Standard Single Single
July 11, 2017
- Registration Begins: 5:30 pm
- Registration Ends: 6:30 pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-07-11
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LYNNEX HUTCHINSON
- RYDER SPARKS
- NATHEN COLLINS
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- LAYLA GARDINER
- RAY SEWARD
- ARIANA CRAWFORD
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- AIDEN GARDINER
- DANE HUTCHINSON
District / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 TYLER WHEELER
- 2 THEODORE KRUSE
- 3 KAMERON DELLA
District / 15 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 BRYCE LIGHTBOWN
- 2 NASH HUTCHINSON
- 3 SEAN SALTSMAN
District / 31-35 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 JOHN FARRELL
- 2 DEREK HARTLINE
- 3 ERIC HUBER
- 4 GEORGE SPARKS
- 5 ASHLEY DELLA
- NICHOLE WINGATE
District / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 ANDY LEWIS
- 2 HAYDEN DAY
- 3 ROMAN FOOTE
- 4 AUBREE DELLA
- 5 GAVIN TODER
- PARKER GRAVES
- JAXSON WEAVER
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 BLAKE FLERLAGE
- 2 CALEB CHANG
- 3 ADRIEN PEREZ
- 4 NICKOLAS SPANGLER
- 5 BLAKE GRAVES
- 6 JACKSON WINGATE
- 7 DAVID HAYDEN JR
- ALEX SPANGLER
- KJ RHODES
District / 9 Novice / Novice
- 1 VINCENT APPERSON
- 2 RYAN BEAUVAIS
- 3 JACOB KRAUSE
- 4 CHARLES THOMAS
- 5 SHAWN DEVELBIS
- CALEB KNIGHT
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 GAVIN WILLIAMS
- 2 JUSTIN COLLINS
- 3 LILLIE MILLER
District / 12 Novice / Novice
- 1 JAY BEAUVAIS
- 2 ALEX MILLER
- 3 DOMINIC APPERSON
- 4 BRANDON MORRIS
- 5 HUNTER SPARKS
- 6 GABRIELLE BRETT
- 7 CHARLES BURNS
- 8 JULIAN PEREZ
- HANNAH POMPELL
District / 15 Novice / Novice
- 1 LJ CHAPMAN
- 2 TYLER WABY
- 3 BAILEY HELMICK
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 MORGAN COPSEY
- 2 LOGAN WOODALL
- 3 FISCHER SPARKS
- KALEB LINN
District / 10 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 TYLER WOOD
- 2 STEPHEN THOMAS
- 3 KADEN MORITZ
- 4 PARKER MCGUIRE
- JAMES WOODALL
District / 11 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 THEODORE KRUSE
- 2 TYLER WATHEN
- 3 TYLER LEE
District / 28-35 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 DANNY SPICER
- 2 RANDAL SLAUGHTER
- 3 JOHN FARRELL
- 4 ERIC HUBER
- 5 DEREK HARTLINE
- DWIGHT BLAINE
District / 15 Expert / Expert
- 1 TOMAS SPEARS
- 2 WYATT MAGARGLE
- 3 HAILEY FURSE
- 4 ALEX STANLEY
- 5 COOPER FERRIS
- COLLIN WOOD
Social