TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Crbmx_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Columbia River BMX Map

Location:
Saint Helens OR 97051
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Paul Barlow

paul@crbmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-07-08

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 13-14 Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

State / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 DAMIAN RAEL
  • 2 ISAIAH LUCERO
  • 3 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • RYDER SPRAGUE

State / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 JOHN DANIELS
  • 2 RYAN SMITH
  • 3 AUSTIN BURLESON
  • 4 TOBY STUMPF
  • ROB DARAY

State / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

State / 51-55 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 TIMOTHY RATHBUN
  • 2 GREG TURNAGE
  • 3 MICHAEL VALDROW

State / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 WYATT QUARING
  • 2 TAYLOR DURFEE
  • 3 JESSE PENNER
  • 4 SAM LUYSTERBORGHS
  • DYLAN PENNER

State / 6 Novice / Novice

State / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 ISAIAH RUIZ
  • 2 JADEN DEY
  • 3 SHANYIA REESE
  • HENRY CASS

State / 8 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MELCHI GARFIAS
  • 2 KYLE JOHNSON
  • 3 BRAYDON HOLLAND
  • TRAVIS DUNNING

State / 10 Novice / Novice

  • 1 MICHAEL SEAVER
  • 2 KLARA WORLITZ
  • 3 CALEB GRIFFIN
  • 4 RYDER SPRAGUE
  • ZELIA REVELES

State / 12 Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE EASTRIDGE
  • 2 KADYN BANKS
  • 3 BRYCE ROSE
  • 4 COEN SIMPSON
  • 5 ADAM HILL
  • TYLER DEMERS

State / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

  • 1 DENNIS MCCORD
  • 2 BRIAN BUCHHOLZ
  • 3 TONY ROSE

State / 5 & Under Intermediate / Inter

State / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN WALLACE
  • 2 WESTON WHITE
  • 3 SAIGE BLAIR
  • CORBIN BEATTY

State / 7 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 JOE DRYER
  • 2 DECLAN ELLIOTT
  • 3 GAGE TAYLOR
  • 4 LANE YOUNGBLOOD
  • 5 RYDER MANNING
  • 6 LUIS REVELES
  • 7 RYLAN FAIN
  • 8 TITUS GRIFFIN
  • IAN BOGARDUS

State / 9 Intermediate / Inter

State / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 COLTON MACDANNALD
  • 2 TYLER BUCHHOLZ
  • 3 JET ARZAGA
  • 4 KALIA DURFEE
  • ANDREW CRISTOFARO

State / 12 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 OWEN CUMMINS
  • 2 MARSHALL TAYLOR
  • 3 TYLER BROYLES
  • 4 NICHOLAS CRISTOFARO
  • QUINN STRATMAN

State / 14 Intermediate / Inter

State / 41-45 Intermediate / Inter

State / 8 Girls / Girls

State / 10 Girls / Girls

State / 13 Girls / Girls

  • 1 EMILY SHARP
  • 2 MEKENNA MARTIN
  • 3 ABBY BOEGGEMAN

State / 15-16 Girls / Girls

State / 41 & Over Women / Girls

State / 6 Expert / Expert

State / 7 Expert / Expert

State / 8 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ANSON BEATTY
  • 2 ACE BADER
  • 3 GAVIN STRATMAN
  • EVAN BOEGGEMAN

State / 10 Expert / Expert

State / 11 Expert / Expert

  • 1 LANE GENTRY
  • 2 HENRIK DARAY
  • 3 SPENCER GOODIN
  • 4 THATCHER WHITE
  • CASEY DAHLBERG

State / 12 Expert / Expert

State / 13 Expert / Expert

  • 1 ZANE BADER
  • 2 LEO SISK
  • 3 THOMAS SISK

State / 14 Expert / Expert

State / 16 Expert / Expert

  • 1 RIZDIN MILLER
  • 2 JAKE FLURY
  • 3 DEEGAN MCCORD
  • 4 JACOB COOK
  • ZEB TIVNAN

State / 19-27 Expert / Expert

State / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: