Local Race Single
November 13, 2016
- Registration Begins: 12noon
- Registration Ends: 1:00pm
- Race Time: ASAP
- Entry Fee: $$10 USD
-
There is no description for this race.
Race Results
Race Date: 2016-11-13
Rider Results
Rider Results
District / 5 & Over Balance / Bike
- 1 LUCY KELLEHER
- 2 CONNOR CLEMONS
District / 4 Balance / Bike
- 1 CALLIE KOUTRIS
- 2 LUCAS VICTOR
- 3 HAILEY HULTZ
- 4 ELLIANA KOUTRIS
- ERNESTO EHLERS
District / 3 Balance / Bike
- 1 CAMDEN DURST
- 2 GRAYSON TOSCANO
- 3 SHELBY HAYNES
- WILL SULLIVAN
District / 1-2 Balance / Bike
- 1 NIKKO SILVER
- 2 WESLEY GILMAN
- 3 EMILO HERNANDEZ
- ZANDER KOUTRIS
District / 26-30 / Cruiser
- 1 DWAYLON CARTER
- 2 RICKY GREENE
- 3 AYDEN ROWE
District / 36-40 / Cruiser
- 1 MYKE MUNOZ
- 2 SEAN ROWE
- 3 RODNEY BUYNUM
District / 41-45 / Cruiser
- 1 ERIC HUBER
- 2 WALTER HOLDA
- 3 ABE EHLERS
District / 5 & Under / Novice
- 1 SEAN HALL
- 2 EDUARDO EHLERS
- 3 CAYDEN HULTZ
- 4 GRANT DIRCKS
- 5 JAXON SYLCE
- 6 SAVANNAH GREENE
- MAC ADAMS
District / 6 / Novice
- 1 HAILEY SCHLAUCH
- 2 KARTER GILLIAM
- 3 EVAN GILMAN
- 4 GIA VANCE
- BREA SCHISLER
District / 8 / Novice
- 1 CADEN AINA
- 2 TYLER HELSEL
- 3 DOMINIC TOSCANO
- 4 JAYDEN RUMLEY
- 5 CHRISTOPHER MERTZ
- 6 ISABELLA GUTHRIE
- LILYAN FARRIS
District / 9 / Novice
- 1 PHILIP RAMSEY
- 2 LUKE MORRISON
- 3 TRISTAN FLORES
District / 11 / Novice
- 1 JUSTICE HOPWOOD
- 2 ANDREI FARAGO
- 3 RYDER GREENELTCH
- LILLY SCHISLER
District / 36-40 / Novice
- 1 ZACHARY GODBY
- 2 COREY GREENELTCH
- 3 GREG JEFFRIES
- 4 Not a Current Member
- LARRY ADAMS
District / 7 / Intermediate
- 1 TAYDEN SILVER
- 2 KAYNE LLOYD
- 3 RICKY BOUDREAUX
- 4 JACKSON DIRCKS
- AARON ROSITZKY
District / 9 / Intermediate
- 1 KOBE FALEY
- 2 JAIDEN MARTIN
- 3 AYDEN ROWE
District / 10 / Intermediate
- 1 JAHKSEN GILLIAM
- 2 ANDREW BAKER
- 3 DOMINIC HINKLEY
District / 12 / Intermediate
- 1 PIPER YOCKELSON
- 2 MICHAEL SCHLAUCH
- 3 NATHAN GRAY
District / 36-40 / Intermediate
District / 10 / Expert
- 1 AVA YOCKELSON
- 2 KODY BEAN
- 3 GRIFFIN KELLEHER
- 4 EGAN JEFFRIES
- RYAN SCOTT
District / 13 / Expert
- 1 RYAN ALDER
- 2 TIFFANY HUBER
- 3 RAHKAI BUYNUM
- HAYDEN BOYD
District / 15 / Expert
- 1 NATHAN SYKES
- 2 JONAS YOCKELSON
- 3 NATHAN CHEANG
- HARRISON BARNES
District / 36-40 / Expert
- 1 DALTON WILLIAMS
- 2 SCOTT MORRISON
- 3 MYKE MUNOZ
- DOMINICK ERIC COATES
Social