Warnicke Single
March 23, 2017
- Registration Begins: 6:00 PM
- Registration Ends: 7:00 PM
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $10.00 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2017-03-23
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 4 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- CHASE GASSER
- KOLTON FOSTER
- JEFF BUCCIARELLI
- DANE TOWERY
- BRODY GILBERT
- GRAYSON CALLEJO
- HALLEY HAELLE
District / 3 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- RIVER RICE
- PARKER HARDY
- LANDON CALLEJO
- BRIANNA GOSNELL
- KAILEA RASMUSSEN
- PARKER RENNAKER
- JAX YARDLEY
- MAXIMO MOHAUPT
- CHASE CARTER
- RAMIRO MAYORGA
- PAYTON GAEDE
District / 1-2 Balance Bike / Bal. Bike
- AUSTIN HUTTENLOCKER
- WILLIAM HAELLE
- TORY LEBARON
- JACEY STOKES
- GRANT TOWERY
- GUSTAVO MAYORGA
District / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser
District / 8 Cruiser / Cruiser
District / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 2 BRADY ONEIL
- 3 CHASE ANTILL
District / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 CHRIS EVANS
- 2 AARON TAYLOR
- 3 JASON ALONSO
District / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser
- 1 KYLE PRUDHOMME
- 2 BRENDAN JOHNSON
- 3 KEVIN CAMEJO
District / 5 & Under Novice / Novice
- 1 JAZEK PALMER
- 2 ZOEY BARNES
- 3 LOGAN HADLEY
- 4 COOPER DOCKSTADER
- 5 ABLE RYAN
- 6 ROMAN ROSAS
- RACENN WHITACRE
District / 6 Novice / Novice
- 1 NOAH WALLER
- 2 WESTON PEARSON
- 3 GRACE ONEIL
- 4 BRAIDEN FOSTER
- 5 COLTON ENGSTROM
- IAN KAUFMAN
District / 7 Novice / Novice
- 1 EDDIE RYAN
- 2 CHASE LACKEY
- 3 BRODY WAKEFIELD
- OLIVIA LANGE
District / 8 Novice / Novice
- 1 GARY LANGE
- 2 CHRISTIAN KELLEY
- 3 MASON CRUTCHER
District / 10 Novice / Novice
- 1 MASON ROSAS
- 2 VEGA WAKEFIELD
District / 11 Novice / Novice
- 1 TREVOR REES
- 2 CALLIE MORGAN
- 3 RAYMOND SMITH
District / 15 Novice / Novice
- 1 CARLOS MARTINEZ
- 2 JADEN GERTZ
- 3 GUY CHAFEE
District / 7 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 KADEN RETTIG
- 2 GIOVANNI CHRISTIANSEN
- 3 PORTER HUNT
- CALLIE CLIFFORD
District / 9 Intermediate / Inter
- 1 AJ AGRICOLA
- 2 JULIAN GIOIOSA
- 3 CHANCE HESTER
- 4 KARL FOWLER
- 5 BELLA BRAICA
- 6 BAILEY WALLER
- JAXTEN PALMER
District / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter
- 1 NATE PEARSON
- 2 MARK JOHNSON
- 3 TERRY MCANINCH
- 4 DENNIS PRUDHOMME
- SEAN RYAN
District / 11 Girls / Girls
- 1 CHLOE VILLA
- 2 LILEE ROWLEY
- 3 CHLOE KANIRIE
- JAYDYN FORD
District / 13 Girls / Girls
- 1 ALLISON JOHNSON
- 2 DYMINIQUE CRICHTON
- 3 MCKAYLA WILSON
District / 7 Expert / Expert
- 1 KELLEN HARDY
- 2 TREVIN PIXLEY
- 3 JAYLEIGH PALMER
District / 8 Expert / Expert
- 1 CORY LEBARON
- 2 CONNOR CLIFFORD
- 3 COLTYN MORGAN
- LIAM MANDERSCHEID
District / 9 Expert / Expert
- 1 COLE CONCOBY
- 2 DEVIN GOSNELL
- 3 BRADY ONEIL
- 4 CHASE ANTILL
- SAVANNA STOKES
District / 10 Expert / Expert
- 1 CHRIS EVANS
- 2 LANDON HUNT
- 3 AARON TAYLOR
- 4 GAVIN DUGAN
- 5 JUSTIN REIMER
- CAIDEN BRADSHAW
District / 11 Expert / Expert
- 1 BRAEDEN GUEVARA
- 2 DONOVAN WRIGHT
- 3 CONNOR DOCKSTADER
- PARKER SCHAUBERGER
District / 13 Expert / Expert
- 1 CONNOR KANIRIE
- 2 JAKE DOVER
- 3 KEVIN CAMEJO
District / 14 Expert / Expert
- 1 DAWSON GREMORE
- 2 MEGAN HAYES
- 3 AUBRIE YOST
District / 16 Expert / Expert
- 1 MORGAN DOVER
- 2 HANS BABER
- 3 SEAN KNEMEYER
- CODY FRANCIS
District / 17-18 Expert / Expert
- 1 LEONARDO APARICIO
- 2 DYLAN DEARING
- 3 TRENTIN PRICE
Social