TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Tucson BMX Map

Location:
9245 E Irvington
Tucson AZ 85747
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Andy Erickson
520-808-0641
tucsonbmx4130@hotmail.com

Hero-default

Race Results

Race Date: 2009-04-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 9 / Cruiser

  • 1 JUSTIN HENDLEY
  • 2 TRENTON BARTLEY
  • 3 WILL HUDSON
  • 4 RYAN WARREN
  • 5 NATHAN RENFROW
  • 6 STEVEN DAVIDSON
  • TROY PARKER

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRYCE BONHAM
  • 2 C J STONE
  • 3 TY BONHAM

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 BROCK HEFFRON
  • 2 JAVIER GUTIERREZ
  • 3 AXEL FLOYD

State / 13 / Cruiser

State / 16 / Cruiser

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 31-35 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 ROBERT LEFTWICH
  • 2 STEVE GRAY
  • 3 NOEL GOMEZ
  • 4 TODD BERRY
  • 5 JOSH SHIPP
  • 6 DANN BLISS
  • 7 BRYAN KROHL
  • JAMES WALTERS

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 COLE CHAMBERS
  • 2 JAIDEN DITTRICK
  • 3 RHYS HOLTORF
  • 4 JOE BOMESBERGER
  • 5 TAYLOR HINKLE
  • 6 BLAKE HEFFRON
  • KIP QUEYOR

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 RANDY PETERSON
  • 2 ELI SANDERS
  • 3 BRANDON SHARP
  • 4 JACOB WILLIAMS
  • 5 MICHAEL MARTIN
  • TANNER REILLY

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE REILLY
  • 2 DAMIEN LYON
  • 3 BRADLEE BREWER

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 ANDREW KUHL
  • 2 ZANDER HANSON
  • 3 JESUS REITTER
  • CORA SANDERS

State / 9 / Novice

  • 1 TYKO WAGNER
  • 2 DAMON VOTTA
  • 3 ELIAS REITTER
  • 4 NATHAN CLARK
  • BAILIE DRIVER

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 JESUS CORDOVA
  • 2 WILLIAM SUTTON
  • 3 ELMER RUIZ-GUERRERO

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 ZACARY CHAPMAN
  • 2 ESTEBAN CASILLAS
  • 3 COLTON STEVENS

State / 13 / Novice

  • 1 RYAN GILBERT
  • 2 JACOB KUHL
  • 3 KIELY DORREL

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 RAYMOND ROGERS
  • 2 JASON PATTENGALE
  • 3 BRITTNEY MILHOLLAND

State / 28-35 / Novice

  • 1 DAN BONHAM
  • 3 ROY ANDRADE
  • 4 STEVE QUEYOR
  • 5 ELMER RUIS-FELIX
  • CHRIS GUNDERSON

State / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 CONNER PARKER
  • 2 AIDEN SPRUNK
  • 3 COLTON ALLEN
  • 4 COEN EIKLENBORG
  • LIAM PHALON

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 SEAN CHESTER
  • 2 XZEKIEL TREVINO
  • 3 NATHAN TRIMBLE
  • 4 XZANDER TREVINO
  • 5 CONNOR HENDLEY
  • 6 BRANDON KUHL
  • 7 LEO HILE
  • 8 CARSON FURRIER
  • RIALES HOPPER
  • KENNY SLADE
  • JUSTIN NORTON
  • AMAKYE ANDERSEN
  • LUKAS FLOYD

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 JUSTINO ROBLES
  • 2 ZACHARY EIDENSCHINK
  • 3 ALEX INGALLS
  • 4 DYLAN WALTON
  • 5 JETT HAYES
  • 6 DYLAN WYATT
  • 7 BRYSON BECK
  • 8 HUNTER DRIVER
  • CODY LAYFIELD
  • ZACHARY DAVIDSON
  • JOSH KIRKBY
  • RYAN MARTS
  • PARKER JENKINS

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 ZACHARY BARTLEY
  • 2 JEREMY HARVEY
  • 3 CODY BURNS
  • 4 LEIGHTON WILLEY
  • TY BERRY

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 TRENTON BARTLEY
  • 2 WILL HUDSON
  • 3 WYATT CRULL
  • 4 RYAN WARREN
  • 5 HAL OWENS
  • HUNTER SYDNOR

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 AUSTIN HATFIELD
  • 2 MASON BERRY
  • 3 KENNY MILLER
  • 4 DAMEN RHOADS
  • 5 COOPER WALTERS
  • EDDIE MARTS

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVOR EDWARDS
  • 2 TY BONHAM
  • 3 TYLER THOMPSON
  • 4 JESSE KNOWLES
  • 5 DAVID HUFFAKER
  • 6 ETHAN EAGERTON
  • 7 CODY KALETSCH
  • AARON KIRKBY

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANTHONY SALCEDO
  • 2 WYATT PARKER
  • 3 MATTHEW GULLO
  • 4 CODY PERSON
  • T J GILBERT

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEVEN NESBITT
  • 2 KEVIN PERAZA
  • 3 ALEX ZAVALA
  • 4 ANGEL ROGERS
  • 5 BRANDON INGALLS
  • HUNTER QUEYOR

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 RASHAWN WILLIAMS
  • 2 DALTON MEYERS
  • 3 BAILY ROBERTS
  • TANNER WALKER

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID PERAZA
  • 2 ERIK KROHL
  • 3 KAMRON FISHER
  • 4 MICHAEL NESBITT
  • 5 ARIELLE JOLICOEUR
  • 6 COLTON WALKER
  • 7 ALEX MARTS
  • 8 ERIC PARKER
  • MICHAEL HINDLEY

State / 7 / Girls

State / 8 / Girls

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 JORDAN POLLOCK
  • 2 JACEY STONE
  • 3 HALEY OURA

State / 15 / Girls

  • 1 LAUREN MULITALO
  • 2 LACEE GUNDERSON
  • 3 MORGAN PAVELKA

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 RILEY HOUSE
  • 2 ZANE ARRENDALE
  • 3 THANE HOLTORF
  • 4 BROCK KEALOHA
  • 5 CHANDLER AYERS
  • BRENDAN LAKE

State / 9 / Expert

  • 1 ALEC SUTTON
  • 2 JUSTIN HENDLEY
  • 3 NATHAN RENFROW
  • 4 BRIAN TRIMBLE
  • STEVEN DAVIDSON

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 DOUGIE BUTCHER
  • 2 NATHAN MCGILL
  • 3 NICHOLAS LUEDERS
  • 4 DIEGO MIRANDA
  • 5 JAROD ABER
  • KYLE PHALON

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 TROY BETHSOLD
  • 2 C J STONE
  • 3 LUCAS HOWES
  • 4 RYAN VANGORP
  • 5 COLT SILER
  • 6 DANNY TRAVIS
  • 7 BRYCE BONHAM
  • SCOTT MULITALO

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 BROCK HEFFRON
  • 2 MARCUS REUTER
  • 3 TYLER KRENEK
  • 4 CODY ABER
  • 5 CODY BLAND
  • 6 AARON NEAL
  • 7 JAVIER GUTIERREZ
  • AXEL FLOYD

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 JEREMY CHANDLER
  • 2 CORY HOLMES
  • 3 PRESTON KALOS
  • 4 KEITH PIERCE
  • 5 ZACHARY JOLICOEUR
  • 6 LUCAS MCCOY
  • HUNTER ROHRER

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 MICAH WESSON
  • 2 TRAVIS KLEIN
  • 3 ALEC NESBITT
  • 4 TRAVIS BERRY
  • 5 ORION COLLINS
  • AMIAS GOMEZ

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 PHILLIP ARCHER
  • 2 BRIAN LUEDERS
  • 3 BOBBY MCGILL

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 11-13 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 JORDAN POLLOCK
  • 2 JACEY STONE
  • 3 GENEVIEVE MILLER

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 KELLY PARKER
  • 2 MEGHAN SOWERS
  • 3 SEPTEMBER RHOADS

State / 41-45 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 TERI BERTRAND
  • 2 CHERIE GUTEKUNST
  • 3 RACHAEL QUEYOR
  • SUZANNE BORLAND

State / 8 & Under / Cruiser

  • 1 ZANE ARRENDALE
  • 2 CHANDLER AYERS
  • 3 ZACHARY BARTLEY
  • 4 RANDY PETERSON
  • ZANDER HANSON
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: