TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Oldsmar BMX Map

Location:
Canal Park - Tampa Rd
Oldsmar FL 34677
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
John Sawyer
727-786-7433
BMX Coordinator: Jason Conklin
727-434-6084
oldsmarababmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2013-04-21

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 15-16 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MADISON WALTER
  • 2 LAUREN CARROLLO
  • 3 ALYSSA BONGIORNO

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
  • 2 TYLER ROONEY
  • 3 CODY HENDERSON
  • GABE HAYES

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 2 JOHN GIACOBBE
  • 3 DILLON PAPAGEORGE
  • JUSTIN SCOTT

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 BILL HUGHES
  • 2 LUIS VIERA
  • 3 DANIEL RAMOS
  • JOHN OUTWATER

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 KAYNE OLIVERO
  • 2 MADDOX WEBB
  • 3 SANTINO ALIBERTI
  • 4 TRYSTAN PUTNAM
  • 5 BRAXTON COLEMAN
  • 6 SETH GIACOBBE
  • DOMINIC BONGIORNO

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 DAVID GUSTAFSON
  • 2 MITCHEL MCGUIRE
  • 3 MATTHEW FLOYD
  • ONEAL NELSON

State / 9 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 TREY BRACKETT
  • 2 GUNNER GOODWIN
  • 3 HARLEY GRICE

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 ANDREW HORVET
  • 2 DEVIIN MIXON
  • 3 CADEN WOLFE

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 AYDEN M LIBBY
  • 2 MATTHEW GLUSHESKI
  • 3 GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSEPH BONGIORNO
  • 2 LOGAN GOMEZ
  • 3 AARON VIERA
  • BRYCE ROMERO

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 CALEB MALEC
  • 2 VICTOR MAGAGNOLI
  • 3 SETH HYLTON
  • 4 AUSTIN SAKSER
  • GIOVANNI ROMEU

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JARRED LANDES
  • 2 MARCUS WILLIAMS
  • 3 ALEXANDER MEYER
  • 4 CORY MCCLIMON
  • CAMERON ORLANDO

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 DAVID HOTTE
  • 2 NICOLAS MABILLEAU
  • 3 AUSTIN COOKE
  • DILLON PAPAGEORGE

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Girls

  • 1 AMANDA TAYLOR
  • 2 SYDNEY MCCLIMON
  • 3 EMILY MEADE

State / 12 / Girls

State / 14 / Girls

  • 1 MYA YOCUM
  • 2 NATALYA BOROSCH
  • 3 NICOLE GLOWATY

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 KADEN PUTNAM
  • 2 KYLE ROOSE
  • 3 TATE MUCHA
  • 4 ROCCO PESATURO
  • MAX PHILION

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 TYSON TRENTHAM
  • 2 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
  • 3 AUSTIN FOCHT
  • TYLER ROONEY

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 2 CHRIS KOUSTIS
  • 3 CHANDLER MILLER
  • 4 JACOB BASSETT
  • 5 RYAN NENNO
  • 6 DANIEL ARISTIZABAL
  • 7 ANDRE LACROIX
  • TONY GONZALEZ

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 26-30 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 MADISON PHILLIPS
  • 2 MADELINE PHILLIPS
  • 3 KATHRYN COOKE

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 RICKY ROGERS
  • 2 DREW MOTLEY
  • 3 GORDON WALTER
  • 4 JIMMY TRIMM
  • 5 DONALD NAVIS
  • JOHN OUTWATER
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: