TB Awards 2/9/17
Unnamed
Powered By: Us_logo_sticky

Image_mxw350_mxh180_e0

Contact Us
Whip City BMX Map

Location:
Westfield MA 1085
View Map | Get Directions

Track Operator:
Al Pighetti
413-562-6651
al@whipcitybmx.com

Track Image

Race Results

Race Date: 2017-08-05

Rider Results

Rider Results

Gold Cup / 10 & Under Girls Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

  • 1 MARY SLOAN
  • 2 RILEY RICHARDSON
  • 3 HAYLEY BLACKBURN

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women Cruiser / Girls Cruiser

Gold Cup / 9 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 11 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 12 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 13 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 16 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 21-25 Cruiser / Cruiser

  • 1 BRIAN THIERWECHTER
  • 2 RYAN BOGLI
  • 3 CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT
  • ROGER GOULD

Gold Cup / 26-30 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 41-45 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 46-50 Cruiser / Cruiser

Gold Cup / 5 & Under Novice / Novice

  • 1 BRYCE HEDGE
  • 2 DANIEL TALBOT
  • 3 RYLAN SPENCE
  • 4 DANTE BALBONI
  • SAVANNAH GROVER

Gold Cup / 6 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 7 Novice / Novice

  • 1 AIDEN LEBLANC
  • 2 WILLOW HICKS
  • 3 KEVIN NUNES
  • 4 LUCAS MANCINO
  • CARTER WOOD

Gold Cup / 8 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 9 Novice / Novice

  • 1 EVERETT STONE
  • 2 VINCENT LATORRA
  • 3 NOAH RUSHFORD
  • 4 COLE BROWN
  • CHRISTOPHER SHATTUCK

Gold Cup / 11 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 14 Novice / Novice

  • 1 PATRICK MARTIN
  • 2 LOWEL CATTANEO
  • 3 RICHARD NUNES

Gold Cup / 36-40 Novice / Novice

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Novice / Novice

  • 1 THOMAS CATTANEO
  • 2 PATRICK MARTIN
  • 3 MARK REALE

Gold Cup / 6 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 LOGAN MORIARTY
  • 2 DEVON HURLEY
  • 3 JAXSON GROVER
  • RYDER RICHARDSON

Gold Cup / 7 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 EVAN SAUER
  • 2 SAWYER SPENCE
  • 3 RYAN BROOKS
  • 4 COLE CHARETTE
  • 5 NATE PASINELLO
  • HAYLEY BLACKBURN

Gold Cup / 9 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 SETH GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
  • 2 BLAKE BABCOCK
  • 3 MATTHEW DUFF
  • 4 DAX SMERDA
  • 5 JACOB MITCHELL
  • 6 TAYLOR EINARSEN
  • 7 WESLEY HAMEL
  • COOPER MATLASZ

Gold Cup / 11 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 MAREK STASIOWSKI
  • 2 TJ SKOG
  • 3 SPENCER TRAMPOSCH
  • 4 SHANE UPHAM
  • 5 ANTHONY MCGOWAN
  • 6 BRADLEY KUEHNER
  • 7 RILEY RICHARDSON
  • JONAH GRAVES

Gold Cup / 12 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 13 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 16 Intermediate / Inter

  • 1 TIMOTHY BAKER
  • 2 NICHOLAS SPURR
  • 3 CAMERON DIRUSSO
  • JOE JAMES

Gold Cup / 19-27 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 36-40 Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 46 & Over Intermediate / Inter

Gold Cup / 9 Girls / Girls

  • 1 MADISON SKOG
  • 2 MARY SLOAN
  • 3 FINLEY SKOG

Gold Cup / 14 Girls / Girls

Gold Cup / 17-20 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 21-30 Women / Girls

Gold Cup / 8 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 9 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 10 Expert / Expert

  • 1 MATTHEW R SMALL
  • 2 WILL ROSS
  • 3 NATHAN GIROUX
  • 4 BRANDON HOULE
  • CHARLES GROVER

Gold Cup / 11 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 12 Expert / Expert

  • 1 SAM DEGRANGE
  • 2 ANTHONY BARTOLO
  • 3 ZANDER HICKS
  • 4 EVAN GLENWRIGHT-ROBERTS
  • 5 ALEXANDER BOUER
  • RYDER VANSTEENBERGEN

Gold Cup / 13 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 15 Expert / Expert

  • 1 HUNTER ZEINER
  • 2 JOSH FAUNCE
  • 3 MARQUIS FITZELL
  • 4 JEREMIAH TAYLOR
  • 5 ADAM FITCH
  • MASON VANSTEENBERGEN

Gold Cup / 16 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 17-18 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 19-27 Expert / Expert

  • 1 COLBY BENOIT
  • 2 TYLER CORTIS
  • 3 JOSHUA SANTIAGO
  • 4 ROGER GOULD
  • CHRISTOPHER THERRIAULT

Gold Cup / 28-35 Expert / Expert

Gold Cup / 41-45 Expert / Expert

Sign-Up to Become a Volunteer!

We need your help! Successful BMX programs are the result of a strong volunteer base. Be a part of something special and help make a difference in the lives of the kids & families at your local track.

Please choose one or more volunteer positions: