
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE GRAVES
- 2 LAUREL BEAN
- 3 RYAN DEVELBIS
- AIDEN WATSON
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 CALEB CHANG
- 2 BLAKE FLERLAGE
- 3 LUCAS JOHNSON
- KYLEE FELTON
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN COLLINS
- 2 RYAN BEAUVAIS
- 3 DEVEN HERNANDEZ
- 4 CAIDEN REIGLE
- 5 LONDYN WHITE
- 6 KYLE KING
- 7 MAKAYLA MUSCHETTE
- 8 TREY EMERSON
- SHAWN DEVELBIS
- KAYLIE SEWARD
- LILLIE MILLER
- SAM STONEBURNER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 ALEX MILLER
- 2 HUNTER SPARKS
- 3 ASHLYNN CARBAUGH
- ELIZABETH ANDREWS
District / 14 Novice / Novice
- 1 ROBERT MILLER
- 2 LJ CHAPMAN
- 3 BAILEY HELMICK
- 4 BENJAMIN KICAS
- FREDDIE RINER
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 ANDY LEWIS
- 2 DAVID HAYDEN JR
- 3 FISCHER SPARKS
- GRANT DIRCKS
District / 8 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KAMERON DELLA
- 2 JACKSON DIRCKS
- 3 LOGAN WOODALL
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KADEN MORITZ
- 2 CAMDEN BEAN
- 3 STEPHEN WESTON
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 PARKER MCGUIRE
- 2 GAVIN WILLIAMS
- 3 ALLEN TODER
- JAMES WOODALL
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TYLER WATHEN
- 2 DOMINIC APPERSON
- 3 JAY BEAUVAIS
- STEPHEN THOMAS
District / 15 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KYLE BIDWELL
- 2 BRYAN MAXEY
- 3 TYLER WABY
District / 9 Expert / Expert
District / 12 Expert / Expert
- 1 ZACKARY MILLER
- 2 COOPER FERRIS
- 3 TYLER WOOD
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 WYATT MAGARGLE
- 2 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 3 TJ COPSEY
- TAYLOR BOHANNON
District / 19-27 Expert / Expert
- 1 CORY FRANZWA
- 2 DANNY SPICER
- 3 JOHN FARRELL
- 4 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
- 5 CAMERON WILCOX
- HAILEY FURSE
Social