TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Whip City BMX Map

Location:
Westfield MA 1085
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Al Pighetti
413-562-6651
al@whipcitybmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-08-30

Rider Results

Rider Results

State / 8 / Cruiser

State / 10 / Cruiser

State / 12 / Cruiser

  • 1 LANDON PEASE
  • 2 ALEX KUEHN
  • 3 RICHARD VALLESE

State / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB BACIS
  • 2 MAXWELL ROSE
  • 3 MARQUIS FITZELL

State / 15 / Cruiser

  • 1 JACOB OLIVER
  • 2 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
  • 3 JOSHUA CARON
  • TYLER COYMAN

State / 17-20 / Cruiser

  • 1 DEVON COURTNEY
  • 2 RYAN BOGLI
  • 3 CODY MARCHILDON

State / 26-30 / Cruiser

State / 36-40 / Cruiser

State / 41-45 / Cruiser

  • 1 ALAN LEVIN
  • 2 RICK MARCEAU
  • 3 GLENN GIESE
  • 4 KEVIN MACDONALD
  • 5 ALAN PERRY
  • 6 JOHN OUELLETTE
  • VICTOR RODRIGUEZ

State / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 JIM PAIVA
  • 3 DARRIN RAMOS
  • CURTIS JACKSON

State / 5 & Under / Novice

  • 1 LANDON HANSEN
  • 2 ETHAN DROBOT
  • 3 CLIVE MOSCUZZA

State / 6 / Novice

  • 1 BLAKE BABCOCK
  • 2 AUSTIN GIBBONS
  • 3 MADISON SKOG
  • 4 JOSHUA SMITH
  • LUCIE LARSON

State / 7 / Novice

  • 1 TIMOTHY MEAGHER
  • 2 EVAN MOULTON
  • 3 KEVIN KELLEHER
  • 4 OWEN KUMIEGA
  • LYRA MOSCUZZA

State / 8 / Novice

  • 1 JOSHUA PASEK
  • 2 SOPHIA MACHNIK
  • 3 DOMINIC DROBOT
  • ELIZABETH DALTON

State / 10 / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS KENNEDY
  • 2 DYLAN RODRIGUEZ
  • 3 CONNOR MANNION
  • 4 NICKOLAS CERNAK
  • 5 NATHAN SMALL
  • 6 SHAMUS CRANE
  • 7 BRAEDEN MCDONALD
  • 8 WILL LAVIGNE
  • CORRINA MORRISON

State / 11 / Novice

State / 12 / Novice

State / 15 / Novice

  • 1 DAKOTA CORTIS
  • 2 WYATT WHALEN
  • 3 HUNTER MCDONNELL
  • ASHLEY CONNOR

State / 17-18 / Novice

State / 28-35 / Novice

State / 41-45 / Novice

State / 6 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW MEAGHER
  • 2 BENJAMIN MACHNIK
  • 3 AIDEN GROVER
  • 4 RILEY HURST
  • 5 LEXI WOHLERS
  • ZOEY WOHLERS

State / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON HOULE
  • 2 NATHAN GIROUX
  • 3 GAVIN SUARES
  • 4 KOLETON KOLODZIEJ
  • 5 MATTHEW R SMALL
  • 6 JACK AUSTIN
  • 7 CHARLES GROVER
  • KODIN FLAGG

State / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 STEPHEN COLANDREA
  • 2 JARED SMALL
  • 3 ADRIAN JACKSON
  • 4 ERIC MARTIN
  • 5 TJ SKOG
  • 6 AIDAN BARLOW
  • SHANE JOHNSON

State / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 PETER FRECHETTE
  • 2 ZANDER HICKS
  • 3 IAN MARTONE
  • 4 JACOB FAUNCE
  • 5 DANIEL LANGAN
  • 6 CAMERON T VENNE
  • ANTHONY BARTOLO

State / 10 / Intermediate

State / 11 / Intermediate

State / 12 / Intermediate

State / 13 / Intermediate

  • 1 GRAYSON FUNK
  • 2 MATT MCDONNELL
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER TATELBAUM
  • 4 JACOB STEPHENS
  • MARQUIS FITZELL

State / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 MARKUS CUNNINGHAM
  • 2 KOHL LUNARDINI
  • 3 TIMOTHY BAKER
  • BRYANT A MARSHALL

State / 15 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSHUA PERRIER
  • 2 GINO VIAMARI
  • 3 GRIFFIN MILLER

State / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVON PALMERINO
  • 2 DAMON BACHAND
  • 3 BRODIE FULLER
  • 4 NICHOLAS BROWN
  • 5 JEREMY STEC
  • MATTHEW KOLODZIEJ

State / 19-27 / Intermediate

State / 28-35 / Intermediate

State / 36-40 / Intermediate

State / 41-45 / Intermediate

State / 46 & Over / Intermediate

  • 1 PATRICK MCDONNELL
  • 2 NEIL LAFLEUR
  • 3 BRYANT MARSHALL

State / 13 / Girls

  • 1 HANNAH BLANQUART
  • 2 LACEY BUTLAND
  • 3 BRIANNA SULIKOWSKI
  • SARAH DALTON

State / 8 / Expert

State / 9 / Expert

State / 10 / Expert

State / 11 / Expert

State / 12 / Expert

State / 13 / Expert

  • 1 THOMAS GLADSTONE
  • 2 MATTHEW ROWE
  • 3 JACOB BACIS
  • 4 MAXWELL ROSE
  • JEREMIAH TAYLOR

State / 14 / Expert

State / 15 / Expert

  • 1 JOSHUA CARON
  • 2 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
  • 3 TERRANCE WILLIAMS
  • DEAN ZEBIAN

State / 17-18 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN JUDD
  • 2 ADAM BARKER
  • 3 DREW SCHEINOST

State / 28-35 / Expert

State / 41-45 / Expert

  • 1 CHRIS DEAMELIO
  • 2 JAMES LEBELLE
  • 3 MICHAEL SIGRIST
  • 4 RICK MARCEAU
  • JOHN OUELLETTE

State / 46 & Over / Expert

State / 17-20 / Girls

State / 17-20 Girls / Cruiser

State / 31-35 Girls / Cruiser

  • 1 ESTHER MARTONE
  • 2 CHRISTINE SCHIAVONE
  • 3 AMANDA ORLANDI
  • 4 REBECCA MARCHILDON
  • RENEE GIESE
Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: