TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Oldsmar BMX Map

Location:
Canal Park - Tampa Rd
Oldsmar FL 34677
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
John Sawyer
727-786-7433
BMX Coordinator: Jason Conklin
727-434-6084
oldsmarababmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2010-09-26

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 CAMERON WHITE
  • 2 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
  • 3 DAVID DJ FOSTER

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

  • 1 JAMES KING
  • 2 BERNARD BOKANOSKI
  • 3 WILLIAM GARRETT

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 RICK HAYES
  • 2 ROBERT BURGER
  • 3 MIKE PARKER

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 JEFFREY BROWN
  • 2 PEYTON READ
  • 3 CARLOS ARROYO
  • JOHN OUTWATER

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 JAMES BOGER
  • 2 KEEGAN CROUCH
  • 3 ZANE VONBERGEN
  • CHASE JEFFERSON

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BRADLEY GARRETT
  • 2 CONNOR KURRACK
  • 3 PARKER VAUGHN
  • LOGAN HAIR

State / 8 / Novice

State / 11 / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL HORAN
  • 2 LAKE BATTEIGER
  • 3 BROOKE BAYLESS

State / 12 / Novice

  • 1 COLTON JONES
  • 2 THOMAS CAVENDER
  • 3 JESSE ZIVKOVIC
  • 4 NATALE MONTOZZI
  • 5 RAIN BATTEIGER
  • ROBERT FISHER

State / 14 / Novice

  • 1 ORION BATTEIGER
  • 2 BRENDAN ANDREWS
  • 3 KYLER VAUGHN

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 ASHER FLESCH
  • 2 FISHER HOUSTON
  • 3 SAWYER FLESCH
  • 4 FERDINAND GUTIERREZ
  • 5 TATE MUCHA
  • 6 ALEX MANONI
  • KYLE ROOSE

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER ROMAN
  • 2 ANTHONY TORLA
  • 3 JOSHUA MARTIN
  • TYLER ROSE

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 HUNTER MORANO
  • 2 AUSTIN CAVENDER
  • 3 SIMON MERRIHEW
  • 4 KYLE BROCCOLO
  • BENJAMIN KEMLER

State / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 RILYN CROUCH
  • 2 GLEN NELSON
  • 3 TROY REYNOLDS
  • ALEX LOPEZ

State / 11 / Intermediate

  • 1 DYLAN GARRETT
  • 2 TYLER ROONEY
  • 3 CODY HENDERSON
  • SETH BROCCOLO

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 EVAN COGNETTI
  • 2 TYLER HARPER
  • 3 TYLER KELLY
  • 4 CAMERON LAY
  • CHAD MARTIN

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 ETHAN TAMBACK
  • 2 JACOB SAVAGE
  • 3 BRANDON DOTY
  • KYLE GRAY

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOHNNY ARAMINI
  • 2 AUSTIN COOKE
  • 3 ZACKERY KRUPA
  • TYLER LAY

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLE HOFFMAN
  • 2 KENDRA STODDARD
  • 3 ZACHARY VIZZONE
  • BRANDON KEELIN

State / 10 / Girls

State / 12 / Girls

  • 1 BRITTANY MARSH
  • 2 MYA YOCUM
  • 3 BRANDI REYNOLDS

State / 14 / Girls

State / 8 / Expert

  • 1 ZACHARY VONBERGEN
  • 2 DAVID DJ FOSTER
  • 3 JOHNATHAN MESSING
  • 4 ROWDY HOUSTON
  • JACKSON GENTRY

State / 10 / Expert

  • 1 JARRETT BIDDLE
  • 2 CAMERON CORDELL
  • 3 TANNER ENGEL

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 MAZIN SHEHAYEB
  • 2 TYLER KNIGHT
  • 3 DYLAN MOREIRA
  • 4 REILY COTO
  • AUSTIN FOCHT

State / 12 / Expert

  • 1 MICHAEL WHITEHEAD
  • 2 ZACKARY FRAKES
  • 3 RYAN NENNO
  • 4 ANDRE LACROIX
  • 5 JOSHUA BAYLESS
  • BIRNIE BICKFORD

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 CAMERON WHITE
  • 2 RYAN ROOSE
  • 3 HOBIE HOKE

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 MALIEK BYNDLOSS
  • 2 DALTON PEDOTA
  • 3 JOHN MARCHESE
  • JAMES EPIFANO

State / 16 / Expert

  • 1 BLAKE SAWYER
  • 2 KODY GARRETT
  • 3 KYLE KRUPA

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 36-40 Girls / Cruiser

State / 41 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 TIM CROUCH
  • 2 DONALD NAVIS
  • 3 JAMES HENRY
  • 4 ROBERT BURGER
  • EDWARD MARTIN

State / 41 & Over / Novice

  • 1 RICK SELLS
  • 2 RYAN ROSE
  • 3 BRYAN ISAACSON
  • LORI MASCIA
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: