TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Pentictonbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Penticton BMX Map

Location:
630 Munson Mountain Road
Penticton BC V2A 8S5
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Len McLean
250-689-0220
len@mcleanconstruction.ca

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2008-09-13

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
  • 2 JODY TURNER
  • 3 RICARDO SMITH
  • 4 SPENCER SCHMIDT
  • BRETT BYERS

District / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEAN BOTTERILL
  • 2 RICHARD LONEY
  • 3 DEAN KNOPF
  • 4 BRADLEY LETKEMAN
  • 5 SEAN HARRISON
  • NASH COLLEE

District / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 RHYS MACDONALD
  • 2 JORDON KNOPF
  • 3 HARRISON KEAST

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TRISTAN LINDSAY
  • 2 JAMES MORNINGBIRD
  • 3 NATHAN MCLENNAN

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 MATT WELSH
  • 2 CAITLYN RUSSELL
  • 3 LENNOX WINSLOW
  • 4 RYAN REINIGER
  • 5 HEATHER MORNINGBIRD
  • KIEFER DICKEY

District / 5 & Under / Intermediate

  • 1 AIDEN GRECHT
  • 2 CAYDEN HAMMING
  • 3 TYE KRAUSE
  • QUINN WEBBER

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 KEENON JEBERG
  • 2 DAMON KOMORI
  • 3 ERIC HARRISON

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 CAMERON PATTERSON
  • 2 NICHOLAS HARDY
  • 3 CONNOR MANAHAN
  • 4 JEREMY DESCHAMPS
  • 5 JAMES NEVILLE
  • 6 ROBIN LONEY
  • 7 CARTER KUIPER
  • 8 JOSH HOLLAND
  • KYLE STONE
  • HARRISON WHELEN

District / 10 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 TAYLOR WELSH
  • 2 WILLIAM WRIGHT
  • 3 SAM SINGLETON
  • RILEY MANAHAN

District / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 DUSTIN BETUZZI
  • 2 NOLAN DERSCH
  • 3 RICO GENEST

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 DRAKE KOSICK
  • 2 COLTEN STOWELL
  • 3 KYLE LONEY
  • 4 TYE KURY
  • MEGAN BYERS

District / 8 / Girls

  • 1 NATALIE SCHMIDT
  • 2 ALISON GRECHT
  • 3 SOFIE LOVELADY
  • HANA MACDONALD

District / 7 / Expert

  • 1 JARED HILDEBRANDT
  • 2 AIDAN WEBBER
  • 3 ALEX GRECHT
  • 4 JORDAN BARTRAM
  • CARSON HAMMING

District / 8 / Expert

  • 1 IAN KNOPF
  • 2 BRENDEN RUSSELL
  • 3 AIDEN KOHUT
  • 4 CLAYTON HAMMING
  • 5 LANDON FITT
  • TRAVIS FEHR

District / 9 / Expert

District / 10 / Expert

  • 1 PARKER SIMSON
  • 2 SPENCER SCHMIDT
  • 3 JAROD STOWELL
  • 4 JAKOB GRAFTON
  • 5 ERIC WRIGHT
  • BRETT BYERS

District / 12 / Expert

  • 1 DAKOTA MARTIN
  • 2 DRAVEN HEITT
  • 3 JOE FINAMORE

District / 14 / Expert

  • 1 COLIN HILDEBRANDT
  • 2 JAYDAN MCBLAIN
  • 3 RYAN BOSCH

District / 15 / Expert

  • 1 BRENDEN DAVIES
  • 2 RICHARD WOOD
  • 3 BRENDANN RAE
  • DEVIN WADSWORTH

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 MANI KAWAGUCHI
  • 2 GAGE COLLINS
  • 3 BRADLEY LETKEMAN
  • 4 NASH COLLEE
  • CODY STINN

District / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 SHANDA HILL
  • 2 NATALIE SCHMIDT
  • 3 CATHERINE RUSSELL

District / 9 & Under / Cruiser

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: