TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Whip City BMX Map

Location:
Westfield MA 1085
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Al Pighetti
413-562-6651
al@whipcitybmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2014-09-19

Rider Results

Rider Results

District / 12 / Cruiser

District / 13 / Cruiser

  • 1 MAXWELL ROSE
  • 2 JACOB BACIS
  • 3 MARQUIS FITZELL

District / 26-30 / Cruiser

District / 46-50 / Cruiser

  • 1 MIKE SAVAGE
  • 2 PATRICK MCDONNELL
  • 3 STUART MCCREADY

District / 6 / Novice

District / 7 / Novice

  • 1 NOAH BELL
  • 2 EVAN MOULTON
  • 3 PHOENIX WHITAKER

District / 8 / Novice

  • 1 DOMINIC DROBOT
  • 2 SOPHIA MACHNIK
  • 3 VINCENT ORLANDI
  • MAREK STASIOWSKI

District / 9 / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS KENNEDY
  • 2 JAMIE STUCK
  • 3 HAYDEN MACDONALD
  • 4 BRAEDEN MCDONALD
  • 5 JULIUS DUNLAP
  • JOHN KENNEY

District / 10 / Novice

  • 1 NICKOLAS CERNAK
  • 2 WILL LAVIGNE
  • 3 ZIYAD GHALAYINI
  • 4 NATHAN SMALL
  • 5 CLYDE SNOW
  • 6 SHAMUS CRANE
  • 7 DAKOTA WHITAKER
  • 8 ANTHONY PIGHETTI
  • DAMIAN CASEY

District / 13 / Novice

District / 15 / Novice

  • 1 EMILY FULLERTON
  • 2 JUSTIN WELLINGTON
  • 3 CAMERON JOHN FLYNN
  • 4 RYAN AVEZZIE
  • ASHLEY CONNOR

District / 16 / Novice

District / 7 / Intermediate

  • 1 BRANDON HOULE
  • 2 KOLETON KOLODZIEJ
  • 3 GAVIN SUARES
  • 4 MATTHEW R SMALL
  • 5 BENJAMIN MACHNIK
  • BLAKE BABCOCK

District / 8 / Intermediate

  • 1 JAYCE RYAN
  • 2 JARED SMALL
  • 3 TJ SKOG
  • 4 MARISSA LYMAN
  • NICHOLAS HENRICHON

District / 9 / Intermediate

  • 1 KYLE MCDONNELL
  • 2 CAMERON T VENNE
  • 3 JACOB FAUNCE

District / 10 / Intermediate

  • 1 MATTHEW BACIS
  • 2 RYAN STROUT
  • 3 HUNTER MOULTON
  • 4 KYLE LYMAN
  • DOMINIC CHAPUT

District / 12 / Intermediate

District / 14 / Intermediate

  • 1 DEVIN CARTY
  • 2 TIMOTHY BAKER
  • 3 JACOB STEPHENS
  • MARQUIS FITZELL

District / 16 / Intermediate

  • 1 JOSHUA PERRIER
  • 2 MATTHEW KOLODZIEJ
  • 3 DEVON PALMERINO
  • DAKOTA CORTIS

District / 17-18 / Intermediate

District / 28-35 / Intermediate

District / 11 / Expert

District / 13 / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW ROWE
  • 2 JACOB BACIS
  • 3 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
  • 4 GRAYSON FUNK
  • 5 MAXWELL ROSE
  • JOSH FAUNCE

District / 15 / Expert

District / 19-27 / Expert

  • 1 RYAN JUDD
  • 2 TYLER CORTIS
  • 3 CODY MARCHILDON
  • CORBIN LAVERTU

District / 41-45 / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: