Standard Single Single
September 17, 2017
- Registration Begins: 12:30pm
- Registration Ends: 2:00pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-09-17
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- NATHEN COLLINS
- LEAH BLANTON
- RYDER SPARKS
- LYNNEX HUTCHINSON
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LINA SPEARS
- MATHEW CARTER
- JAMES PAUL
- ANNIE BLANTON
- CARTER REID
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CARSON CHAIANY
- AIDEN GARDINER
- NOAH NOELKE
- DANE HUTCHINSON
- ZACKERY MAXEY
- DEXTER REDMOND
- BRYCE SANDY
District / 17-20 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 TAYLOR HAMMETT
- 2 ALYSON COX
- 3 EMMA COX
District / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
- 1 ASHLEY DELLA
- 2 ELISA FARRELL
- 3 ASHLEY EVANS
- 4 MICHELLE MAXEY
- JESSICA KIRKPATRICK
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 ZACKARY MILLER
- 2 THEODORE KRUSE
- 3 TYLER WHEELER
- KAMERON DELLA
District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 2 DJ STOTLER
- 3 BRYAN MAXEY
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 ROBERT HUTCHINSON
- 3 ERIC KIRKPATRICK
- TONY SPEARS
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 JAXSON SANDY
- 2 BLAKE HINLEY
- 3 TUCKER REDMOND
- 4 ANDREW GAUTIER
- PARKER GRAVES
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 OSBOURNE BACON
- 2 KYNLI FARRELL
- 3 GAVIN TODER
- 4 AUBREE DELLA
- LAYLA GARDINER
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 DAVID HAYDEN JR
- 2 CALEB CHANG
- 3 BLAKE GRAVES
- 4 MAYSON MARTIN
- CJ LINK
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE FLERLAGE
- 2 LUCAS JOHNSON
- 3 ADRIEN PEREZ
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 HENRY BOROWSKI
- 2 NOAH COLE
- 3 SAM STONEBURNER
- VINCENT APPERSON
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 JUSTIN COLLINS
- 2 BLANDON STINE
- 3 JACOB KRAUSE
- 4 RYAN BEAUVAIS
- 5 MAKAYLA MUSCHETTE
- 6 LONDYN WHITE
- 7 SHAWN DEVELBIS
- LILLIE MILLER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 ALEX MILLER
- 2 DJ FULLER
- 3 GABRIELLE BRETT
- 4 KAMRON MASON
- 5 REESE MARSTELLER
- 6 HUNTER SPARKS
- JOSEPH SHIPS
District / 28-35 Novice / Novice
- 2 ROBERT MILLER
- 3 JUAN PEREZ
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MORGAN COPSEY
- 2 LOGAN WOODALL
- 3 KALEB LINN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 STEPHEN THOMAS
- 2 KADEN MORITZ
- 3 JAMES WOODALL
- 4 PARKER MCGUIRE
- GAVIN WILLIAMS
District / 12 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TJ COPSEY
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 JAY BEAUVAIS
- 4 DOMINIC APPERSON
- 5 TYLER WATHEN
- TYLER LEE
District / 14 Intermediate / Inter
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE
- 2 COOPER FERRIS
- 3 TYLER WOOD
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 ALEX STANLEY
- 3 TOMAS SPEARS
- 4 JOHN FARRELL
- 5 WYATT MAGARGLE
- 6 HAILEY FURSE
- KYLE BIDWELL
Social