TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Contact Us
Dacono BMX Map

Location:
113 Forest
Dacono CO 80530
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Jen Finch
970-310-4219
Deak Brown
303-883-1224
daconobmx@gmail.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2015-06-27

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 10 & Under Girls / Cruiser

State / 11-12 Girls / Cruiser

State / 17-20 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 COLE SCHIELD
  • 2 SHANNON BOWLES
  • 3 FALLON WARD
  • HEATHER JONES

State / 41-45 Women / Cruiser

  • 1 KIMBER BAY
  • 2 RENEA BRADLEY
  • 3 RICHELLE KLASS
  • 4 CAROL TURNER
  • KAREN JONES

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 9 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 11 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 TREY CAMPBELL
  • 2 VANN SCHIELD
  • 3 AARON BLEE
  • 4 CONRAD TURNER
  • 5 NASH LUCAS
  • 6 COBY CAMPBELL
  • JOHN VIOLA

State / 14 / Cruiser

  • 1 WYATT SMITH
  • 2 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 3 DILLON TURNER
  • BRANDEN HOLCOMB

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

  • 1 PETR HANAK
  • 2 BROCK GEORGE
  • 3 CORY TAYLOR
  • 4 MICHAEL DAVIS
  • MARIO A GINO

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 RAY LUSCOMBE
  • 2 RON COOK
  • 3 BRICE HOY
  • 4 BRIAN A ROBBINS
  • 5 CARSON JOHNSON
  • 6 EMORY BLEE
  • 7 RYAN DIETRICH
  • 8 JAMIE KEELAN
  • JEFF HUHTA

State / 51-55 / Cruiser

  • 1 JOE GUERRA
  • 2 FRANK VOGEL
  • 3 WILLIAM HUDSON
  • TIM SARGENT

State / 5 & Under / Novice

State / 6 / Novice

State / 7 / Novice

State / 8 / Novice

State / 9 / Novice

State / 10 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 14 / Novice

State / 15 / Novice

State / 36-40 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

State / 7 / Intermediate

State / 8 / Intermediate

State / 9 / Intermediate

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

  • 1 NIC SCHEID
  • 2 COBY CAMPBELL
  • 3 JOHN VIOLA
  • 4 ISAC RANER
  • 5 GEON NIELSEN
  • 6 JASON MCNALLY
  • 7 ADAM EISENHAUER
  • NOAH HASELBY

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 COLE REED
  • 2 TREVOR MCDANIEL
  • 3 DALTON NORTON
  • SIMON GARDNER

State / 14 / Intermediate

State / 16 / Intermediate

State / 17-18 / Intermediate

  • 1 TREVAN CHAPMAN
  • 2 DREW TORNQUIST
  • 3 CLAY MITCHELL

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

State / 8 / Girls

State / 9 / Girls

State / 11 / Girls

State / 13 / Girls

State / 15-16 / Girls

  • 1 COLE SCHIELD
  • 2 ADDISON FINCH
  • 3 SHELBY SCHUMACHER
  • 4 MELANIE ALLEN
  • 5 ELIZABETH HUDSON
  • JORDAN ADAMS

State / 17-20 / Women

  • 1 REBECCAH SHEPPARD
  • 2 SHANNON BOWLES
  • 3 KIMBER BAY
  • 4 FALLON WARD
  • HEATHER JONES

State / 7 / Expert

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

  • 1 MAX VOGEL
  • 2 CARSON MALPASS
  • 3 BOBBY SHANKS
  • 4 EJ DAVIS
  • 5 CLAYTON EHRHARD
  • 6 CORBIN BURTARD
  • 7 GRIFFIN COLLINS
  • 8 RILEY ADAMS
  • JACOB MOORE

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 ZACK KEELAN
  • 2 DILLON TURNER
  • 3 BRANDEN HOLCOMB
  • 4 JACOB CAVALLARO
  • 5 DYLAN ROYER
  • COLIN LUSCOMBE

State / 14 / Expert

  • 1 BRAXTON ELSEN
  • 2 WYATT SMITH
  • 3 WESLEY COFFEL
  • 4 LOGAN KREILING
  • 5 DAVID DERRY
  • TAYLOR PADDOCK

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 DANE GASTON
  • 2 WESLEY BENNINGTON
  • 3 JONAH ZEIGLER
  • 4 MARTIN ALLEN
  • CONNER WILSON

State / 17-18 / Expert

State / 19-27 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: